Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Ras Llandecwyn Start List
Tuesday 25 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=59, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Bro Cader MCC
Can of worms running club
Clwb Rhedwyr Hebog
Eryri
Eryri Harriers
Harlech Triathlon
Harlech Triathlon Club
Hebog
Meirionnydd
Meirionnydd running club
Ras llandecwyn
Rhedwyn Hebog
Rhedwyr Hebog
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K / 330m
(59)
36
Iwan Ap Trefor
Hebog
GBR
41
Gwydion ap Wynn
Clwb Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
48
Ali Chant
Eryri Harriers
GBR
25
Saul Cluer
GBR
44
Emyr Davies
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
22
Tracey Dawson
Harlech Triathlon
GBR
28
Gerwyn Ephraim
GBR
29
John Ephraim
GBR
9
Alun Evans
GBR
12
Dylan Evans
Can of worms running club
GBR
54
Maldwyn Evans
Eryri Harriers
GBR
3
Shane Griffith
Meirionnydd running club
GBR
58
Elliw Haf
Eryri Harriers
GBR
27
Bex Howie
GBR
17
Wynne Jamie
GBR
19
Damon John
GBR
52
Dei Jones
Eryri
GBR
38
Gai Jones
GBR
53
Gwynedd Jones
GBR
5
Hannah Jones
GBR
35
Iwan Jones
Bro Cader MCC
GBR
14
Mark Jones
GBR
23
Paul Jones
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
57
Richard Jones
Hebog
GBR
2
Richard Harris Jones
GBR
13
Sion Jones
GBR
50
Gutun Lake
Hebog
GBR
46
Ceri Lane
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
45
Lleucu Lane
Eryri Harriers
GBR
20
Elgan Lewis
Ras llandecwyn
GBR
49
Ffion Lewis
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
15
Rob Lewis
GBR
56
Carl Machin
GBR
40
Glynn Oxley
Rhedwyn Hebog
GBR
6
Bethany Page
GBR
51
Dwynwen Pennant
Hebog
GBR
10
Iona Pickard
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
34
Jodie Pritchard
Harlech Triathlon Club
GBR
7
Tom Pugh
GBR
1
Chris Rayner
GBR
33
Euron Lloyd Roberts
GBR
21
Gerwyn Roberts
GBR
43
Gwion Roberts
Meirionnydd
GBR
8
Gorwel Rogers
GBR
18
Tesni Rowlands
GBR
4
Dawson Simon
Harlech Triathlon Club
GBR
31
Bethan Smedley
Harlech Triathlon
GBR
26
Meg Smith
GBR
32
Jodie Thomas
GBR
11
Leslie Thomas-Pugh
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
30
Lawrence Washington
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
42
Cedri Williams
GBR
55
Ffion Williams
GBR
16
Iolo Williams
GBR
37
Osian Williams
GBR
59
Sian Williams
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
24
Sid Williams
GBR
47
Nyfain Wynn
Rhedwyr Hebog
GBR
39
Sam Wynne
Harlech Triathlon Club
GBR