Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Caerphilly Challenge Series - The Wild Boar 2020 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=126, Online=99%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Your allocated Challenge Number will be published in the Race No. column below once entries close.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22 mile (self led challenge) (65)
111Frances AttwoodCAGGBR
58Amerjit (Amy) BarrettGBR
2Martyn BirchYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
88Caroline BirdGBR
62Alice BliosGBR
7Richard BraceyGBR
72Manjula BrayGBR
54Gloria BrowningGBR
47Louise BurgwinGBR
48Robert BurgwinGBR
12Mike CanhamGBR
114Martin CattrollGBR
89Louisa ChantGBR
46Greg ClarkGBR
17Mark ConnettGBR
78Elinor CoulmonGBR
112Martin CroucherCaerphilly adventure groupGBR
80Claire CrowsonGBR
70Stephen DareGBR
63Martyn ElliottGBR
64Colin EvansGBR
126Michael James EvansGBR
5Stephen EvansYstrad RunnersGBR
71Stephen EvansGBR
16Peter FrancombeGBR
55Paul FreemanGBR
56Sandra FreemanGBR
49Ruth GiblettGBR
51Sarah GiblettGBR
91Catherine GoodwinGBR
92Tim GoodwinGBR
76Bethan GriffithsGBR
69David HawkinsGBR
68Gareth HawkinsGBR
4Gareth HodderYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
90Rachel HopkinsGBR
52Matthew HoskinsGBR
50Patrick IsaacGBR
11Chris KilnerGBR
123David LloydGBR
113Leanne LovesyGBR
87Bryan MainGBR
15Robert MainwaringGBR
79Ruth MckeagGBR
8Gareth MillsGBR
1Helen MilnerVegan Runners UKGBR
10Amanda MorganGBR
18Andrew MorganGBR
61Julianne RichardsGBR
3Stuart SargentYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
74Timothy StringerGBR
100John SweeneyGBR
101Mellanie SweeneyGBR
125*Ellie TrottGBR
29Dan TwydaleGBR
28Kelly TwydaleGBR
30Philip WestGBR
42Emma WestleyGBR
107Ben WhiteGBR
124Petra WilliamsGBR
110Nicola WiltshireGBR
86Carl WintersGBR
73Emma WoodfordGBR
75Mark WoodfordGBR
77Sally YearsleyGBR

22 mile (led walk) (10)
118Richard BoardmanGBR
13Ian GoodsonGBR
43Barry HowellsGBR
45Lee HowellsGBR
44Lorraine HowellsGBR
53Clive LaneN/AGBR
97Karen LlewellynGBR
14David MurdenGBR
96Dean RocheGBR
95Susan RocheGBR

15 mile (self led challenge) (8)
93Gary AdlingtonGBR
41Peter CawleyGBR
104James GarlickGBR
94Suzanne PayneGBR
103Ellen StruthersGBR
109Ian StruthersGBR
108Nicola StruthersGBR
65Neil WeaverGBR

15 (led walk) (11)
9Madeleine BrindleyGBR
120Sharon Hoidn-reesGBR
31Marcia JonesGBR
122Izabela KowalewskaGBR
57Stewart McGovernGBR
119Carol OneilGBR
60Leynie PearnGBR
102Jane SimpsonGBR
59Nicola TongeGBR
121Claire Winfeild GBR
115Katya WolframGBR

9-11 mile (led walk) (30)
20Youth Accred 1GBR
21Youth Accred 2GBR
22Youth Accred 3GBR
23Youth Accred 4GBR
24Youth Accred 5GBR
25Youth Accred 6GBR
26Youth Accred 7GBR
27Youth Accred 8GBR
6Clare CluerGBR
98Beverley DaviesGBR
99Jenna DaviesGBR
82Susan DaviesGBR
66Alison JonesGBR
67Christopher JonesGBR
19Lee KabzaGBR
81Ingrid KirkGBR
84Kathryn MatthewsGBR
34Youth Rep 10GBR
35Youth Rep 11GBR
36Youth Rep 12GBR
37Youth Rep 13GBR
38Youth Rep 14GBR
39Youth Rep 15GBR
40Youth Rep 16GBR
33Youth Rep 9GBR
83Jayne StokesGBR
85Katrina StrewartGBR
32Marc ThomasGBR
106Denise WoodGBR
105Neale WoodLliswerry RunnersGBR

1-5 mile (led walk) (2)
117Sawyer WolframGBR
116Thomas WolframGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd