Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Chichester City Race Start List
Saturday 02 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=315, Online=99%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DEE
DEVON
DFOK
DVO
EPOC
ESOC
FVO
GO
Hamar OK
Hedemora OK
HH
HOC
IND
LEI
LOC
LOG
LOK
LUOC
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NOC
NWO
OD
OK Jilemnice
QO
RAFO
SARUM
SAX
Slavia Liberec
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WCOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
BUL
CZE
GBR
NOR
SWE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(36)
20
8662685
Jiri Martan
M45
Slavia Liberec
CZE
11:20
35
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
10:34
39
8233222
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:22
40
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
11:12
58
8669932
Oliver Tonge
M16
BOK
GBR
12:02
60
TF Hire
Robbie Berryman
M21
SOC
GBR
61 Helen Berryman
11:24
72*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
open (h)
90
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
11:34
121
8170584
Tim Scarbrough
M35
MV
GBR
open
133
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
11:18
137
7202913
Cameron Lamond
M45
SN
GBR
10:52
141
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
12:18
149
TF Hire
Robert Finch
M21
SOC
GBR
12:26
150
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
open (nc)(h)
182
223302
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
12:22
183
8680937
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
11:54
191
2080001
Robert Elston
M20
UBOC
GBR
183 Peter Dobra
11:48
201
8669959
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
10:56
208
1272016
Joel Hallberg
M21
Hedemora OK
SWE
10:36
212
9201000
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
137 Cameron Lamond
10:46
234
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
11:56
240
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
11:38
242
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
77 Alun Jones
10:58
243
8670615
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
ENG
10:48
251
TF Hire
Jake Ison
M21
LUOC
ENG
12:08
252
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
10:44
253
Hire
Thomas Miller
M20
LUOC
GBR
12:28
257
53473
Samuel Andreo
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:52
258
1100592
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
11:14
260
7209444
Brais Pineiro
M21
LOK
GBR
257 Samuel Andreo
11:50
276
8195081
Alan Blanchflower
M21
WSX
ENG
266 Simon Blanchflower
12:04
286
400190
Lawrence Shaw
M21
WIM
GBR
10:40
291
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
11:02
295
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
11:26
314
8120100
Daniel Weaver
M20
UBOC
GBR
12:14
315
8122315
Matthew Pickering
M21
UBOC
GBR
183 Peter Dobra
11:58
Men Veteran (M40+)
(31)
9
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:29
46
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
ENG
10:45
49
8321098
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
50 Louise Light
10:31
53
8000990
Brendon Howe
M50
SAX
GBR
open
56
9200024
Jeremy Tonge
M45
BOK
GBR
11:59
69
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
12:15
74
8051968
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
11:41
78
720830
Jon Peet
M45
SAX
GBR
10:53
87
2119539
Ole Christian Bang
M50
Hamar OK
NOR
11:17
91
8411122
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:33
97
11723
Andrew Nash
M40
SOC
GBR
10:51
144
8667554
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
open
159
8069699
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
open
170
8251076
Matthias Mahr
M40
SLOW
GBR
open
192
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
10:39
198
8323237
Peter Shirvington
M45
QO
GBR
10:55
206
307478
Roger Powell
M70
SN
GBR
11:57
211
TF Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:01
222
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
open (h)
232
Hire
Jes Dickin
M55
SOC
ENG
10:57
237
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
GBR
open (h)
238
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:43
250
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
10:59
259
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
11:13
265
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
239 Janet Cronk
12:19
272
8221976
Dan Gallagher
M40
SARUM
ENG
273 Sharon Gallagher
12:23
281
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
11:47
290
TF Hire
Janos Pula
M40
SOC
GBR
11:49
301
8040471
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:03
302
8680949
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:43
305
8680941
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
11:27
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(55)
5
8444886
Clive Hawkes
M60
SO
GBR
6 Becky Barnard
10:41
10
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11 Ruth Rhodes
11:10
26
TF Hire
Tore Jørgensen
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
12:08
30
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
12:06
34
1409713
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:23
41
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
12:16
51
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
12:12
62
Hire
Paul Lane
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:42
63
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
67
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
11:16
77
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
10:58
79
9999008
Erik Grøndalen
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
11:24
80
8664636
Jon Mikalsen
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
10:30
81
320299
Trond Ivar Tømmervold
M55
Hamar OK
NOR
10:39
82
7404070
Andreas Huber
M55
Hamar OK
NOR
10:54
83
902962
Helge Ryen
M55
Hamar OK
NOR
11:12
84
866269
Erik Neby
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
11:03
85
206410
Edvin Elisenberg
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
11:46
86
1412026
Frode Hjorth
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
11:57
88
211514
Harald Volden
M60
Hamar OK
NOR
11:35
89
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
12:10
92
401265
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
11:01
95
8373701
Timothy Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
99
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
11:18
110
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:45
117
TF Hire
Tim Gerrard
M35
IND
GBR
open
118
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
10:50
124
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
11:26
129
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
GBR
10:46
140
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
open (h)
147
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
