Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SOL 4 - Drummond Hill Start List
Sunday 08 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=236, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AYROC
BASOC
CLYDE
DEE
ECKO
ELO
ESOC
FVO
GRAMP
IND
INT
INVOC
MAROC
MDOC
MOR
RR
SLOW
SOLWAY
STAG
TAY
TINTO
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(5)
35
8662197
Callum Tyler
M21
ESOC
SCO
11:58
106
8099998
Caspian Richards
M45
INT
SCO
open
128
501087
Oleg Chepelin
M21
INT
GBR
open
171
8434357
Gemma Karatay
W35
BASOC
SCO
11:06
185
8640451
Andrew Llewellyn
M21
FVO
GBR
11:46
Brown
(18)
31
8080576
Paul Hammond
M40
FVO
GBR
11:44
44
1141411
William Ivory
M45
INT
GBR
open
49
8632166
Matthew Gooch
M18
MAROC
GBR
12:08
53
8655917
Louis Macmillan
M18
ECKO
GBR
11:20
62
8630886
Laurence Cload
M40
INVOC
GBR
12:00
78
8030479
Will Hensman
M40
FVO
GBR
11:32
98
8630963
James Laird
M50
INVOC
GBR
12:16
103
2125157
Alec Keith
M55
INVOC
GBR
11:48
112
8230874
Roger Goddard
M45
FVO
GBR
12:36
151
8220201
Ben Brown
M18
ESOC
GBR
11:24
170
716617
Mehmet Karatay
M35
BASOC
SCO
11:08
177
1060701
Pablo Alvarez-Icaza
M18
INVOC
SCO
11:36
180
8016586
Paul Couldridge
M45
SLOW
ENG
11:56
182
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:40
183
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
GBR
11:52
184
8645258
Laura Hindle
W21
FVO
GBR
11:28
196
9080970
Fraser Purves
M45
FVO
GBR
12:52
222
8200179
Jonathan Ellis
M40
ESOC
GBR
12:04
Short Brown
(29)
3
8260165
Steve Wilson
M50
CLYDE
SCO
12:45
21
8080006
Madara Brice
W21
INT
GBR
open
22
8020164
David Robertson
M55
CLYDE
GBR
12:21
24
24851
Robert Hickling
M65
BASOC
GBR
12:01
48
8240971
Peter O'Hara
M45
ESOC
GBR
12:57
58
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
FVO
GBR
11:47
59
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
FVO
GBR
11:31
71
1401157
Ben Hartman
M50
INT
GBR
open
73
8630825
Colin Salisbury
M50
INVOC
SCO
12:17
75
8499880
Brad Connor
M45
FVO
SCO
11:41
96
8632185
Kevin Holliday
M50
INVOC
GBR
11:27
122
8240167
Patrick Bartlett
M50
INT
GBR
open
129
8015368
Jonathan Molloy
M50
FVO
GBR
11:35
131
1425838
Peter McLuckie
M45
MOR
SCO
11:15
137
1336469
Kenneth Milton
M50
CLYDE
SCO
11:51
141
8005263
Hazel Dean
W55
FVO
GBR
12:33
149
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
11:13
165
7001973
Graeme Ross
M45
INT
GBR
open
181
8030936
Barry Veitch
M45
RR
SCO
12:35
187
8020408
David Godfree
M45
FVO
GBR
12:29
191
7207794
Daniel Gooch
M45
MAROC
GBR
51 Ruth Gooch
12:09
200
8140866
Tim Griffin
M50
GRAMP
GBR
12:05
202
1411536
Ross White
M21
DEE
SCO
12:37
207
9201081
Stuart Graham
M50
SOLWAY
SCO
12:03
211
8199159
Tyler Morrison
M21
ESOC
GBR
11:17
217
8669946
Jason Inman
M45
FVO
GBR
open
221
8382818
Alistair Hindle
M45
ESOC
GBR
12:41
227
8657382
Eddie Harwood
M65
MOR
GBR
11:57
235
8310914
Mairi Eades
W18
INT
GBR
open
Blue
(43)
2
8260802
Alice Wilson
W18
CLYDE
SCO
12:44
7
7204685
Sam Gomersall
M55
GRAMP
GBR
11:32
9
1962218
David Robertson
M55
ESOC
SCO
open
40
7300222
Alistair Duguid
M40
TAY
GBR
12:14
42
1250521
Angus Ivory
M16
INT
GBR
open
45
8300463
Phil Smith
M55
AYROC
SCO
12:30
47
8040302
Lizzie Stansfield
W18
FVO
GBR
12:24
50
7207794
Joel Gooch
M16
MAROC
GBR
12:10
61
40191
Ian Davidson
M60
CLYDE
GBR
12:26
64
434171
Robert Daly
M60
INT
SCO
open
66
8657534
Graham McIntyre
M60
INT
GBR
open
69
261875
Iain McLeod
M55
GRAMP
GBR
11:00
70
261869
Carolyn McLeod
W55
GRAMP
GBR
11:10
90
8150902
Isobel Cox
W18
BASOC
GBR
12:08
99
8632157
Finlay Raynor
M16
INVOC
GBR
11:58
105
8657420
Megan Keith
W18
INVOC
GBR
12:28
107
8657670
Oscar Shepherd
M16
INVOC
SCO
12:02
109
8232951
Gary Longhurst
M60
FVO
GBR
11:36
113
8112004
Jamie Goddard
M16
FVO
GBR
12:38
114
221298
Finlay Ross
M50
ESOC
GBR
11:18
117
2105245
Iain Mennie
M55
CLYDE
SCO
12:00
118
8190757
Donald Petrie
M60
CLYDE
SCO
13:00
136
600429
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
12:48
138
501086
Alison O'Neil
W21
IND
GBR
11:42
140
8151257
Martin Dean
M60
FVO
GBR
12:32
146
8669937
Al McCartney
M16
CLYDE
GBR
11:22
153
7030360
John Tullie
M60
RR
GBR
12:52
172
221409
Pete Younger
M60
ELO
GBR
12:46
173
8667922
Rupert Hornby
M55
MOR
GBR
11:06
178
2064197
Ian Rowland
M55
ELO
GBR
12:50
193
8441955
Crawford Lindsay
M60
ESOC
SCO
12:42
195
400911
David Allison
M55
STAG
GBR
12:36
199
2117684
Kaisa Oikkonen
W35
MOR
GBR
12:34
201
8120204
Sam Griffin
M16
GRAMP
GBR
12:06
208
8202157
Zoe Graham
W20
SOLWAY
SCO
12:04
214
8651784
Keith Roberts
M60
MAROC
GBR
11:56
218
8669947
Janine Inman
W40
FVO
GBR
open
223
407306
Paul Duley
M65
GRAMP
GBR
12:40
225
8250867
Cathy Tilbrook
W50
FVO
GBR
12:54
226
424483
Mark Kassyk
M60
ESOC
SCO
11:30
228
7207235
Rafaela Ilmoni
W21
STAG
GBR
11:54
229
2079036
James Purves
M60
RR
GBR
12:18
230
444888
Callum Scott
M60
BASOC
SCO
11:26
Short Blue
(29)
1
8240666
Rachel Wilson
W50
CLYDE
SCO
12:45
4
580997
Elizabeth Barr
W50
MOR
SCO
12:01
19
33905
John Coon
M65
ECKO
GBR
12:19
37
8300500
Robin Strain
M65
ELO
GBR
11:25
52
2080039
Susannah Macmillan
W50
ECKO
GBR
11:21
56
338008
Donald Smith
M65
TAY
SCO
12:23
57
8100601
Dave McQuillen
M75
SOLWAY
GBR
12:09
74
8657459
Roger Garnett
M65
ESOC
GBR
12:05
76
8669948
Beccy Osborn
W45
FVO
GBR
11:41
87
2046572
Kate Darlow
W40
RR
GBR
12:27
88
2064199
Katherine Kirk
W50
ESOC
GBR
11:33
100
8636121
Alison Matheson
W45
INVOC
GBR
11:57
110
8232952
Louise Longhurst
W55
FVO
GBR
11:37
111
8680559
Peter Halling
M65
ESOC
SCO
12:13
115
221689
Grant Carstairs
M65
TAY
SCO
11:29
120
8220764
Marsela McLeod
W55
INVOC
GBR
12:33
132
1425757
Morag McLuckie
W45
MOR
SCO
11:11
144
1420622
Sally McCartney
W50
CLYDE
GBR
11:23
145
1420625
Stuart McCartney
M50
CLYDE
GBR
11:35
148
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W45
