Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run Mawnan - 10K / 5K / 1 mile Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=194, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (61)
120Gillian AhearneW50GBR
45Tim AndrewsM60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
195Timothy AndrewsMSENGBR
70Aaron BenneyMSENMile high GBR
74Melville BenneyM65GBR
161Sarah BirchettW40GBR
36Tony BrewerMSENMile highGBR
44Tandy BrumbyW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
133Lee BurrowsM40Cornwall Athletic Club GBR
132Rob ChirgwinMSENTruro Running ClubGBR
7Sarah ChoakW50Falmouth RrcGBR
5Jackie CopeW60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
135Samuel DaviesMU23Falmouth RRCGBR
54Graham DittyMSENMile HighGBR
14Julia EcclestonW40GBR
62Andrew EllisM45Hayle RunnersGBR
51Dean EvansM70GBR
79Louise FigginsW50GBR
139Lynn FlemingW40GBR
129Michael FoskerM40GBR
35David GarrardM70FRRGBR
78John GilbertM65GBR
8Matthew GlencrossM45GBR
58Lia Guilietti-SimnerWSENFalmouth RRCGBR
121Paul GwynneM50Mudcrew RunningGBR
122Kathryn HadlerWSENGBR
21Richard HalladayMSENGBR
164Matthew HallidayMSENGBR
147Amanda HewittW45Cornwall ACGBR
75Jilly HoltW55GBR
171Peter HooperM50GBR
92Tom HowardMSENRuncrewGBR
110Jonny InnesMU23GBR
88Gemma JenkinsW40GBR
185Christina LakeW60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
40Tristan LangM45GBR
27Steve LawrenceM65Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
107Sarah LewisWSENGBR
20Cherish MaxwellWSENMounts Bay HarriersGBR
12Richard MayM55GBR
64James MountM40GBR
46David MounterM70Carn RunnersGBR
59Matthew NicholsonMSENGBR
103Austen OsborneM40GBR
39Robin PhilpottM45GBR
184Catherine ProsserWSENGBR
30Darren RidgwayM40GBR
29Toni RidgwayW40GBR
142Katie RobinsonWSENFalmouth RRCGBR
163Sam RobinsonMSENGBR
6Amanda RundleW45GBR
34Peter SavertonM65Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
100Rob ThompsonM45GBR
16Cathy TregearW60GBR
177Nia TrowerWSENGBR
108Steven WalkeyM65Falmouth RRCGBR
19Janet WatsonW65Falmouth RrcGBR
28Jordan WilkesMSENGBR
9Bob WillcocksM60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
17Kirsty WordenWSENGBR
22Paul WordenMSENGBR

5K (39)
50David BarnesM75GBR
118Christine BloorW55GBR
187Sarah BookerW45Falmouth Road Runners GBR
123Zak ClemensMU15Cornwall Athletics ClubGBR
4Lesley CopeW65GBR
61Alexander CroslandMSENGBR
136Alex DanielsM45Newquay Road Runners GBR
57Chris DeveyMSENGBR
15Jocelyn EcclestonWU13Cornwall ACGBR
63Bailey EllisMU12GBR
60Jemma EllisWU23Hayle RunnersGBR
84Hannah FoxW40Mile HighGBR
144Amelia Hayden-RowlandsWU14GBR
85Llewin HeadMU15Mile HighGBR
174Matthew HooperMU16GBR
41Alison HuntW50RunCrew FalmouthGBR
111Will InnesMSENGBR
189Glyn JonesM70GBR
191Chris LathamM45GBR
192Lucy LathamWU12GBR
18Andrew MartinM45GBR
13Eithne May-BennettWU14GBR
66Charlie MountMU10GBR
65Ollie MountMU14GBR
134Jackie PentreathW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
117Louis RatcliffeMU17Cornwall Athletic ClubGBR
143Kate RowlandsWSENFalmouth RRCGBR
175Carolyn SalisburyWSENGBR
148Maddie SandallW40GBR
87Bob ShepherdM60GBR
86Katie ShepherdW55GBR
81Christopher SmithM40GBR
188Susannah SnellW40GBR
2Amie StephensWU15Saint runners GBR
105Dylan StevensMU13Newquay & Par ACGBR
104Kate StevensW40St Austell Running ClubGBR
180Jonathan TrowerMSENGBR
23Matthew WarehamMSENGBR
152Mia WinansWU14GBR

1 mile Fun Run (94)
167Oscar AlvarezMU7GBR
168Sophie AlvarezWU5GBR
71Keisha AshmanWU8GBR
89Isabelle AudisWU9GBR
97Orson BarnesMU5GBR
96Stanley BarnesMU7GBR
95Willow BarnesWU9GBR
69Noah BenneyMU5GBR
112Alex BoultonMU12GBR
113Kate BoultonWU10GBR
150Lincoln BrewerMU7GBR
149Orion BrewerMU5GBR
126Molly ButlerWU6GBR
157Isabelle CattleWU6GBR
156Olivia CattleWU10GBR
160Matthew ChaplinMU10GBR
166Jude ConnerMU6GBR
165Olivia ConnerWU8GBR
183Alfred CookMU7GBR
181Andrew CookM45GBR
182George CookMU10GBR
169Alice DaviesWU5GBR
170Theo DaviesMU9GBR
114Arthur DavisonMU9GBR
116Dixi DavisonWU7GBR
115Matilda DavisonWU7GBR
56Erin DittyWU5GBR
55Oscar DittyMU9GBR
119Alanna ElsonWU8GBR
162Amelia FleetWU9GBR
140India FlemingWU8GBR
141Sonny FlemingMU6GBR
83Robert FoxMU5GBR
82Rosemary FoxWU8GBR
98Charlie Francis-TrevailMU10GBR
42Daisy Greville-SmithWU10GBR
43Edward Greville-SmithMU7GBR
38Aria GriffithsWU8Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
37Tama GriffithsMU12Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
76Ava HamblyWU9GBR
106Flossie HamblyWU11GBR
77Mia HamblyWU6GBR
32Emma HarroldWU10GBR
31Lara HarroldWU11GBR
33Lexi HarroldWU7GBR
127Ethan HassallMU8GBR
93Elizabeth HipwellWU8GBR
94Kit HipwellMU6GBR
25Fox HodgeMU11GBR
26Woody HodgeMU8GBR
158Imogen HolwayWU8GBR
159Meredith HolwayWU6GBR
173Amelia HughesWU9GBR
172Danielle HughesWSENGBR
193Emma LathamWU10GBR
194Jennifer LathamW45GBR
24Andrew Leon-VealMU7GBR
131Ella Li-FoskerWU11GBR
130Neve Li-FoskerWU9GBR
102Max Lloyd Thompson MU9GBR
101Tilly Lloyd Thompson WU11GBR
48Jago MannMU9GBR
49Jessie MannWU6GBR
67Keira MartinWU9GBR
68Olivia MartinWU7GBR
128Finley MckewenMU8GBR
151Sonny OliverMU12GBR
99Ezme PedersenWU10GBR
153Holly PhilpottWU11Mawnan SchoolGBR
124Alice PullenWU8GBR
125Matthew PullenM40GBR
53Jenson RichardsMU9GBR
52Jowan RichardsMU7GBR
186Martha RobinsonWU9GBR
176Eleanor Salisbury WU7GBR
10Eden ShepherdWU10GBR
11Finn ShepherdMU8GBR
80Martha SmithWU8GBR
72Finlay StevensonMU10GBR
73Jake StevensonMU6GBR
190Izzy StuddWU5GBR
91Amelie ThomasWU10GBR
90Sophia ThomasWU12GBR
178Lily TrowerWU9GBR
179Noah TrowerMU6GBR
47Billybob WebsterMU9GBR
145Tilly WilliamsWU11GBR
146Josephine WillsWU7GBR
138Alana WoodWU5GBR
137Marley WoodMU7GBR
3Isabelle Woodley WU6Saint runners GBR
109Sam WylieMU10GBR
155Hugo ZorabMU5GBR
154Lilia ZorabWU8GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd