Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


White Peak - Full and Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=197, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Full Marathon (36)
138tbaTrevor AllportM65Midland Masters ACGBR
159tbaElaine BattsonW50Victoria Park Harriers & THACGBR
65tbaMark BeardsleyM45GBR
185tbaMark ClaytonM45GBR
187tbaSusan CromptonW55Southend Athletic ClubGBR
156tbaRichard CrossleyM50GBR
164tbaMartin DaveyM40GBR
146tbaAndrew EastwoodMSENGBR
109tbaTy FarrerM45Huntingdonshire ACGBR
148tbaJonathan FowlerMSENGBR
149tbaLuke GallacherMSENGBR
170tbaLou GallowayW45CometsGBR
194tbaJohn GormanM65North Derbyshire RCGBR
193tbaMaggie GormanW65North Derbyshire RCGBR
186tbaLisa GranthamW45Pensby RunnersGBR
191tbaJonathan GrattonM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
129tbaJoe HawkinsM40Datchet DashersGBR
87tbaAndy HoggardM40GBR
166tbaDaniel InglisM40GBR
145tbaDmitri KorolenkoMSENGBR
163tbaChristopher MageeMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
188tbaAdrian MathersM50Hockley Trail RunnersGBR
189tbaVanessa MathersW50Southend On Sea ACGBR
171tbaPaul MatthewsM50Wootton Road RunnersGBR
179tbaSteve MayM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
167tbaAndy MellorM45Matlock ACGBR
160tbaJosh Mills-AffordMSENGBR
135tbaTim MorrisM45GBR
173tbaNick PayneMSENSandbach StridersGBR
183tbaGemma PoulterW45Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
182tbaRobert SmithM40Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubGBR
176tbaLouise SockettW55GBR
150tbaSimon TaylorM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
178tbaBethan Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
147tbaDan ThomasMSENGBR
142tbaNeil WalkerM50Formula One Circuit CrewGBR

Half Marathon (161)
172tbaRob AdamsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
117tbaJames AllenM50GBR
139tbaJanet AllportW60Midland Masters ACGBR
84tbaClare AntcliffW45GBR
96tbaDuncan ArmstrongM50GBR
68tbaFay AtkinsonW65GBR
14tbaSteve BakerM50GBR
50tbaMelanie Baker-HuntW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
61tbaGemma BarrieW45Northampton Road RunnersGBR
10tbaSteve BeddoeM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
91tbaCally BerkshireW50GBR
114tbaClive BiddulphM65Redway RunnersGBR
53tbaAlan BlackburnM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
4tbaAnita BlackburnW55GBR
184tbaSarah BoothWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
32tbaLucy BoothbyW50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
33tbaSimon BoothbyM55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
98tbaJoanne BorehamW45GBR
90tbaElizabeth BowerW45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
124tbaAlastair BoydM60Shelton StridersGBR
30tbaAndrew BrankinM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
29tbaJane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
125tbaMark BrayM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
37tbaTerri BurgessW45GBR
63tbaPhilip ButcherM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
62tbaLisa ByrneW40GBR
49tbaAndrew ChalkleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
141tbaJames CharlesworthM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
198tbaMichelle ClaytonW45GBR
28tbaAli CooperW55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
72tbaAmy CorkerWSENGBR
197tbaAmy CorkerWSENMatlock Athletic ClubGBR
71tbaNeil CorkerMSENGBR
196tbaNeil CorkerMSENMatlock Athletic ClubGBR
111tbaDarren CranswickMSENGBR
110tbaLou CranswickWSENWootton Road RunnersGBR
6tbaGordon DalgarnoM55GBR
5tbaJulie DalgarnoW45Smiley PacesGBR
25tbaKerry DentWSENGBR
155tbaJayne DinleyW55Matlock ACGBR
41tbaCarl DixonM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
47tbaRichard DugginsM45UnaffiliatedGBR
158tbaMartin EdwardsM40GBR
83tbaMark ElwisM55Matlock ACGBR
107tbaLisa EmersonW50Ealing Eagles RCGBR
2tbaPaul EmersonM45GBR
17tbaNicky EvansW40GBR
67tbaJohn ExleyM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
116tbaPaul ExleyM50GBR
38tbaMary FairmanW55NoneGBR
108tbaMark FisherM40Ealing Eagles RCGBR
88tbaDavid FordM70New Eltham JoggersGBR
59tbaBob FullerM55Northampton Road RunnersGBR
60tbaLouise FullerW55Northampton Road RunnersGBR
168tbaAlun GaddM45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
94tbaCollette GainsWSENLucy Locket LovesGBR
18tbaTracey GarfittW50Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
9tbaAlexandra GillsW55Halmer harriers GBR
120tbaStephen GledhillM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyENG
55tbaJo GordonW40Wootton Road RunnersGBR
134tbaSimon GreenMU23GBR
95tbaDan GriffithsM40Wirksworth R CGBR
64tbaJayne HallfordW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
86tbaNicky HattonW45GBR
132tbaCatherine HemingwayWU23St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
42tbaMaurice HemingwayM65St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
43tbaPam HemingwayW55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
131tbaTom HemingwayMSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
69tbaAlison HigginsW50GBR
15tbaKat HiltonW50Danum Harriers GBR
16tbaNick HiltonM50Bournville HarriersGBR
79tbaKirstie HingleyW40Team Touch Run ClubGBR
27tbaCaroline HodgkinsonW45Notts Womens RunnersGBR
85tbaJuliette HowardW50GBR
20tbaWayne JacksonM45GBR
36tbaTina JefferyW50GBR
140tbaTony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
39tbaNicola JonesW45St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
74tbaSamantha JonesWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
73tbaSteven JonesM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
58tbaDarren KnightM45Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
118tbaKatherine KnightW45GBR
133tbaMollie LangdonWSENGBR
93tbaAdam LathburyM45GBR
54tbaBen LathburyM40GBR
92tbaJohn LeiversM50GBR
8tbaDi LetticeW50Halmer HarriersGBR
127tbaChris LivesleyMSENTotley ACGBR
89tbaTracey LoveW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
52tbaJane MackayW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
70tbaNatalie MarlowWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
161tbaSharon MarriottW40GBR
13tbaNicola MarshallW40Wootton Road RunnersGBR
126tbaPaul MatthewsM50Wootton Road RunnersGBR
199tbaStuart MeerM40NoneGBR
80tbaClaire MillsW40Sneyd StridersGBR
144tbaLinda MilnerW50Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
190tbaMont MoretonM45Stoke F.I.T.GBR
165tbaBryan MorlandM45GBR
75tbaAntony MotleyM50GBR
123tbaAlison NewellW50GBR
66tbaPaula NewtonW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
181tbaTrang Nguyen W45GBR
21tbaMatthew NuttM50Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
162tbaSarah OldfieldW45GBR
26tbaAngela OwenW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
19tbaJulie PageW50GBR
106tbaJacob PerkinsMSENGBR
7tbaDavid PoyntonM50Sneyd Striders GBR
3tbaLisa RaffoW45Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
136tbaMark RawnsleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
137tbaTracy RawnsleyW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
34tbaClare RevellW45GBR
99tbaNigel RobertsM45Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
100tbaDermot RooneyM50GBR
46tbaDean RoseM40GBR
35tbaRichard RyanM50GBR
56tbaYates SallyW45Kingston runnersGBR
76tbaEmma SandersonW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
175tbaRussell ScrivenerM55 Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
51tbaJohn SellersM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
151tbaGary ShawM50Kingstone runners GBR
81tbaDebbie ShermanW40Sneyd stridersGBR
40tbaAngie SlaterW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
169tbaVanessa SmithsonW45Halmer Harriers GBR
143tbaAmanda SpaldingW50Washlands Womens RunnersGBR
119tbaTatyana SpiersW55Notts Women RunnersGBR
128tbaMarc StanierM45GBR
12tbaMark StewartM45GBR
11tbaRic StewartM45GBR
1tbaJulie StoneW60GBR
78tbaIan StreetM45GBR
77tbaTracy StreetW45GBR
102tbaGary TaskerM55Kingston runners barnsleyGBR
101tbaLynn TaskerW55Kingston runners barnsleyGBR
157tbaChris TaylorM40GBR
22tbaNikki ThompsonW40Unattached GBR
23tbaPaul ThompsonM45Unattached GBR
121tbaPaul ThompsonM50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
24tbaScott ThompsonMSENUnattached GBR
48tbaJames ThorneycroftM60Matlock AthleticClubGBR
192tbaRichard ThorpeM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
200tbaPaul ToonM50GBR
152tbaJenny TromansWSENUK Mudd QueensGBR
44tbaIan TrowellM60GBR
45tbaLynn TrowellW50GBR
105tbaChris TurnerM60GBR
104tbaSue TurnerW55Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
97tbaDavid UnsworthM45Matlock ACGBR
180tbaHenriette VangurpW45GBR
177tbaShamshad WalkerW50GBR
115tbaRachel WanfordW45GBR
195tbaDianne WassW55GBR
174tbaSue WestW55GBR
82tbaKaty WhiteW40Team Touch Run ClubGBR
31tbaCaroline WightW40GBR
130tbaMark WilcocksonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
154tbaAlison WilsonW55GBR
122tbaKatherine WilsonW50GBR
103tbaMichael WoodM65Wootton Road RunnersGBR
57tbaMark YatesM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd