Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Kings Hill Urban National Start List
Sunday 06 October 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=67, Online=99%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 October 2019
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BKO
DFOK
ESOC
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(6)
1
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:10
7
8641514
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
10:40
33
300490 (H)
Joseph Subba
M21
IND
ENG
11:18
37
8657550
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
ENG
11:14
58
333780
Tim Scarbrough
M35
MV
ENG
12:00
64
8130193
Jonathan Crickmore
M21
SO
GBR
11:22
Men Veteran (M40+)
(8)
4
8000990
Brendon Howe
M50
SAX
GBR
open (h)
14
1420637
Neil Bricknell
M50
SAX
ENG
open (h)
26
8669957
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
GBR
10:45
30
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
10:50
43
8060469
Graham Denney
M50
SAX
GBR
open (h)
47
8311075
Paul Todd
M40
LOK
GBR
10:35
54
8680949
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:10
66
8004027
Garry Greenstreet
M45
SO
ENG
12:01
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(13)
8
8657462
Graham Thomas
M55
SAX
GBR
open (h)
20
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:10
34
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
11:30
36
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
ENG
11:14
39
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:36
40
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
11:31
41
407351
John Hayler
M55
SO
GBR
12:00
51
8657521
Steve Bailey
M60
SN
GBR
11:26
53
8040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
11:22
55
7021253
David Cave-Ayland
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:18
61
443881
Nicholas Betts
M55
SAX
GBR
open (h)
65
8657491
Bohdan Rainczuk
M55
SAX
GBR
10:54
5001*
8421142
Alan Hickling
M55
SAX
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(11)
11
8641606 (TFH)
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
10:31
12
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:39
15
8657524
Simon Blanchflower
M65
SAX
GBR
open (h)
16
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
open (h)
17
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
11:17
18
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
11:11
21
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:13
28
8030922
Peter Martin
M70
SAX
GBR
11:23
29
442995
Stephen Waite
M70
SAX
ENG
10:35
52
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:19
62
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:29
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
19
8669939
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
open (h)
22
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
11:16
25
2120609
Mike Solomon
M75
SAX
GBR
open (h)
44
221420
Anthony Connellan
M80
SAX
ENG
open (h)
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
2
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
11:08
6
8118111
Austin Howe
M14
SAX
GBR
10:40
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
3
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
11:09
31
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
GBR
10:45
59
203251
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
12:00
60
333780
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
GBR
12:10
Women Open (W18-W35)
(2)
10
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W35
LOK
GBR
10:40
57
8251084
Sarah Scarbrough
W35
MV
ENG
10:30
Women Veteran (W40+)
(5)
5
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
open (h)
27
2105295
Julie Lobley
W50
DFOK
GBR
10:41
46
221214
Clare Todd
W40
LOK
GBR
12:04
49
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
11:06
56
8680943
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
10:49
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(5)
32
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
11:21
35
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
11:27
38
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:15
42
407395
Judy Hayler
W55
SO
GBR
11:59
50
7201847
Amanda Bailey
W55
SN
GBR
11:25
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(3)
9
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
10:37
24
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
open (h)
45
236314
Heather Brown
W65
SAX
ENG
open (h)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
23
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
11:11
63
8090293
Laura Robertson
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:21
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
13
8641653 (TFH)
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
ENG
open (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
48
751031
Amelia Todd
W10
LOK
GBR
10:34