Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Bethecar Moor - Cumbrian Galoppen Start List
Sunday 24 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=253, Online=96%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 November 2019
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BL
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
ESOC
EUOC
HOC
IND
INT
KERNO
LEI
LOC
MDOC
NATO
NGOC
NN
NOR
OD
Penninsula and Plain
PFO
SELOC
SOLWAY
SROC
Suffoc
TVOC
WAROC
WCH
WCOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
NZL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(43)
6
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
tba
7
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
10
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
GBR
tba(l)
12
8220371
Tom Matthew
M45
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
17
8680938
Andrew Ward
M21
LEI
GBR
tba
20
8220875
Ray Ward
M40
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
29
1410817
David Eades
M50
INT
GBR
tba(m)
30
8433132
Alice Rigby
W21
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
33
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
38
8210793
Richard Purkis
M21
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
70
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
WAROC
GBR
tba(vl)
71
7003216
Bethany Hanson
W21
IND
GBR
tba(e)
74
8270519
Julie Ferris-Worth
W50
BL
GBR
tba(m)
75
8669944
Andrew Bradley
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
84*
8010428
Matthew Haddow
M18
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
85*
8187334
Harry O'Donovan
M18
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
91
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
tba(m)
106
8270295
Matthew Elkington
M21
OD
GBR
tba
109
8680545
Caitlin Pearson
W21
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
112
9453071
Derek Fryer
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
113
8655922
Mike Harrison
M45
WCOC
ENG
tba(m)
118
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
124
8090151
Edward de Salis Young
M50
LEI
GBR
tba(ve)
125
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
ENG
tba(m)
129
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
134
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
138
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
141
8120968
Alistair Landels
M50
OD
GBR
tba(m)
145
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
146
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
149
505036
Martin Quirke
M40
ESOC
SCO
tba
168
8110277
Duncan Archer
M40
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
187
600499
Jack Wright
M21
IND
GBR
tba(m)
199
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
tba
204
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba(e)
207
8669941
Steven Breeze
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
211
8030939
Stuart Graham
M50
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(ve)
212
8632173
Steve Birkinshaw
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba
220
8488488
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
tba
223
8030958
Gavin Smith
M60
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
236
8011000
Niamh Hunter
W20
EUOC
SCO
tba(l)
241
8270668
Simon Hunter
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
246
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
Blue
(75)
1
Hire
Gregory Harris
M40
OD
GBR
tba(ve)
2
1404082
Alison O'Neil
W21
ESOC
GBR
tba(m)
14
8168556
Simon Brister
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
15
8168555
Nicola Hart
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
19
Hire
Jennifer Lau
W21
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(e)
23
8220477
Claire Ward
W40
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
26
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
tba(ve)
28
8657457
Lorna Eades
W50
INT
GBR
tba(m)
31
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
tba(m)
35
436255
Michael Hood
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba(ve)
36
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
tba
41
Hire
Kim Birch
W21
Suffoc
GBR
tba(e)
45
8669965
Ian Turner
M70
SOLWAY
SCO
tba(m)
46
8670612
John Taylor
M70
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
47
8196301
Joanne Taylor
W55
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
50
8202810
David Gray
M40
MDOC
ENG
tba(ve)
51
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
ENG
tba(e)
53
8657401
Richard Tiley
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
60
1410807
James Meredith
M40
EBOR
GBR
tba
61
2064229
Helen Meredith
W40
EBOR
GBR
tba(ve)
68
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
73
32909
John Ferris-Worth
M50
BL
GBR
tba(m)
78
Hire
Louise Stubbings
W21
IND
GBR
tba(m)
86*
8662406
Lucy Gibson
W16
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
87*
1229165
Philippa Bell
W18
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
93
7140852
Nicholas Evans
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
94
8240167
Patrick Bartlett
M50
INT
GBR
tba(e)
101
345538
Anne Burbidge
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
102
8657445
Michael Billinghurst
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
104
521521
Howard Leslie
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
105
1404023
Ian Murgatroyd
M55
Solway
SCO
tba(e)
108
8150456
Debbie Thompson
W60
BL
GBR
tba(m)
114
8632894
Ange Jackson
W40
WCOC
ENG
tba(m)
116
203168
Ann Cummings
W60
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
117
8634068
Jeff Goodwin
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
120
8220751
Alex Finch
M60
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
128
9200758
Simon Oxley
M60
SROC
ENG
tba(m)
130
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
131
401265
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
tba(l)
132
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
133
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
tba(l)
136
335278
Barry Young
M55
NN
GBR
tba(e)
137
8118119
Stephen Fellbaum
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba(ve)
142
2008715
Juliette Soulard
W45
OD
GBR
tba(m)
152
8657403
Mark Simmonds
M55
LOC
GBR
tba(vl)
154
8170403
Pippa Carcas
W16
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
156
8230268
Max Carcas
M50
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
159
Hire
Ronny Lardner
M60
IND
GBR
tba(m)
167
2049872
George Hare
M55
NATO
GBR
tba(m)
169
503510
Pippa Archer
W40
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
172
8201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LOC
GBR
tba
175
8628552
Mike Hooper
M45
LOC
GBR
tba
178
8074458
Jonty Goodwin
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
179
8228999
Kate Charles
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
180
8459471
John Slater
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
181
1425760
Richard Southward
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
182
8657517
Ollie Heron-Southward
M16
WCOC
ENG
tba(e)
183
32476
Duncan Conway
M50
LOC
ENG
tba(e)
185
8662407
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
GBR
tba(e)
186
Hire
Julia Sier
W45
LOC
GBR
tba
194
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba(l)
195
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
tba(ve)
196
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba(ve)
197
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
ENG
tba(e)
198
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
200
223265
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
203
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
219
8002102
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
IRL
tba
225
503506
Adam Bushnell
M21
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
230
8670628
Joanne Larty
W45
LOC
GBR
tba
231
895154
Alice Fellbaum
W21
IND
GBR
tba(m)
238
Hire
Stuart Crawford
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
248
1112504
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
tba(vl)
251
8060753
Stephen Richards
M65
SELOC
ENG
tba(m)
252
Hire
Ellie Davies
W21
IND
GBR
tba(e)
Green
(73)
4
8657416
Roger Smith
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
5
41329
Ann Smith
W70
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
8
2072412
Richard Bartlett
M65
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
11
8475092
Jo Matthew
W45
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
13
221645
Cate Matthew
W14
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
16
8657459
Roger Garnett
M65
ESOC
GBR
tba(m)
27
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
tba(ve)
34
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
tba(vl)
37
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
tba
40
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
tba(l)
42
8002793
John Turner
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
44
8102030
Jonathan Eaton
M60
WCOC
ENG
tba(m)
48
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
49
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
52
9197024
Richard Towler
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
54
2127412
Dave Neild
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
55
2061455
Helen Neild
W70
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
56
8100601
Dave McQuillen
M75
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(l)
58
Hire
Kathryn Savage
W40
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
59
8630954
Peter Archer
M70
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
65
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W70
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
66
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
67
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba(m)
72
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
76
8645275
Tom Barkas
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
77
8620524
Ann Cranke
W60
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
79
8003042
Phil Blaylock
M40
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
81*
8667579
Peter Scott
M14
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
83*
1458621
Lizzie Hampshire
W16
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
89
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
92
7503737
Janet Evans
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
96
8150603
Leah Bartlett
W16
INT
GBR
tba(e)
98
8657415
Norman French
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
99
2064128
Janet Nash
W65
LOC
GBR
tba
100
11721
John Nash
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
103
416898
Kim Leslie
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
107
33142
Tony Duncan
M75
WCOC
GBR
tba
110
2049821
Dave Fenwick
M75
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
115
8050403
Richard Cummings
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
119
203135
Michael Finch
M16
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
121
8191157
Judy Burge
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
122
8120861
Simon Cane
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
123
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba
135
1008528
Caroline Mackenzie
W55
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
139
Hire
Claire Heppenstall
W45
Penninsula and Plain
NZL
tba(m)
148
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
tba(l)
150
8300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
160
8005757
Philip Nichols
M60
BL
GBR
tba(e)
162
400823
Geoff Trewin
M65
HOC
GBR
tba(e)
163
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
tba(l)
164
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
tba(l)
165
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
166
2049873
Mary Rack
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(m)
170
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
SCO
tba(e)
171
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
SCO
tba(m)
173
1407001
Chris Heaton
M35
LOC
GBR
tba(ve)
174
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
tba
177
2074460
Deborah Goodwin
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
184
24885
Paul Watson
M60
BL
ENG
tba(m)
189
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(ve)
191
2089678
John Evans
M65
IND
GBR
tba(e)
192
217722
Tony Wagg
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
193
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba(l)
205
8220870
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(e)
224
8070605
Claire Bushnell
W55
WCH
GBR
tba(m)
227
Hire
James Bellarby
M45
SROC
GBR
tba(ve)
234
217857
Anna Brown
W35
WCOC
GBR
tba
235
Hire
Sarah Taylor-Brown
W40
WCOC
GBR
tba
237
Hire
Alex Crawford
W45
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
247
1012005
Issy Sunley
W14
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
249
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
tba(vl)
250
400464
David Rose
M65
PFO
GBR
tba(l)
253
Hire
Robert Bood
M50
LEI
ENG
tba(ve)
Short Green
(31)
3
12544
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
GBR
tba
9
8668902
Zara Rogers
W21
LEI
GBR
tba(ve)
18
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
tba(ve)
24
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba(e)
25
8657606
Liz Drew
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba(e)
39
235745
Joan Selby
W75
CLOK
ENG
tba(m)
43
8002311
Kathryn Turner
W60
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
57
8100602
Jane McQuillen
W75
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(l)
64
8632872
Elizabeth Elliott
W70
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
111
1011234
Lesley Wornham
W60
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
126
2023394
Bob Gibbs
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
127
2036795
Hazel Gibbs
W70
LOC
GBR
tba
140
247161
Alan Heppenstall
M75
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
153
8116991
Stanley Johnston
M80
LOC
ENG
tba(m)
155
7203447
Jane Carcas
W50
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
157
2105317
Jane Venet
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
161
2105316
Janice Nichols
W60
BL
GBR
tba(e)
176
2074459
Richard Goodwin
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
188
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba(ve)
190
8651783
Bridget Jardine
W55
PFO
ENG
tba(m)
201
223268
Henry Teasdale
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
202
8158186
Catherine Wetherfield
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
213
10924
Emma Moody
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba
214
2072440
James Birkinshaw
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
226
11193
Brian Looker
M80
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
232
9845990
Angela Whitworth
W75
BL
ENG
tba(l)
233
2029077
Dick Whitworth
M80
BL
ENG
tba(l)
239
8256371
Emma Crawford
W14
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
242
2061381
Jane Hunter
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
244
8662403
Jane Yates
W50
BL
ENG
tba
245
1011969
Janette McHendry
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
Light Green
(15)
21
8270907
Laurence Ward
M12
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
82*
1229167
Jess Evans
W14
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
88*
2072413
Brian Gibson
M50
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
90
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
95
37198
Susan Twissell
W50
INT
GBR
tba(e)
97
8301101
Samuel Bartlett
M14
INT
GBR
tba(e)
144
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
151
8651785
Luke Simmonds
M14
LOC
GBR
tba(vl)
158
Hire
Clare Lardner
W60
IND
GBR
tba(m)
206
8655902
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
GBR
tba(e)
208
Hire
Sally Heppell
W40
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
209
Hire
Daniel Heppell
M14
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
228
Hire
Jessica Bellarby
W40
SROC
GBR
tba(ve)
240
Hire
Sophie Crawford
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
243
8051107
Isaac Hunter
M12
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
Orange
(11)
22
8160110
Lucy Ward
W10
INT
GBR
tba(ve)
32
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
tba(m)
69
1020501
Alison Cracknell
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba(m)
143
8220609
Adam Landels
M10
OD
GBR
tba(m)
147
8126579
George Rennie
M12
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
210
Hire
Toby Heppell
M12
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
215
2072450
Hannah Birkinshaw
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
218
Hire
Rebecca Thomas
W45
IND
GBR
tba(m)
221
8031773
Ellen Simpson
W12
LEI
GBR
tba(l)
222
8000653
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
tba(l)
229
Hire
Erik Bellarby
M12
SROC
GBR
tba(ve)
Yellow
(5)
62
434491
Daniel Meredith
M10
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
63
Hire
Joseph Meredith
M10
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
80*
1229154
Emma Gregory
W12
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
216
Hire
Ben Thomas
M10
IND
ENG
tba(m)
217
Hire
Charlie Harrison
M12
IND
GBR
tba(m)