Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 10K / 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=224, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 October 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (161)
11Gill AtwillW60Nailsea Running ClubGBR
21Tanya Baker-GillW50Nailsea RCGBR
161Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
171Hayley BellringerWSENGBR
23Jackie BemmerW60Somer ACGBR
39Lauren BennettWU23GBR
13Kate BillingtonWSENNoneGBR
160Ben BlackwellMSENGBR
235John BondM55GBR
81Emerald Brampton-GreeneWSENGBR
22Sarah BrowneWSENGBR
236*Sally BurnsW55Southville RCGBR
63Matthew BurtonMU23GBR
9Debra CallicottWSENJust Run BristolGBR
117Michael ClarkeM50Nailsea RCGBR
65Emma CockleW40Hannah the RunnerGBR
206Fionnuala CostelloW40Frampton HarriersGBR
64Kerry CostelloWSENGBR
29*Alan CottleM60GBR
28*Lesley CottleW60Almost AthletesGBR
69Rob DaltonM65GBR
62Tom DaltonMU18GBR
79Paul DalyM40GBR
230Ashley DayMSENGBR
227Carolyn DentW55Town and Country Harriers GBR
178Nicola DeschampsW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
129Chris DonoghueM45GBR
128Suzi DonoghueW45GBR
157Eddie DuffyMSENGBR
90Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
197Sarah ElliottW50Frome RC and Wessex Canicross GBR
212Simon FarrellM45GBR
136Wayne FlintM55GBR
8Samuel FooteMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
52Janet Foster WollenW45GBR
134Amy FrettenWSENGBR
94Stephen GarnhamM65GBR
122Amy GendersWSENCDF RunnersGBR
182Christopher GeorgeMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
7Julie GeorgewillW50GBR
180Pete GilbertMSENGBR
233Rachael GilesWSENGBR
222Carl GodfreyMSENGBR
144Gemma GoodingWSENEmersons GreenGBR
210Charlotte GoodyearWSENGBR
165Desmond GreenW50Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
164Jennifer GreenW50Bath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBR
137Gaye GriffithsW60GBR
138Kev GriffithsM60GBR
125Clarissa GunningWSENGBR
127Elinor GunningWSENGBR
18*Janette HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
97Michael HamptonMSENGBR
110*Tania HartW55GBR
156Sarah HayesWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
32Mike HeffernanM45Westfield TTGBR
109Emily HewittWSENGBR
226Rob HickM55 Town and Country Harriers GBR
231Libby HicksonWSENClifton Running ClubGBR
211Clare HorrocksW45GBR
124Melanie HosfordW40GBR
59Caroline HowesW40GBR
229Rose HubbardWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
72Linda Ingledow W50GBR
53Helen JaffaWSENGBR
179Alvin JaggardM45Wessex CanicrossGBR
196Anna JamesonW40GBR
152Chris JarvisM40GBR
232Fern JefferiesWU23GBR
148Andrea JennW45Nailsea RCGBR
54Amy JonesWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
51Jessica JonesWSENGBR
3*Sam JonesMSENGBR
57Deborah KellyWSENGBR
103Lydia KnightWSENGBR
237*Mary LamontW50GBR
82Kat LansdownWSENGBR
92Jones LaurieMSENJones White Elite GBR
183Adrian LayfieldM40Wessex CanicrossGBR
31Karen ListerW50Honiton RCGBR
46*Mark LittleMSENGBR
133David LloydM60GBR
204Greg LyleMSENGBR
6Denise MarksW40GBR
115Samantha MatthewsW40Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
68Thomas MecrowMSENGBR
181Ben MenearMSENKingswood Triathlon ClubGBR
38Russell MillwardM50EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
76David MonsonM45GBR
71Lynn MooreW50GBR
75Sian MorganWSENGBR
168Siobhan MylesWSENGBR
207Jody NashWSENGBR
219Catie O’DonoghueWSENBristol and West ACGBR
221Dave O’Donoghue M55Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
220Molly O’DonoghueWSENGBR
66Sarah OutramWSENGBR
119Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
102Tim ParryM50GBR
36*Bryan ParsonsMSENGBR
175Emma PembertonWSENSouthville RCGBR
15Jenny PooleW40GBR
14Briony PriceWSENVegan runnersGBR
130John ProbertM50GBR
155Scott PurnellM45GBR
199Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
78Daniel PydysMSENGBR
154Simon RawlinsMSENGBR
228Rosemary ReidW45GBR
4*Theodore RobertsMSENGBR
12*Katie RonaldW45GBR
77Matt RoseMSENGBR
195Starkey SaraW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
86Anna ShaddickWSENGBR
176Kerry ShardlowW40GBR
190Carey ShawM40GBR
153John SherwoodMSENGBR
121Katie SmithWSENGBR
67Thomas SmithMSENGBR
96Weien SohWSENGBR
225Kimberly StaceyW40GBR
224Scott StaceyM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
120Claire StevensonW40GBR
208Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
194Rebecca StoneW40GBR
41Milly StowellW55Nailsea RCGBR
150*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
100Hannah SwinburneWSENGBR
135William TaiteMSENGBR
189Benjamin TannerMSENGBR
188Kerrie TannerWSENGBR
111Andrew TaylorM50GBR
58Jamie TaylorMSENGBR
56Victoria TaylorWSENGBR
172Petra TesterW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
106Charles ThomasMSENGBR
19*Becky ThompsonW45GBR
169Gary ToofanyM40GBR
213Michael ToutM50GBR
10Nicky TownsendWSENGBR
143Carrie TrottWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Paul TrotterMSENGBR
123Neil TysonM40GBR
30Debbie VinnicombeW60GBR
89Toni WalshW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
126Mandy WareWSENGBR
159Alun WatkinsMSENGBR
158Sarah WatkinsWSENGBR
93Mark White MSENJones White EliteGBR
140Steven WhiteMSENGBR
101Dan WhitingMSENGBR
26Helen WilliamsW50GBR
84Kerry WilliamsWSENGBR
27Raymond WilliamsM55GBR
118Tina WillisonW45Slinn AllstarsGBR
17*Jacqui WindsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR
209Kristina WindsorWSENGBR
104Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
105Jonathan WrightM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
37George WykesMSENGBR
147Ali YuillWSENGBR

5K (63)
200Karen AlgateWSENGBR
216Harding AndreaW50GBR
87Emily BanksWSENGBR
142Lauren BarnesWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
60*Sara BennettWSENActive Soul UKENG
131Stuart BondMSENGBR
35Soph BryantWSENGBR
167Victoria BuckleyW40GBR
170Nadja ByrneW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
114Sophie ComerWSENGBR
80*Claire CorbyW45This Mum RunsGBR
192Karen CoxW55Brimsham BulletsGBR
174Lewis CrumpMU18Strength And Fitness Academy GBR
191Becky DayWSENGBR
1Ashley FereiroWSENGBR
2Alistair FraserMSENGBR
95Sally GarnhamW65GBR
186Jayde GillWSENGBR
70Ellie GoochWSENGBR
173Jamie GouldMU17GBR
91Beth GreerWSENSouthville RCGBR
162Jason HallM45GBR
163Phoebe HallWU14GBR
187Alice HanraadsWSENGBR
146Kate HendersonWSENGBR
214Rachel HensmanW50GBR
34Georgina HerbertWSENGBR
116*Amanda HoggWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
45Ben HollisterMU13GBR
44Samuel HollisterMU14GBR
43Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
73David HowellM45GBR
74Maggie HowellWU16GBR
141Natalie HowseWSENGBR
149Maya IrishWSENGBR
85Fiona KeithW40GBR
177Rickerby KevinM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
145Matthew LeesonMSENGBR
198Vince LunnM40Active Soul UK / Canicross SomersetGBR
218Sarah MadeloffWSENGBR
83Andrea MaguireW40This Mum.RunsGBR
16John MalloneM65Nailsea Running ClubGBR
205Kelly McDonaghWSENLonely GoatsGBR
88Charlie MitchellMSENGBR
223Anne O’DonoghueW55Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
201Mariya OrlovaWU23UWE Athletics and Cross Country ClubGBR
139Joy OxenhamW55GBR
61Sarah PattenW45GBR
217Daniela PowerWSENGBR
166Rebecca ReakesW40Strength & Fitness Academy GBR
112*Sharon RedfernW45GBR
55Kevin RickerbyM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
193John SampsonM60GBR
40Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
42Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
151*Patricia SwanepoleWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
108David TaylorM45GBR
107Helen ThomasWSENGBR
33Emma ThomsonWSENGBR
185Katie TonksWSENGBR
215Amanda TurnerW50GBR
132Olivia WakefieldWU23GBR
234Judit YandellW40TMRGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd