Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SCOL1 - Bucklebury Common (near Thatcham) Start List
Sunday 06 October 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=195, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOF
BOK
DEVON
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
LOK
NEOC
NGOC
NWO
OLG Wald
OUOC
POTOC
QO
SAX
SBOC
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
TVOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
LAT
SUI
USA
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(31)
6
Hire
Michael Frei
M35
OLG Wald
SUI
tba(l)
7
412351
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
8
Hire
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
tba(m)
16
407309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
23
Hire
Dimitar Gospodinov
M21
BKO
ENG
tba(l)
32
203958
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
38
Hire
Julian Birkinshaw
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
41
Hire
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
57
Hire
John Methven
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
67
Hire
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba (h)
75
187600
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
76
187605
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
87
501726
Stuart Ebbrell
M45
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
88
501480
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
104
Hire
Peter Daplyn
M35
SN
GBR
tba(e)
113
90718
Agnese Baronina
W21
OUOC
LAT
tba(m)
114
Hire
Iain Bell
M50
SN
GBR
tba(l)
123
507158
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
137
143049
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
141
Hire
Lisa James
W50
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
142
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba(l)
144
195522
Charles Gook
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
156
Hire
Ian Elder
M35
TVOC
GBR
tba
157
Hire
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
160
Hire
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
166
Hire
Johanna Michl
W21
OUOC
GBR
tba(m)
167
Hire
Mark Richards
M35
Ind
GBR
tba(m)
172
507307
Michael Krajewski
M35
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
185
507577
Donatas Tumaitis
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
189
Hire
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
194
Hire
Patrick Jones
M21
SBOC
GBR
tba(l)
Blue
(54)
1
483104
Paul Wallace-Stock
M75
SN
GBR
tba(e)
5
195603
Andrew Southwood
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
12
410331
Brian Hughes
M70
HOC
GBR
tba
13
507740
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
17
505224
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
18
Hire
Meghan Mitchell
W35
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
19
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
22
413054
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
ENG
tba(m)
24
Hire
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba(l)
27
400532
Richard Sharp
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
31
412299
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(l)
33
501482
Chris Poole
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
35
Hire
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
40
Hire
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
48
223180
Andy Parry
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
49
484011
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
56
Hire
Adam Methven
M14
BKO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
58
Hire
Lisa Methven
W50
BKO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
59
502515
David Saunders
M60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
71
210707
Doug Greenwood
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
72
412324
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
79
158650
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
81
143146
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
tba(e)
82
484017
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
ENG
tba(l)
83
401702
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
98
Hire
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
107
Hire
James Cunnane
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
110
100693
Peter Smith
M50
SOC
GBR
tba
111
505338
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
112
Hire
Aini Vuorinen
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
115
Hire
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
116
223165
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
118
484050
Serena Ludford
W55
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
119
502793
John Turner
M65
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
121
Hire
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
127
Hire
Laurence Townley
M45
SN
GBR
tba(l)
135
Hire
Ali Kempson
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
136
Hire
Gary Mills
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
138
118246
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
148
161692
Ian Buxton
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
152
199204
John Briggs
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
155
Hire
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba
161
Hire
Simon Kippin
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
163
402742
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
168
Hire
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
tba(l)
170
208869
Colin Godbold
M60
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
177
Hire
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
178
170454
Tim Must
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
181
502640
Terry Smith
M65
SOC
ENG
tba(l)
183
Hire
Alison Smith
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
184
224596
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
186
187774
Ian Hudson
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
188
Hire
Tom Lewis
M45
DEVON
GBR
tba(l)
191
409898
Ian Hylton
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
Green
(57)
3
470233
Cliff Thorne
M65
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
4
412430
Alan Jones
M50
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
11
Hire
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
21
195547
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
30
507202
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
34
204241
Simon Poole
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
36
Hire
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
42
Hire
Pete Inness
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
50
210771
Trevor Griffiths
M70
BOK
CYM
tba(l)
52
Hire
David Livingstone
M60
NWO
GBR
tba(m)
53
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
60
95605
Alison Saunders
W60
HH
GBR
tba(m)
61
182176
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
62
182344
Paul Kilpin
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
63
502520
Robin Baker
M70
POTOC
GBR
tba(e)
64
Hire
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
65
410929
Alan Kersley
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
69
505236
Stephen Jackson
M65
BOF
GBR
tba(e)
70
210903
Annika Greenwood
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
73
Hire
Janet Livingstone
W60
NWO
GBR
tba(m)
74
245872
Jane Blackford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
77
Hire
Martin Ricketts
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
84
400576
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
85
409901
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
86
187726
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
90
Hire
Li Jiao
W21
BKO
GBR
tba
91
208775
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
GBR
tba(m)
99
Hire
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
100
Hire
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
tba(m)
101
Hire
Ellie Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
ENG
tba(m)
102
Hire
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
ENG
tba(m)
106
Hire
Jennifer Thomas
W50
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
108
Hire
Jonathan Cunnane
M14
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
117
484049
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
122
Hire
Boryana Peeva
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
124
Hire
Suzanne Harding
W55
NGOC
ENG
tba(l)
125
Hire
Ian Prowse
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(l)
126
Hire
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
128
Hire
Frank Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba(l)
130
Hire
Nick Townley
M35
NEOC
USA
tba(l)
131
Hire
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
134
Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
tba(e)
151
199180
Jacqui Briggs
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
154
239883
Phil Stradling
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
164
402650
Julie Cleary
W55
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
165
410467
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
tba(m)
169
Hire
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
tba(l)
171
208916
Gill Godbold
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
174
502275
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
175
410016
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
176
232997
Vladimir Kuznetsov
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
179
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
180
401427
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
ENG
tba(e)
190
502784
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
192
501362
Sue Parker
W55
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
193
227200
Brian Sewell
M60
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
195
507542
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
Short Green
(25)
10
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
15
483093
John Farren
M80
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
20
401781
Roger Baker
M85
TVOC
GBR
tba
25
483070
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
26
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
28
400545
Helen Sharp
W55
SWOC
GBR
tba(m)
39
505332
Anne Saunders
W65
NWO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
43
Hire
Antje Inness
W50
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
46
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
47
483137
Eric Harper
M65
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
51
483113
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
54
412342
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
55
407459
Ken Williams
M80
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
66
412030
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
68
502641
Jim Munday
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
78
211149
Tony Noott
M80
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
80
118259
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
89
Hire
Rosemary Walklin
W60
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
92
501361
Ian Cooper
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
147
400744
Jerry Newcombe
M65
IND
GBR
tba
153
240059
Liz Stradling
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
162
Hire
Heather Walton
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
173
483147
Brian Watkins
M85
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
182
400509
Diana Smith
W65
SOC
ENG
tba(l)
187
502790
Peter Entwistle
M65
BKO
GBR
tba (h)
Light Green
(9)
9
Hire
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
tba(m)
29
Hire
Carys Sharp
W14
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
44
Hire
Tom Inness
M16
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
95
Hire
Kirsty Adams
W45
IND
GBR
tba(e)
103
Hire
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
ENG
tba(m)
120
502311
Kathryn Turner
W60
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
149
Hire
Luca Zurek
M14
IND
GBR
tba(e)
150
Hire
Andrew Zurek
M50
IND
GBR
tba(e)
158
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
Orange
(13)
2
Hire
Lucy Perrin
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
14
507745
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
tba
37
Hire
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
96
Hire
Eleanor Prescott
W12
IND
GBR
tba(e)
97
Hire
James and Kelvin Prescott
M10
IND
GBR
tba(e)
105
Hire
Ethan Daplyn
M12
SN
GBR
tba(e)
109
Hire
Stephen Cunnane
M12
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
129
Hire
Vincent Townley
M16
SN
GBR
tba(l)
139
Hire
Aidan Williams
M10
IND
ENG
tba
140
Hire
Graeme Williams
M40
IND
ENG
tba
143
Hire
Laura Gook
W21
BADO
GBR
tba
145
Hire
David Gook
M21
BADO
GBR
tba
159
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba(m)
Yellow
(3)
45
Hire
Robin Inness
M12
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
93
Hire
Ivy Perrin
W14
BKO
GBR
tba
94
Hire
Elliot Perrin
M12
BKO
GBR
tba
White
(3)
132
Hire
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
133
Hire
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
146
Hire
Felicity Gook
W10
BADO
GBR
tba