Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Chobham Challenge Start List
Sunday 27 October 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=209, Online=93%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 October 2019
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
Buras
CHIG
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
HKIOF
IND
LOK
MDOC
Motala AIF OL
MV
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
TVOC
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
HKG
LAT
SWE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown (16+ only)
(43)
1
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
2
TF Hire
Sean Powers
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba
7
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
8*
8376579
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
tba
11
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba(e)
21
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
22
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
31
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
tba(e)
37
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
39
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
43
Hire
Jason Ferguson
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba
45
886423
Jonathan O'Neil
M21
RAFO
ENG
tba
46
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba(e)
68
501013
Charles Nell
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba
71
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
72
8190576
Geoffrey Ellis
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
73
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba(m)
74
8339991
Philip Johnston-Davis
M45
RAFO
NI
tba(m)
75
7838383
Richard Bromfield
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
76
8130394
Christopher Churchman
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
77
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
78
Hire
Matthew Charles-Sweeting
M21
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
80
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
82
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
tba(m)
88
8628711
Marshall Kinnear
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
96
8009500
David Jolly
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
97
8021983
Richard Crabb
M35
RAFO
GBR
tba
98
8628707
Rob Woods
M50
RAFO
ENG
tba
99
410102
Stephen Hargrave
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
101
8191863
Adam Fowler
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
120
7300131
Steve Collins
M50
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
123
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
125
1150480
Peter Daplyn
M35
SN
GBR
tba
128
217711
Iain Bell
M50
SN
GBR
tba(l)
140
TF Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
141
7202909
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba(e)
158
8414084
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
tba
165
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
tba
169
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
187
8668695
Brian Poon
M21
HKIOF
HKG
tba(l)
195
7209444
Brais Pineiro
M21
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
197
8643386
Alastair Oates
M45
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
209
8002212
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
Blue (16+ only)
(64)
3*
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
6
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
12
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
15
8630912
Edward Cox
M60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
16*
9101952
Sophie Gordon
W21
GO
GBR
tba
23
8628709
Simon Poole
M21
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
24
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
25
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
26
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
27
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(l)
30
2074494
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
34
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
50*
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
53
9722005
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
59
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
62
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
66
527171
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
ENG
tba(e)
67
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
69
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba(l)
79
886427
Lizzi Morrall
W21
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
83
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
84
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
87
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
89
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
91
8680943
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba(e)
100
2013274
Joanna Cole
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
102
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
104
8657665
Carly Collings
W21
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
107
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(e)
109
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
113
426456
Lucy Nell
W21
RAFO
ENG
tba
117
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
121
37876
Charlotte Turner
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
122
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
129
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
130
8121937
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
131
8261855
Mike Bray
M60
SN
GBR
tba
135
7207792
Alan Wallis
M60
SN
GBR
tba
136
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
tba(l)
138
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
139
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
145
8654195
Ian Catchpole
M40
DFOK
GBR
tba(e)
149
260470
Thomas Elgood
M55
CHIG
GBR
tba(e)
153
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
155
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
tba(m)
161
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
tba
164
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba
166
8060259
Sarah Howes
W60
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
167
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
168
504545
Andy Parker
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
171
Hire
Bruce Snelling
M60
SN
GBR
tba
177
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
180
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
tba(m)
183
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
tba(l)
184
2064260
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
188
8233216
Paul Greenough
M70
TVOC
ENG
tba(e)
190
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
ENG
tba(m)
192
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
194*
1407003
Pete Couldery
M60
GO
GBR
tba
196
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
200
1444381
Tim Beale
M35
SN
GBR
tba
201
Hire
Malcolm Scott
M60
SN
GBR
tba
203
2049889
Nigel Clemens
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
206
53473
Samuel Andreo
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
Green (16+)
(64)
4*
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
9*
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
tba
14
421326
Anders Hedin
M70
Motala AIF OL
SWE
tba(l)
17*
Hire
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
tba
20
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
28
8090656
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
tba(m)
29
2074496
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
32
7878780
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
33
401046
John Pratt
M70
LOK
ENG
tba(m)
35
401737
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
36*
401774
Barbara Lugton
W60
GO
GBR
tba
38
TF Hire
Joanna Belsey
W55
SN
GBR
tba(m)
40
8201224
Kieran Devine
M65
BAOC
ENG
tba(l)
41
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
tba(l)
47
8668927
Alan Williamson
M70
SO
ENG
tba(m)
48
9454999
Stephen Peacock
M65
SN
GBR
tba(m)
49
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
51
Hire
Dawn Clifford
W45
MV
GBR
tba(e)
52
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
55*
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
tba
56*
221229
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
GBR
tba
57
347521
Colin Holcombe
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
58
423594
Nick Hockey
M70
SO
ENG
tba
60
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
61
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
65
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
70
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba(l)
81
444822
Dave Cussens
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
85
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
86
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
92
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
94
Hire
Frank Edge
M60
SN
GBR
tba(m)
105
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
106
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
110
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
112
2034270
Phil Stradling
M60
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
114
9130950
Michael Nell
M65
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
115
8130464
Joanne Nell
W55
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
116
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba(e)
118
8641513
Brian Johnson
M65
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
119
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
132
2089516
Jenny Bray
W60
SN
GBR
tba
134
8280449
Peter Smith
M55
SN
GBR
tba(m)
144
8135790
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
tba(e)
150
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
tba(m)
154
Hire
Brian Burt
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
156
401724
Jane Archer
W65
SN
GBR
tba(m)
157
1230866
Nicola Trotman
W50
HH
GBR
tba(e)
163
2096733
Roy Heselden
M70
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
170
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba(m)
174
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
175
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
176
203150
Nigel Saker
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
178
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba(m)
181
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
tba(m)
182
8190283
Patrick Burgess
M35
SOS
GBR
tba(l)
185
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
186
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
tba
191
217780
Gill Prowse
W60
SN
GBR
tba(l)
193
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
198
235505
Heidi Oates
W45
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
199
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba(m)
205
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
207
Hire
Maria Iglesia
W21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
Green (under 16)
(5)
19*
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
tba
63
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
95
Hire
Christopher Edge
M16
SN
GBR
tba
143
8190505
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
tba(e)
208
8002211
Gail Parker
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
Short Green (16+)
(20)
5
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
10
TF Hire
Jim Munday
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
42
401733
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
44
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
54*
2061376
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
tba
90
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
93
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
103
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
108
8668929
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
111
2017987
Liz Stradling
W60
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
124
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
146
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
152
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M75
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
160
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
tba(e)
162
400900
Hils Jago
W70
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
172
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W75
SO
GBR
tba(m)
173
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba(m)
179
8668911
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba(m)
202
8307007
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
204
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba(e)
Short Green (under 16)
(0)
Light Green (16+)
(1)
189
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
tba(m)
Light Green (under 16)
(1)
142
8020904
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba(e)
Orange
(8)
13
300540
Peter Errington
M20
HH
GBR
tba(l)
64
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
126
Hire
Ethan Daplyn
M12
SN
GBR
tba
133
TF Hire
Lewis Clarke
M21
IND
GBR
tba
137
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
147
Hire
Olafs Bura
M21
Buras
LAT
tba(l)
148
Hire
April Bura
W21
Buras
LAT
tba(l)
151
TF Hire
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
GBR
tba(m)
Yellow
(3)
18*
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
tba
127
Hire
Livia Daplyn
W10
SN
GBR
tba
159
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
tba