Run Mawnan - 10K / 5K / 1 mile Fun Run Start List

Sunday 22 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=194, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (61)
120Gillian Ahearne W50 GBR
45Tim Andrews M60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
195Timothy Andrews MSEN GBR
70Aaron Benney MSEN Mile high GBR
74Melville Benney M65 GBR
161Sarah Birchett W40 GBR
36Tony Brewer MSEN Mile highGBR
44Tandy Brumby W55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
133Lee Burrows M40 Cornwall Athletic Club GBR
132Rob Chirgwin MSEN Truro Running ClubGBR
7Sarah Choak W50 Falmouth RrcGBR
5Jackie Cope W60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
135Samuel Davies MU23 Falmouth RRCGBR
54Graham Ditty MSEN Mile HighGBR
14Julia Eccleston W40 GBR
62Andrew Ellis M45 Hayle RunnersGBR
51Dean Evans M70 GBR
79Louise Figgins W50 GBR
139Lynn Fleming W40 GBR
129Michael Fosker M40 GBR
35David Garrard M70 FRRGBR
78John Gilbert M65 GBR
8Matthew Glencross M45 GBR
58Lia Guilietti-Simner WSEN Falmouth RRCGBR
121Paul Gwynne M50 Mudcrew RunningGBR
122Kathryn Hadler WSEN GBR
21Richard Halladay MSEN GBR
164Matthew Halliday MSEN GBR
147Amanda Hewitt W45 Cornwall ACGBR
75Jilly Holt W55 GBR
171Peter Hooper M50 GBR
92Tom Howard MSEN RuncrewGBR
110Jonny Innes MU23 GBR
88Gemma Jenkins W40 GBR
185Christina Lake W60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
40Tristan Lang M45 GBR
27Steve Lawrence M65 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
107Sarah Lewis WSEN GBR
20Cherish Maxwell WSEN Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
12Richard May M55 GBR
64James Mount M40 GBR
46David Mounter M70 Carn RunnersGBR
59Matthew Nicholson MSEN GBR
103Austen Osborne M40 GBR
39Robin Philpott M45 GBR
184Catherine Prosser WSEN GBR
30Darren Ridgway M40 GBR
29Toni Ridgway W40 GBR
142Katie Robinson WSEN Falmouth RRCGBR
163Sam Robinson MSEN GBR
6Amanda Rundle W45 GBR
34Peter Saverton M65 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
100Rob Thompson M45 GBR
16Cathy Tregear W60 GBR
177Nia Trower WSEN GBR
108Steven Walkey M65 Falmouth RRCGBR
19Janet Watson W65 Falmouth RrcGBR
28Jordan Wilkes MSEN GBR
9Bob Willcocks M60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
17Kirsty Worden WSEN GBR
22Paul Worden MSEN GBR

5K (39)
50David Barnes M75 GBR
118Christine Bloor W55 GBR
187Sarah Booker W45 Falmouth Road Runners GBR
123Zak Clemens MU15 Cornwall Athletics ClubGBR
4Lesley Cope W65 GBR
61Alexander Crosland MSEN GBR
136Alex Daniels M45 Newquay Road Runners GBR
57Chris Devey MSEN GBR
15Jocelyn Eccleston WU13 Cornwall ACGBR
63Bailey Ellis MU12 GBR
60Jemma Ellis WU23 Hayle RunnersGBR
84Hannah Fox W40 Mile HighGBR
144Amelia Hayden-Rowlands WU14 GBR
85Llewin Head MU15 Mile HighGBR
174Matthew Hooper MU16 GBR
41Alison Hunt W50 RunCrew FalmouthGBR
111Will Innes MSEN GBR
189Glyn Jones M70 GBR
191Chris Latham M45 GBR
192Lucy Latham WU12 GBR
18Andrew Martin M45 GBR
13Eithne May-Bennett WU14 GBR
66Charlie Mount MU10 GBR
65Ollie Mount MU14 GBR
134Jackie Pentreath W55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
117Louis Ratcliffe MU17 Cornwall Athletic ClubGBR
143Kate Rowlands WSEN Falmouth RRCGBR
175Carolyn Salisbury WSEN GBR
148Maddie Sandall W40 GBR
87Bob Shepherd M60 GBR
86Katie Shepherd W55 GBR
81Christopher Smith M40 GBR
188Susannah Snell W40 GBR
2Amie Stephens WU15 Saint runners GBR
105Dylan Stevens MU13 Newquay & Par ACGBR
104Kate Stevens W40 St Austell Running ClubGBR
180Jonathan Trower MSEN GBR
23Matthew Wareham MSEN GBR
152Mia Winans WU14 GBR

1 mile Fun Run (94)
167Oscar Alvarez MU7 GBR
168Sophie Alvarez WU5 GBR
71Keisha Ashman WU8 GBR
89Isabelle Audis WU9 GBR
97Orson Barnes MU5 GBR
96Stanley Barnes MU7 GBR
95Willow Barnes WU9 GBR
69Noah Benney MU5 GBR
112Alex Boulton MU12 GBR
113Kate Boulton WU10 GBR
150Lincoln Brewer MU7 GBR
149Orion Brewer MU5 GBR
126Molly Butler WU6 GBR
157Isabelle Cattle WU6 GBR
156Olivia Cattle WU10 GBR
160Matthew Chaplin MU10 GBR
166Jude Conner MU6 GBR
165Olivia Conner WU8 GBR
183Alfred Cook MU7 GBR
181Andrew Cook M45 GBR
182George Cook MU10 GBR
169Alice Davies WU5 GBR
170Theo Davies MU9 GBR
114Arthur Davison MU9 GBR
116Dixi Davison WU7 GBR
115Matilda Davison WU7 GBR
56Erin Ditty WU5 GBR
55Oscar Ditty MU9 GBR
119Alanna Elson WU8 GBR
162Amelia Fleet WU9 GBR
140India Fleming WU8 GBR
141Sonny Fleming MU6 GBR
83Robert Fox MU5 GBR
82Rosemary Fox WU8 GBR
98Charlie Francis-Trevail MU10 GBR
42Daisy Greville-Smith WU10 GBR
43Edward Greville-Smith MU7 GBR
38Aria Griffiths WU8 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
37Tama Griffiths MU12 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
76Ava Hambly WU9 GBR
106Flossie Hambly WU11 GBR
77Mia Hambly WU6 GBR
32Emma Harrold WU10 GBR
31Lara Harrold WU11 GBR
33Lexi Harrold WU7 GBR
127Ethan Hassall MU8 GBR
93Elizabeth Hipwell WU8 GBR
94Kit Hipwell MU6 GBR
25Fox Hodge MU11 GBR
26Woody Hodge MU8 GBR
158Imogen Holway WU8 GBR
159Meredith Holway WU6 GBR
173Amelia Hughes WU9 GBR
172Danielle Hughes WSEN GBR
193Emma Latham WU10 GBR
194Jennifer Latham W45 GBR
24Andrew Leon-Veal MU7 GBR
131Ella Li-Fosker WU11 GBR
130Neve Li-Fosker WU9 GBR
102Max Lloyd Thompson MU9 GBR
101Tilly Lloyd Thompson WU11 GBR
48Jago Mann MU9 GBR
49Jessie Mann WU6 GBR
67Keira Martin WU9 GBR
68Olivia Martin WU7 GBR
128Finley Mckewen MU8 GBR
151Sonny Oliver MU12 GBR
99Ezme Pedersen WU10 GBR
153Holly Philpott WU11 Mawnan SchoolGBR
124Alice Pullen WU8 GBR
125Matthew Pullen M40 GBR
53Jenson Richards MU9 GBR
52Jowan Richards MU7 GBR
186Martha Robinson WU9 GBR
176Eleanor Salisbury WU7 GBR
10Eden Shepherd WU10 GBR
11Finn Shepherd MU8 GBR
80Martha Smith WU8 GBR
72Finlay Stevenson MU10 GBR
73Jake Stevenson MU6 GBR
190Izzy Studd WU5 GBR
91Amelie Thomas WU10 GBR
90Sophia Thomas WU12 GBR
178Lily Trower WU9 GBR
179Noah Trower MU6 GBR
47Billybob Webster MU9 GBR
145Tilly Williams WU11 GBR
146Josephine Wills WU7 GBR
138Alana Wood WU5 GBR
137Marley Wood MU7 GBR
3Isabelle Woodley WU6 Saint runners GBR
109Sam Wylie MU10 GBR
155Hugo Zorab MU5 GBR
154Lilia Zorab WU8 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351