151
8012060
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:47
152
TF Hire
Mervyn Rodrigues
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:07
156
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
12:13
168
8004314
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
104 John Simmons
11:31
172
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
open (h)
175
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
11:50
176
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
12:14
178
8641885
James Kingdom
M18
SO
GBR
12:24
184
410899
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
11:40
186
8201979
John Kay
M55
BAOC
ENG
12:15
193
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
249 Christine Jepson
10:48
195
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
11:14
197
Hire
Nuhaadh Mahid
M21
UBOC
GBR
183 Peter Dobra
11:55
214
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
11:21
223
8657673
Nigel Hulley
M60
AIRE
GBR
11:37
247
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
12:04
255
8041160
Mike Pedley
M55
EPOC
GBR
12:26
261
8140664
Peter Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
open
284
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
12:03
288
8355551
Mike Brett
M55
BAOC
ENG
12:18
297
600104
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
11:06
310
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
12:22
312
TF Hire
Kyle Holman
M35
SO
GBR
11:33
313
TF Hire
Tom Hatt
M35
SO
GBR
11:43
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(47)
14
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
11:27
15
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:45
16
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
open (h)
17
202229
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
11:21
19
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:10
24
8651786
Andrew Middleton
M70
DVO
GBR
11:37
32
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
10:55
44
8654204
Mark Dyer
M70
BOK
GBR
10:50
65
8041245
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
10:53
96
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:19
101
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
open (h)
104
8637615
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
11:31
108
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
11:41
109
8163250
Chris Virgo
M65
DEVON
CYM
11:35
111
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:39
112
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:15
113
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
11:23
128
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
11:48
132
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
11:20
135
8210949
John Shaw
M70
SMOC
GBR
10:58
139
TF Hire
Michael Le Marie
M70
SN
GBR
138 Helen Le Page
10:37
146
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:55
154
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
10:40
158
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
11:06
161
8660064
Dave Chapman
M65
SN
GBR
11:11
162
8004574
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
11:02
164
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:42
165
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
12:15
187
8657501
David Booker
M65
NOC
GBR
11:29
194
8301150
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
77 Alun Jones
11:00
202
8030940
Jim Mallinson
M70
SLOW
ENG
12:20
203
TF Hire
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
12:05
209
701143
Alastair Moir
M65
SOC
GBR
11:30
217
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M70
MV
ENG
11:14
218
8019928
Howard Thomas
M70
BOK
CYM
12:00
227
8657451
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
190 David Lee
12:07
229
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
11:58
230
347521
Colin Holcombe
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:33
244
TF Hire
Steve Pullen
M65
SOC
GBR
11:54
248
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
GBR
11:28
266
8657524
Simon Blanchflower
M65
SAX
GBR
12:03
267
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
11:40
277
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
12:01
278
1783408
Christopher Moon
M65
BOK
GBR
104 John Simmons
11:38
279
8640447
Philip Craven
M65
DFOK
GBR
10:57
299
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
12:13
309
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
12:11
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(14)
7
8975310
Brian Yates
M75
ESOC
GBR
10:52
13
263433
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
11:22
125
41283
Roger Green
M75
DEVON
GBR
12:08
136
TF Hire
David Guscott
M65
IND
GBR
125 Roger Green
12:12
142
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
11:18
157
261245
Leslie Coles
M75
SO
GBR
10:38
180
264236
Ken Stimson
M70
NWO
GBR
12:28
190
202107
David Lee
M80
NGOC
GBR
12:04
215
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
12:06
235
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
11:16
270
347689
Richard Thornton
M75
SARUM
GBR
11:14
275
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
11:56
307
Hire
John Davies
M80
IND
GBR
12:24
308
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
11:44
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
36
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
open
54
8118111
Austin Howe
M14
SAX
ENG
open
199
Hire
Samuel Shirvington
M16
QO
GBR
74 Martin Lewis
open
293
TF Hire
Freddie Walker
M14
TVOC
GBR
open
304
8667912
Emils Ummers
M16
SO
GBR
open
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(7)
2
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
open
37
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
open
73
Hire
Oliver Lewis
M12
QO
GBR
open
122
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open
123
333780
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
open
294
TF Hire
Daniel Walker
M10
TVOC
GBR
open
306
Hire
Daniel Edwards
M10
IND
ENG
open
Women Open (W18-W35)
(19)
6
8223324
Becky Barnard
W21
SO
GBR
5 Clive Hawkes
10:41
21
8659420
Elin Martanova
W20
Slavia Liberec
CZE
11:09
22
8662713
Lea Martanova
W20
Slavia Liberec
CZE
11:37
23
8656606
Anna Karlova
W20
OK Jilemnice
CZE
11:21
28
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
12:03
48
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
11:25
106
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
11:51
120
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
GBR
open
131
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
GBR
129 Trevor Hindle
10:47
169
8220377
Abi Weeds
W40
SLOW
GBR
open
177
8641886
Sophie Kingdom
W20
SO
GBR
12:17
210
9101952
Sophie Gordon
W21
GO
GBR
11:11
226
TF Hire
Charlotte Davis
W18
LUOC
ENG
12:21
231
8100699
Megan Harrison
W20
LUOC
GBR
12:05
233
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W35
SLOW
GBR
11:19
254
442466
Abigail Bateman
W21
UBOC
GBR
11:53
269
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
11:55
285
7300052
Jo Pickering
W21
WIM
GBR
10:37
287
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
GBR
11:05
Women Veteran (W40+)
(23)
3
Hire
Lesley King
W50
GO
GBR
10:34
27
8067666
Raffaella Marin
W50
SLOW
GBR
12:01
29
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
10:56
31
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:53
43
TF Hire
Veronica Barette
W45
SOC
GBR
10:44
52
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
ENG
open
57
9102795
Louise Tonge
W50
BOK
GBR
11:59
70
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
12:19
93
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:20
100
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
93 Sheralee Bailey
11:28
138
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
139 Michael Le Marie
10:37
145
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
open
153
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
239 Janet Cronk
12:21
160
Hire
Galina Petkova
W40
IND
BUL
open
171
TF Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
11:04
221*
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
ENG
open (h)
241
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
11:51
262
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
open (h)
264
Hire
Michelle Gardner
W50
SO
GBR
open (h)
273
Hire
Sharon Gallagher
W40
SARUM
GBR
272 Dan Gallagher
12:17
282
8033353
Lesley Ward
W50
SYO
GBR
11:48
289
8355552
Kate Brett
W50
BAOC
ENG
12:29
292
TF Hire
Liz Cross
W45
TVOC
GBR
10:52
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(34)
38
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
open (h)
42
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W55
OD
GBR
12:17
50
8432109
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
49 Mark Light
10:33
61
TF Hire
Helen Berryman
W40
SOC
GBR
60 Robbie Berryman
11:25
64
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
open (h)
75
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
11:50
94
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
open (h)
102
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
open (h)
103
8637614
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
11:43
114
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
11:13
115
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
11:34
116
8041982
Kirsten Gerrard
W21
SARUM
GBR
open
119
8170958
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
10:46
127
8140962
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
11:47
130
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
GBR
129 Trevor Hindle
10:48
143
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:32
148
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
open (h)
163
8414123
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:52
166
8040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:27
173
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
12:30
174
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
11:52
185
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
11:42
189
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
11:22
196
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:16
200
8657390
Nicky Masson
W55
MV
GBR
11:08
207
1682733
Rachel Collins
W21
DFOK
GBR
10:35
213
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
11:18
216
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
12:24
224
8657674
Angie Hulley
W55
AIRE
GBR
11:36
225
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
171 Gillian Hanson
11:04
239
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
12:21
249
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
193 Andrew Parkinson
10:44
283
8363931
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:56
303
8645235
Jane Morgan
W55
SOC
GBR
12:09
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(33)
1
TF Hire
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
GBR
11:50
8
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
IND
GBR
11:26
12
8657384
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
12:02
18
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
11:20
25
8645221
Christine Middleton
W70
DVO
GBR
11:36
33
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
10:54
45
8654205
Katharine Dyer
W70
BOK
GBR
10:48
47
401795
Vicki Barkaway
W65
SOC
ENG
11:08
66
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
10:58
76
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
11:10
98
2064128
Janet Nash
W65
LOC
GBR
10:50
105
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
GBR
11:56
107
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
11:42
126
TF Hire
Jill Green
W75
DEVON
GBR
11:58
134
1950516
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
10:56
155
8310551
Sue Pearson
W65
SO
GBR
10:32
167
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
134 Rosie Shaw
10:42
179
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
11:52
181
264291
Nina Stimson
W70
NWO
GBR
12:18
188
8657502
Jane Booker
W65
NOC
GBR
11:30
204
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
10:46
205
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
11:48
219
8019934
Sally Thomas
W70
BOK
ENG
12:00
228
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
11:54
246
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
11:34
256
7778797
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
10:44
268
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
11:40
274
2061376
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
11:46
280
8307007
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
246 Sue Hands
11:38
296
TF Hire
Mairi Hughes
W21
SLOW
ENG
295 Edward Dickins
11:24
298
424337
Christine Williams
W60
SYO
ENG
11:00
300
TF Hire
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
12:10
311
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
11:06
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(4)
11
8087000
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
10 Ian Ditchfield
11:12
236
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
11:28
245
TF Hire
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
143 Sue Hartley
11:32
271
Hire
Annie Gammon
W55
Ind
ENG
12:14
Women Junior (W16-)
(3)
4
1708422
Phoebe King
W16
GO
GBR
open
68
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
GBR
open
220*
8180406
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
ENG
open
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(4)
55
8140611
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
GBR
open
59
335118
Isabelle Tonge
W10
BOK
GBR
open
71
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
open
263
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
open (h)