Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) TVOC Regional and SCOL4 - Wendover Start List
Sunday 10 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=295, Online=87%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 November 2019
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
CHIG
CORZO
DEE
DVO
ERYRI
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
KERNO
LEI
LOK
MV
NGOC
OD
OUOC
POTOC
RNRMOC
SARUM
SAX
SELOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SUFFOC
SYO
TAY
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
BUL
ESP
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(40)
6
TF Hire
Colin Palmer
M35
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
11
7030283
Oliver Nokes
M35
RNRMOC
GBR
open
15*
8233212
Tim Must
M50
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
17*
7504110
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
21*
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
open (h)
22*
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
36*
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
40
8680947
Alex Wise
M35
SO
GBR
open
47*
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
open (h)
48
Hire
James Elson
M35
IND
GBR
open
50
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
open
51
971118
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
open
64
8632163
Neil Brooks
M55
LOK
GBR
open
67
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
open
82*
8655916
Nigel Bunn
M55
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
93
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
open
101
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
open
105
2046414
Sam Hague
M18
WAOC
GBR
open
117*
8233215
Simon Kippin
M45
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
122
8640486
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
open
128
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
ENG
open
134*
8083011
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
138
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
open
140*
Hire
Katie Truslove
W21
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
164
TF Hire
Marcin Krzysztofik
M21
TVOC
GBR
open
176
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
open
191
8662245
Tom Wood
M20
ERYRI
CYM
open
203
8080384
Nat Skidmore
M35
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
214
8670609
Andrew Rowe
M40
POTOC
ENG
open
224
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
open
225
8655926
Ryan Elliot
M20
SYO
ENG
open
230
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
open
243
8150525
Harry McMurtrie
M20
OUOC
GBR
open
261
8408100
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
open
267
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
open
271
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
open
273
Hire
Giles Leather
M45
IND
GBR
open
276
8210220
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
open
284
TF Hire
Pete Gladstone
M45
TVOC
GBR
open
288
8376579
Richard Collyer
M45
GO
GBR
open
Blue
(86)
1*
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
open (h)
4
8645280
Nadine Wright
W21
OD
GBR
11:20
7
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:40
8
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:20
12
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:20
14
8154473
Richard Rossington
M55
BOK
GBR
10:20
16
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:20
19*
Hire
Tim Hughes
M65
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
25
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
10:40
27*
8220792
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
open (h)
31
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
10:20
32*
8233221
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
34*
Hire
Charlotte Coles
W35
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
35
8298298
Sascha Noar
M45
HH
GBR
10:00
53
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:00
55*
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
63*
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
65
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
10:40
68
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:20
69
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M18
HH
GBR
10:20
75
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
10:20
77
8300789
Graham Parkes
M21
HH
GBR
10:40
83*
8150151
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
86
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:20
89
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M45
HH
GBR
10:40
94
8100402
Ffion Jones
W18
SO
GBR
10:40
99
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
ENG
10:40
100
8628550
Sian Calow
M55
DEE
ENG
10:40
109
8004880
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
10:40
112
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:40
118
2114589
Emily Pearson
W21
TAY
GBR
11:00
123
504545
Andy Parker
M60
BADO
GBR
10:20
124
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:40
129
8645263
Sian Mitchell
W40
HH
CYM
10:20
132
TF Hire
Mark Rogerson
M45
TVOC
GBR
10:20
139
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:40
145
TF Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:00
152
TF Hire
Rachel Hessey
W21
TVOC
GBR
132 Mark Rogerson
10:20
153
895476
Paul Goodhead
M55
DVO
GBR
10:20
155
TF Hire
Steve Allen
M60
SLOW
ENG
10:20
157
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
10:40
159
8639632
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
10:00
161
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
10:00
162
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:00
166
8210251
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
GBR
11:00
167
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
10:20
170*
8645281
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
173
8135790
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
11:00
178
886727
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
10:20
187
TF Hire
Janusz Holender
M60
TVOC
GBR
10:00
188
TF Hire
Anita Holender
W21
IND
GBR
10:00
189
889868
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:00
194
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:00
195
Hire
Johanna Michl
W21
OUOC
GBR
11:00
198
2800883
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:20
200
2064257
Dale Bennett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
10:20
206
TF Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
195 Johanna Michl
11:00
207
203370
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
11:20
208
203355
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:20
209
8007050
Tony Grover
M50
HH
GBR
11:20
210
9002901
Rebecca Aspin
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:20
216
408084
Christopher Ashenden
M55
SN
GBR
11:00
218
8190483
Thomas Cochrane
M35
HH
GBR
10:00
221
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
11:20
222
8680949
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
11:00
223
400421
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:20
226
TF Hire
Sebastien Flesch
M50
HH
GBR
10:00
229
Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
11:20
232
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:20
233
8628567
Ian Peirce
M75
SARUM
GBR
11:20
236
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:00
237
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
10:40
239
TF Hire
Julia Yeomans
W65
TVOC
GBR
10:00
241
8069699
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:00
242
8040636
Galina Petkova
W40
IND
BUL
11:00
244
8001600
Emily Grover
W18
HH
GBR
11:20
252
8002793
John Turner
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:00
254
8662184
Mark Saunders
M60
BOK
GBR
11:20
259
TF Hire
Richard Stanhope
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:20
263
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
10:40
265*
TF Hire
John Dalton
M55
TVOC
GBR
open
279
8236969
Lulu Williams
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:40
285
224766
Antony Schofield
M55
MV
GBR
10:20
286
8002212
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
11:40
292
Hire
James Cunnane
M55
TVOC
ENG
10:00
295
Hire
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
24 David Tookey
10:40
Green
(89)
9
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:20
10
411009
Eliza Hermann
W55
HH
GBR
11:20
23
Hire
Janine Campbell+3
W45
IND
GBR
10:20
24
261306
David Tookey
M65
HH
GBR
10:40
26
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
10:20
28
TF Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
10:00
37*
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
39*
8233219
Bob Beresford
M70
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
41
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
11:20
42
TF Hire
Mark Standen
M40
IND
GBR
11:20
43*
8264969
Greg Birdseye
M70
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
44
8101059
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
11:20
45
8061059
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
11:20
49
430491
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
10:40
52*
8301150
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
54
TF Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:20
57
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:20
59
8645267
Dawn Figg
W50
HH
GBR
open
66
TF Hire
Alan Jones
M50
BKO
GBR
10:00
72
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
10:40
73
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
10:40
74
TF Hire
Taissa Csaky
W45
IND
GBR
10:20
78
1250489
Victoria Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
10:40
79
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:20
80
8657385
Kate Hawks
W45
HH
GBR
11:20
87
8070164
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
11:20
88
TF Hire
Terrett+ Lea
M55
IND
GBR
10:00
92
211431
Mark Salmon
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:00
95
8024680
David Funnell
M55
SO
GBR
10:40
97
8210347
Chris Bosley
M70
LEI
GBR
10:40
98
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
97 Chris Bosley
10:40
102
8480216
John Marriott
M70
LEI
GBR
97 Chris Bosley
11:00
104
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
10:40
106
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
10:40
107
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
IRL
10:20
108
339755
Rory Percival
M55
HH
GBR
10:20
111
Hire
Heather Crane
W35
IND
ENG
10:20
113
1230866
Nicola Trotman
W50
HH
GBR
10:00
114
235492
Colin Webster
M65
HH
GBR
11:00
116*
7205306
Elena Kippin
W18
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
119
8680928
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:40
121*
260390
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
136
8452379
Emma Crump
W55
HH
GBR
10:00
141
TF Hire
Karen Cleveland Marwick
W55
HH
ENG
10:00
142
TF Hire
Nik Windle
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:20
146
Hire
Ellen Williams
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:20
149
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
10:40
150
Hire
Bernard Calnan
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:00
151
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:20
154
517702
Cathryn Goodhead
W55
DVO
GBR
10:20
158
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:00
165
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
162 Zlatko Peev
10:40
168
8641508
Helen Errington
W55
HH
GBR
10:40
172*
1401863
Chris Hill
M21
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
174
8233217
Martin Ricketts
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:40
175
TF Hire
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
11:00
177
TF Hire
Dan Hayes
M21
IND
GBR
10:20
179
Hire
Sue Buxton
W55
TVOC
GBR
10:20
181
1633185
Anna Fowler
W20
OUOC
GBR
11:20
183
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
11:20
184
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:20
190
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:00
192
8669962
Freya Askham
W45
SMOC
GBR
11:20
196
1120200
Freya Billinghurst
W20
NGOC
GBR
11:20
201
202211
Barry Breed
M70
HH
GBR
11:00
204
9891280
Clare Skidmore
W35
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
211
Hire
Hank Wu
M21
OUOC
GBR
11:20
212
2032884
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
11:00
215
408082
Helen Ashenden
W55
SN
GBR
11:00
217
8181084
Emma Cochrane
W35
HH
GBR
10:00
219
TF Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
220
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:20
227
8363931
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
11:00
228
8181962
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
11:00
240
TF Hire
Peter Hore
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:00
245
2087921
Melanie Roux
W40
SLOW
ENG
11:00
246
2087926
Nicolas Roux
M40
SLOW
GBR
11:00
247
8031121
Theophane Roux
M16
SLOW
GBR
11:00
251
333702
Neville Young
M60
HH
GBR
10:20
258
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M40
NGOC
GBR
11:00
264
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:20
266*
8486512
Mike Shires
M45
TVOC
GBR
open
272
8221253
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:40
277
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
ENG
11:00
280
TF Hire
Ross Langley
M35
IND
GBR
10:40
283
Hire
Meghan Mitchell
W35
TVOC
ENG
open
289
260470
Thomas Elgood
M55
CHIG
GBR
11:40
290
2034270
Phil Stradling
M60
BKO
GBR
10:40
293
Hire
Jonathan Cunnane
M14
TVOC
GBR
open
Short Green
(35)
2*
32852
Roger Baker
M85
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
3
8645279
Sue Hallett
W70
OD
GBR
open
18
84444848
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
open
29
TF Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
open
33*
203301
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
46*
Hire
Rosemary Walklin
W60
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
56
TF Hire
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
58
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
open
61
8083021
Helen Rivers
W65
GO
GBR
open
62
2079990
Ben Rivers
M75
GO
GBR
open
76
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
open
84
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
open
85
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
open
90
TF Hire
Sue Parker
W55
BKO
GBR
open
91
TF Hire
Brian Sewell
M60
BKO
GBR
open
96
202156
Michele Funnell
W65
SO
GBR
open
103*
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
115
260417
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
open
120
TF Hire
Robert Balding
M70
BOF
GBR
open
125
TF Hire
Jim Munday
M75
BKO
GBR
open
126
8668929
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
open
182*
37574
Andrew Chalmers
M80
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
193
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
open
197
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
open
199
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
open
202
347687
Jane Breed
W65
HH
GBR
open
213
263452
Susan Wilkes
W65
BKO
GBR
open
231
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
GBR
open
234
2064175
Freda Peirce
W75
SARUM
GBR
open
235
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
open
253
8002311
Kathryn Turner
W60
TVOC
GBR
open
256
59064
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
open
257
58761
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
open
268
8667914
Frances Goldingay
W70
HH
GBR
open
291
2017987
Liz Stradling
W60
BKO
GBR
open
Light Green
(24)
5
Hire
James Hollins-Gibson
M21
IND
GBR
3 Sue Hallett
open
20*
Hire
Marissa Hughes
W45
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
30
TF Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
open
60
1721956
David Bliss
M60
TVOC
GBR
open
70
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
open
71
2057807
Sarah Dixon
W45
HH
GBR
open
110
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
GBR
open
127
8234007
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
open
133
50490
Claire Cooper
W35
IND
ENG
126 Ian Cooper
open
137
TF Hire
Team Goldby-Clemas
W40
IND
GBR
open
147
Hire
Ella Sharrock
W20
OUOC
GBR
open
148
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
open
160
Hire
William Hylton
M16
IND
GBR
open
163
Hire
Lesley Innes
W60
BKO
GBR
open
171*
8645282
Katharine Hill
W60
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
180
TF Hire
Victoria Bellamy
W21
IND
GBR
open
238
1020501
Alison Cracknell
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
237 Chloë Cracknell
open
260
TF Hire
Alina Parris
W16
TVOC
GBR
open
262
TF Hire
Andrew Collings
M50
IND
GBR
open
269
Hire
Jess Arnold
W16
TVOC
GBR
open
270
TF Hire
Mairi Hughes
W21
SLOW
GBR
267 Edward Dickins
open
281
1407452
Isabel Sevillano de la Higuera
W20
CORZO
ESP
open
282
Hire
Christopher Duckworth
M55
TVOC
GBR
open
287
Hire
Andrea Hampanijad
W40
IND
GBR
open
Orange
(13)
13
Hire
Daniel Cliffe
M16
TVOC
GBR
open
38*
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
open (h)
81
8111301
Isabel Hawks
W10
HH
GBR
open
130
1230278
Cerys Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
open
135*
2049891
Yvonne Green
W21
TVOC
GBR
open (h)
143
TF Hire
Jane Coutanche
W70
TVOC
GBR
open
144
TF Hire
Anja Richter
W40
IND
GBR
open
156
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
open
169
300540
Peter Errington
M20
HH
GBR
open
248
2090370
Louisiane Roux
W12
SLOW
GBR
open
249
TF Hire
Freddie Walker
M14
TVOC
GBR
open
275
Hire
Team Noyce-Sigrist
M45
IND
GBR
open
294
Hire
Stephen Cunnane
M12
TVOC
GBR
open
Yellow
(4)
250
TF Hire
Daniel Walker
M10
TVOC
GBR
open
255
Hire
Family Rees
M40
IND
ENG
open
274
TF Hire
Daniel Timms
M10
TVOC
ENG
open
278
TF Hire
Rory Padmore
M10
IND
GBR
274 Daniel Timms
open
White
(4)
131
307472
Niamh Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
open
185
412788
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
open
186
9102794
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
GBR
open
205
Hire
Emilia Skidmore
W10
TVOC
GBR
open