INT
SCO
open
154
8667921
Nikki Howard
W45
MOR
GBR
11:45
158
220993
Laura Farquharson
W50
GRAMP
GBR
11:51
175
Hire
Denise Martin
W50
MOR
GBR
12:11
179
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
11:53
189
8405050
Colin Matheson
M65
MOR
SCO
12:17
190
50459
William Bruce
M65
RR
GBR
11:07
203
1396794
Alison Campbell
W21
BASOC
SCO
12:37
215
23197
Jen Leonard
W50
FVO
GBR
36 Juliette Maire
11:49
216
37151
Pascal Lardet
M50
FVO
GBR
36 Juliette Maire
11:59
Green
(48)
5
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
12:39
6
37250
Neil McMillan
M21
ELO
GBR
12:27
8
7204686
Lesley Gomersall
W55
GRAMP
GBR
11:33
12
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W45
ESOC
SCO
open
18
2036791
Patrick Squire
M70
INT
GBR
open
25
24850
Anne Hickling
W60
ESOC
GBR
12:03
29
1416403
Jenny Hammond
W40
FVO
GBR
11:47
32
7100661
Jan Kersel
W60
ECKO
SCO
11:55
33
8209561
Gerard Thomson
M60
Stag
GBR
12:35
34
8150159
Pauline McAdam
W60
RR
SCO
12:57
36
2117682
Juliette Maire
W21
ESOC
SCO
11:59
46
8150600
Tricia Alston
W55
INT
GBR
open
60
8220263
Helen Hardie
W55
STAG
GBR
11:15
63
33979
Kenneth Daly
M55
INT
SCO
open
67
8294857
Callum McIntyre
M20
INT
GBR
open
68
8657533
Morag McIntyre
W60
INT
GBR
open
72
7202915
Ann Haley
W55
INT
GBR
open
82
8630829
Donald Grassie
M60
MOR
SCO
11:13
84
8100104
Hannah Kingham
W16
MOR
GBR
12:23
91
8040504
Anna Cox
W16
BASOC
GBR
12:07
92
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
GBR
12:21
93
37819
Allan Downie
M60
Tay
GBR
12:15
102
Hire
Clare Kemsley
W50
BASOC
GBR
12:31
104
219727
Gilly Kirkwood
W55
INVOC
GBR
11:51
108
8328689
Jane Ackland
W55
INT
GBR
open
116
46843
Fran Loots
W60
TAY
SCO
11:29
119
8031956
Amelia Petrie
W60
CLYDE
SCO
12:53
123
8150603
Leah Bartlett
W16
INT
GBR
open
125
Hire
Clare Whitehead
W40
MAROC
GBR
11:39
130
8070602
Peter Molloy
M18
FVO
GBR
11:41
139
1404082
Sarah O'Neil
W21
IND
GBR
11:43
142
8280547
Alastair Lessells
M70
ESOC
GBR
12:49
150
8260269
Judith Bell
W50
ESOC
GBR
11:27
152
8120803
Rachel Brown
W16
ESOC
GBR
11:37
161
2080018
Michael Pearson
M70
TAY
SCO
open
164
8220372
Mary Ross
W45
INT
GBR
open
176
2085344
Veronica Vargas
W55
INVOC
SCO
11:31
188
8630902
Alison Cunningham
W55
ESOC
GBR
11:45
192
8250856
Sally Lindsay
W60
ESOC
SCO
12:41
194
8011955
James Morrison
M60
ESOC
GBR
11:05
197
8201915
Robin Sloan
M70
RR
SCO
12:09
204
Hire
Scott Newey
M50
MAROC
SCO
12:19
209
9190848
Geoffrey Hensman
M70
FVO
GBR
11:35
212
436498
Jennifer Allison
W21
ESOC
GBR
11:19
231
444889
Hilary Scott
W65
BASOC
SCO
11:23
232
24968
Gill Berrow
W60
ECKO
GBR
12:33
234
8675457
Lorna Eades
W50
INT
GBR
open
236
8668903
Fiona Eades
W16
INT
GBR
open
Short Green
(20)
13
8975310
Brian Yates
M75
ESOC
GBR
11:16
14
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
12:08
15
8121939
Anne Thom
W65
ESOC
SCO
11:28
16
50314
Dick Carmichael
M70
TINTO
GBR
12:36
17
8680067
Trish Carmichael
W70
TINTO
GBR
12:48
20
260154
Suse Coon
W65
ECKO
GBR
12:20
23
1041204
Kirsten Robertson
W16
CLYDE
GBR
12:24
26
8655910
Bill Melville
M75
TAY
GBR
11:52
27
235507
Katharine Melville
W75
TAY
GBR
12:04
38
8628624
Sheila Strain
W70
ELO
GBR
11:24
83
8160255
Oonagh Grassie
W60
GRAMP
SCO
11:12
127
7772204
Janet Clark
W75
ESOC
SCO
12:16
135
46846
Neil McLean
M75
GRAMP
SCO
11:32
143
8110848
Kathleen Lessells
W70
ESOC
GBR
12:52
162
2114588
Anne Pearson
W60
TAY
SCO
open
169
33267
David Esson
M40
GRAMP
GBR
12:56
174
8667923
Caroline Hornby
W55
MOR
GBR
11:08
210
12550
Lindsey Hensman
W70
FVO
GBR
11:36
224
235515
Moira Laws
W75
TAY
SCO
11:20
233
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W75
ESOC
GBR
11:40
Light Green
(19)
10
8003055
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
SCO
12:38
30
8270606
James Hammond
M14
FVO
GBR
11:46
43
1216121
David Ivory
M14
INT
GBR
open
54
2080046
Iris Macmillan
W14
ECKO
GBR
11:22
55
8251205
Catriona Chapman
W14
MAROC
SCO
12:22
79
33322
Susan Hensman
W45
FVO
GBR
11:30
80
1261005
Lucy Hensman
W14
FVO
GBR
11:42
94
8260605
Faith Kenyon
W14
MOR
SCO
11:38
97
8630844
Angus Laird
M14
INVOC
GBR
12:14
101
8050205
Alice Kemsley
W14
BASOC
SCO
12:30
121
8301105
Samuel Bartlett
M14
INT
GBR
open
147
2127410
Ewan McCartney
M14
CLYDE
GBR
11:26
155
8656103
Isobel Howard
W14
MOR
GBR
11:50
159
2049786
Morven Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
GBR
11:54
160
2049787
Kirsty Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
GBR
12:06
166
2023267
Matthew Ross
M16
INT
GBR
open
167
8130905
Thomas Ross
M14
INT
GBR
open
198
7210135
Ida Oikkonen
W14
MOR
GBR
12:34
205
8004018
Jonas Newey
M14
MAROC
SCO
12:18
Orange
(14)
28
8161008
Rebecca Hammond
W12
FVO
GBR
11:48
41
2080011
Finn Selmer Duguid
M12
TAY
GBR
12:20
51
1401146
Ruth Gooch
W12
MAROC
GBR
12:08
65
1417753
Patricia Mclaughlin
W65
STAG
SCO
12:12
81
9102265
Katie Hensman
W12
FVO
GBR
11:40
85
2096598
Ellie Darlow
W12
RR
GBR
12:28
124
Hire
Ranolph Whitehead
M12
MAROC
SCO
11:36
133
8667902
Kate McLuckie
W12
MOR
SCO
11:12
134
8111008
Finlay McLuckie
M12
MOR
SCO
11:20
156
8657661
Sophie Howard
W12
MOR
GBR
11:52
168
8172008
Ben Ross
M12
INT
GBR
open
186
401207
Rachel Godfree
W12
FVO
GBR
11:16
206
Hire
Yann Newey
M12
MAROC
SCO
12:16
213
41378
Jude Smith
W50
AYROC
SCO
12:32
Yellow
(8)
11
8003056
Calum Robertson
M10
ESOC
SCO
11:37
77
8669949
Eilidh Connor
W10
FVO
GBR
11:41
86
2032849
Seb Darlow
M10
RR
GBR
12:29
89
46814
Thea Thomas
W10
ESOC
GBR
11:33
95
8070474
Emily Jack
W10
INVOC
GBR
11:45
157
8667920
Anna Howard
W10
MOR
GBR
11:53
219
401777
Matthew Inman
M10
FVO
GBR
11:13
220
227333
Hannah Inman
W10
FVO
GBR
11:17
White
(3)
39
Hire
Carl Selmer Duguid
M10
TAY
GBR
12:19
126
Hire
Beau Whitehead
M10
MAROC
SCO
11:35
163
2114590
Chris Pearson
M21
TAY
SCO
12:15