Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=254, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20 kms (43)
15Kathryn BensonWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
13John BridgerM70Hastings ACGBR
162Claire BrownW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
60Mike CookM50GBR
38Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley Harriers GBR
120Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
181Jim FallonM50GBR
148Elizabeth FinchW40GBR
55Lacey GlennMSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
28Lucy HallidayWSENGBR
3Emily HardingWSENDursley running club GBR
83Paul HarveyMSENPont y pwl and district GBR
17Claire HironsW45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
53Chris HurdM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
139Richard JacksonM45Thornbury RCGBR
126Fiona JarvisW50Lonely Goats RCGBR
107Jeremy JonesM45GBR
25Christine LoteWSENGBR
173Vicki MasonWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
10Dave MayoM55Almost Athletes GBR
9Iris MayoW60Almost Athletes GBR
106Robert McgloneM50GBR
45Clair MercerW40New Berkeley harriers GBR
29Denise MorrisWSENGBR
39Suzanne MossW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
180Andrew ParsonsM55Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
80Dan PerrettM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
222Fern PowellWSENCaerleon RCGBR
16Nick PriceM55Kingfisher HarriersGBR
105David QuartermanM55Dursley running club GBR
177Lewis SaunderdM55Stroud & District ACGBR
108Debbie SealW50GBR
247Nathan SmithM45Lonely GoatGBR
182Amy SpillaneW45GBR
147Carol StaceyW55GBR
214Jane StephensW55Northbrook ACGBR
44Sam StevensWSENGBR
52Louise TalintyreW45New Berkeley Harriers GBR
246Anna-Clare TempleW40This Mum RunsGBR
91Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
161Lucy WhiteWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
123Mark WilliamsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
111Phil YoungM65GBR

20 miles (211)
229Stephen AlexanderM65GBR
19Janet AllportW60Midland Masters ACGBR
18Trevor AllportM60Midland Masters ACGBR
193Hazel AndersonW55Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
77Trish AshleyW55GBR
141Steve AxfordM40Almost AthletesGBR
131Beth BakerWSENGBR
130Tom BakerMSENGBR
72Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
185Fiona BarnesW45Almost AthletesGBR
186Matthew Barnes M45Almost AthletesGBR
104Rachel BeardW50GBR
251Ben BeaumontMSENBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
176Court BeckyW40GBR
206Lorraine BeesleyW50Aldridge Running Club GBR
116Kate BerryW45GBR
188Louise BerryW40Aldridge RCGBR
101Louise BiddellW40Dursley running club GBR
125Jane BirchW50Almost AthletesGBR
124Richard BirchM45Almost AthletesGBR
196Sarah BishopW40Aldridge RCGBR
197Charlotte BlackW45Tewkesbury AllrunnerGBR
12Emma BlackburnWU23GBR
215Laurent BonoMSENLes CroupiersGBR
24Andrew BrightMSENSevern ACGBR
248Hannah BrownW40Almost AthletesGBR
41James BruceM45Les Croupiers rcGBR
68Sonya BrysonW40Thornbury RCGBR
59Amanda BurnsW40GBR
63Paul ButcherM50Run 4 All NeathGBR
143Chloe CannW40TMRGBR
144Pete CannM40GBR
166Victoria CanningWSENGBR
191Ellen ChapmanW45GBR
221Terry ChappellM50GBR
234Bex ChattertonWSENPershore Plum Plodders GBR
11Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
137Helen ClarkW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
65Pete ClarkM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
167Hannah CobboldWSENGBR
36Ian ColeM40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
171Samantha CollierWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
142Jadie CotterellWSENDursley running club GBR
211David CoulthardM50BFunctionalGBR
118Martin CrossM45Frampton cotterell Harriers GBR
178Kevin CundyM45Thornbury Running ClubGBR
208Robert Dalton-MorrisM50Almost AthletesGBR
249Catherine DalyWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
209Shona DarleyW45GBR
57Therese De SouzaWSENGBR
97Andrew DeanM45LliswerryGBR
47Helen DiamondW50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
46Stuart DiamondM50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
110Andrew EadesM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
114Jackie Eggerton PhillipsW45N/AGBR
35Dave ElliottM60Almost AthletesGBR
179Ian EvansM45Thornbury RCGBR
7Michael EwinsMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
58Martin FosterM40Almost AthletesGBR
183Vicki FowlerW40BadgersGBR
244Monika FryszWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
121Richard FurphyM55GBR
98Kelly-Ann FuscoWSENRoyal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
99Nicky GrantW40GBR
119Alison GreggW40Almost AthletesGBR
210Matt GrestyM50Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
20Gavin HallMSENGBR
233Eigen HalpinW40Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
158Phil HambletonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
198Janeann HammondW50GBR
61Audrey HarrisW40Dursley Running Club GBR
228Marie HarrisonW50Tetbury DolphindGBR
243April HartleyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Vicki HasaballaW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
117Imran HassanjeeM40Severn ACGBR
23Stacey HatherellWSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
32Ruth Hayden-CoxWSENNewent RunnersGBR
109Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
138Becky HewlettWSENGBR
240Chris HiltonM45GBR
170Mary HintonW55Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
164Mandy HoldsworthW55GBR
70Reuben HoltMSENGBR
239Craig HopkinsM40Ponty-pwl and district runnersGBR
112Brian HostyM40GBR
168Penny HowardW55Stroud & District ACGBR
202Felicity HughesWSENGBR
231Niall HughesM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
219Alison HumeW55Almost AthletesGBR
150Debbie HuntW40Bristol and West ACGBR
199Dom HurfordM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
256Mark HurfordM40Torfaen RunnersGBR
220Alexander Hutton-LewisMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
136Joy JacksonW40TewkesburyAllrunnersGBR
4Kevin JacksonM55Dursley Running ClubGBR
189Nicola JamesW45Aldridge RCGBR
127Iain JarvisM55Lonely Goats RCGBR
21Tony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
95Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBR
73Anna JonesW40Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
22Caroline JonesW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
204Sarah JonesW50GBR
30Nicola KellyWSENGBR
155Samantha KellyW50Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC GBR
195Anne KelsallW60Aldridge RCGBR
26Jeremy KinsmanM45FITQUEST RUNNING CLUBGBR
217Andrew KirkupMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
69Ceri KnightW40GBR
226Lydia KnightWSENGBR
160Claire KulisaW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
225Liz LairdW50Chippenham HarriersGBR
71Lorraine LanyonW50GBR
156Susan LeeW55Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
157Michelle LeightonW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
232Helen LevickWSENGBR
253Robert LewisM65Caerphilly RunnersGBR
212Victoria Liddiard-ReesW45BFunctionalGBR
81Tracy LordW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
6Carol LowreyW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
62Katy LuffW40Caldicot Running ClubGBR
184Fran MachinW40Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds GBR
224Daphne MarionW60Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
42Raj MarshallWSENGBR
96Janet MatthewsW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
151Liz MayW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
152Stephen MayM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
252Dave McGrathM55Almost AthletesGBR
254Piotr MichalskiM40Almost AthletesGBR
90Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBR
235Andy MillardM55Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
153Pauline MoggW60Kingfisher HarriersGBR
31Sue MorganW60Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
82Rebecca MorrisW45GBR
140Sarah MorrisWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBR
74Paul MossMSENGBR
8Philip MurphyMSENBristol Up & Running GBR
84Louise MutehamWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
27Helen NeedsWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
56Sarah NewallW40New Berkeley Harriers GBR
172Claire NewellW60GBR
92Sarah NewnesW45Thornbury RCGBR
64Simon NicholasM40GBR
187David O'BrienMSENHereford CouriersGBR
165James O'ReillyM40CDF RunnersGBR
128Neil PaiceM50NBRG GBR
129Nicola Paice W50NBRG GBR
169Rebecca PassWSENTetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
190Louise PattersonWSENNewport & District RCGBR
250Cam PayM50Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
79Carl PeacockM50GBR
218Joff PhelpsM55GBR
1Colin PictonMSENDSRAGBR
86Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
102Beth PortWSENGBR
43Debi PowellW45GBR
149David ProffittM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
122Ian ProtheroeM45Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
237Denise ReenW40Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
78Steve RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
194Sarah RichardsonW55Bromsgrove & RedditchGBR
242Joshua RimellMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
103Ali RobertsW45GBR
192James Robinson M45Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
201Andrew RomeM40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
200Karen RomeW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
163Mike RoweM60GBR
207Callum Rowland-ComanMSENGBR
135Maria RylandW45Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
54Emma ShannonWSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
94Jenny ShiretW45Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
33Clare SimsW45Wye Valley RunnersGBR
100Karen SkuseW50Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
93Fran SmartWSENGBR
145Lisa SmedleyW40GBR
66Catherine SmithW45GBR
227Claire SmithW40Tetbury DolphindGBR
115Darren SmithMSENNew Berkeley harriersGBR
174Debbie SmithWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBR
238Nicola SmithW50Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBR
203Richard SmithMSENGBR
223Claire SpiersW45GBR
241Kirsty StilwellWSENActive SoulGBR
48Catherine StoneW45GBR
67Rachel StowellW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
89Abigail SymondsW50Angels RCGBR
88Helen TibbyW45Lonely goat rc GBR
85Mike TitleyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
40Paul TomlinsonM70Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
134Owen TuckerMSENGBR
14Paul TuckerM40Les CroupiersGBR
2Jonathan TudorMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
216Emma VassW40GBR
245Kathryn VowlesW45GBR
75Dave WaldockM50NBRGGBR
76Maxine Waldock W50NBRGGBR
213Sam WardMSENSphinx ACGBR
159Katie WarrenW50Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
37Catherine WasleyW50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
132Scott WeaverMSENGBR
175Jonathan WeedonM50Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
49Elaine WharmbyW55Pegasus GBR
50Garry WharmbyM55Pegasus GBR
146David WhitlowM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
5Carol WilliamsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
87Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green running club GBR
255Thomas WoodMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
154Jayne WoodwardW45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
51Kevin WrightM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
133Sarah WrightW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
113Evans WynneM60GBR
205Neil YoungM45Lonely GoatsGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd