Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon Trail 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=234, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 March 2020


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K - wave 1 - 1000 start (72)
68*Jurgita BarisauskieneW40Active Soul UKGBR
1*Sara BennettWSENActive Soul UKENG
118Alastair BlackwoodMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
97Sean BosworthMSENGBR
224Ben BrodieMSENGBR
155Sarah BrowneWSENGBR
73Michael ClarkeM50Nailsea RCGBR
152Daniel ColmanMSENPembrokeshire Harriers ACGBR
34Neil CookM50Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
67Duncan CroninM45GBR
252James CutlerMSENGBR
157Bennett Dash-BrownM40GBR
188Andrew DelvesM55GBR
25Kerry DonaldsonW40Nailsea GBR
103Simon DunkM70VCACGBR
241Cliff DyeM40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
240Emily DyeWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
184Oliver FeighanMSENGBR
247Lorraine FerrisW60Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
248Ryan FerrisMSENRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
112Ruth FieldWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
108Trevor FitsallM45Westbury HarriersGBR
55Edward GautM40N/AGBR
54Gemma GautW40This Mum RunsGBR
122Clarissa GunningWSENGBR
76Craig HallettMSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
131Stephen HeavensM65Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
124Keshia HepworthWSENGBR
182Rob HortonM50GBR
160Nick KeatingM40GBR
315*Sam KellyW50Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
249Steve KerrM55Southville RCGBR
47Minkee KimMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
214Nadia KottegodaWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
167Nathan LumberMSENGBR
4*Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
125Ellie LyleWSENGBR
62Fran MachinW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds GBR
72Daphne MarionW60Royal Wootton BassettGBR
153Isabella McNallyWSENGBR
61Gen MerrefieldW45GBR
60Neil MerrefieldM45GBR
36Christine MillardW40GBR
37Jon MillardM40GBR
238Lucy MillerW45GBR
257John MitchardM50Team Bath ACGBR
183Meredith MoodyWSENGBR
116Jonathan NevilleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
100Eithne NoonanW60Westbury HarriersGBR
161Geoff OwenM50GBR
113Kev OwenM40GBR
162Morgan OwenMU17GBR
193Richard ParkerMSENGBR
53*Natalie ParsonsWSENGBR
96Ewan PatonM50Westbury HarriersGBR
44Clare ReeveWSENCheddar RCGBR
210Kevin RickerbyM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
43Kay RidgwellW60Westbury HarriersGBR
310*Brad RobbinsM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
215*Anna ShaddickWSENGBR
192Lisa SimpsonW45Brimsham BulletsGBR
135Ben SmartM40GBR
93Michael StanleyM60Team Bath ACGBR
23Kelly SuhrW40Staple Hill RunnersGBR
106Sam SummertonW40GBR
250Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBR
219Carla ThomsonW40GBR
117Jason TinleyMSENGBR
94Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
59Stuart WrightM45GBR
175Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR
313Julia ZimmekW60N/AGBR

10K - wave 2 - 1005 start (81)
79*Katharine AbbottW45Run4lifeGBR
80*Mark AbbottM55Run4lifeGBR
20Kate AppletonWSENGBR
314Geoff AstleM50GBR
239Chris BennettM45GBR
273Tim BlighM45GBR
277Lesley BraineM45GBR
57Barrie BrownM45Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
88Caroline BullWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
39Chris BullM55Chew Valley SnailsGBR
38Sarah BullW50Chew Valley SnailsGBR
169Charlie BurfieldMSENGBR
180Sandra CadwalladerW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
309*Adam CarterM40GBR
16Lucy CartlidgeW40GBR
236Gemma ColganWSENGBR
190Hayley CorlessWSENGBR
51Robert CytlauM65GBR
92Emily DusWSENGBR
91Andy DustanM60GBR
278Debbie EmeryW45GBR
77Caroline EvansWSENGBR
164Emily FallonWSENGBR
17Jen ForsterW40GBR
66Richard FowlerM45GBR
266Tim FrickerM55Somer ACGBR
308*Anthony GambicchiaM60GBR
42*Rachael GilesWSENGBR
150Hannah GordonWSENGBR
221Mark GregoryM40GBR
174Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
185Joanna HardingWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
186William HardingMSENGBR
89Rachel HarrisWSENSouthville RCGBR
275Nicholas HearnMSENWarwick Medical School Running ClubGBR
229Rob HemmingsM50GBR
83Kate HoffenW50Bristol and West ACGBR
206Jen HoffmanWSENSouthville RCGBR
24Kelly HollingberyWSENGBR
261Ross HughesMSENGBR
203Hannah HynsonWSENGBR
171Amelia KethroWSENGBR
172Ruth Kethro W50GBR
50Lydia KnightWSENGBR
69Magdalena KwapiszWSENGBR
267Jordan LeesonMSENGBR
208Paddy LewisM40GBR
99Kris MabbettM40GBR
189Sandra McHughWSENGBR
90Colm McKenzieMSENGBR
141Ben MilesMSENGBR
40*Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill RunnersGBR
258Sarah MitchardW45Team Bath ACGBR
274Richard MooreM55Corsham RCGBR
207Sian MorganWSENGBR
228David MoxonM50GBR
276Charlotte MundellWSENWarwick Medical School Running ClubGBR
140Maddy NicholsWSENGBR
170Karen ParkinWSENGBR
41James PillingerMSENGBR
264Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
123Richard ReynoldsM65GBR
173Scarlett RossiterWSENGBR
49Knight SamuelMSENGBR
21Helen SearW55GBR
107Simon ShellardMSENGBR
256Gemma ShortW40GBR
98Marcus SmithMSENGBR
234Vicky SmithW40GBR
52*Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
213Karen UsherW55Fry Club JoggersGBR
237Martha WalkerWSENGBR
194Tim WalkerMSENGBR
260Tom WardMSENGBR
187Tom WarrenMSENGBR
158Jessica WattonWSENGBR
235William WeirM45GBR
259Liz WhiteWSENGBR
154Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running club GBR
18Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
19Jonathan WrightM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR

10K - wave 3 - 1010 start (81)
288Megan AblettW55GBR
142Clayton John AingerM45GBR
111Emma AndersonW40GBR
279Helen BlackburnW50GBR
300Stuart BondMSENGBR
145*Karen BoweryW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
232Jacqueline BridgesWSENGBR
30Callum BrookMU23GBR
306*Nicola BrownlieW40GBR
13Sara ButtonWSENTMRGBR
216Louise CallanW55GBR
281Sue CampbellW60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
12Kelly ChallisW40GBR
101Mim ChapmanW55Dursley Running ClubGBR
5Jennifer CharlewoodW40GBR
294Adam ClothierM45GBR
144*Linda CoxshallW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
10Sonya CrutchleyW45This Mum RunsGBR
102Julie DaviesW55Dursley Running ClubGBR
296Karen DenningW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
223Chris EllisM55Maidenhead ACGBR
283*Wayne EllisM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
284*Andrew FlintM55Westfield TTGBR
291Jennifer FordWSENGBR
311*Barry GouldM45GBR
134*Helen GouldW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
149Larisa GreenW50GBR
265Elinor GunningWSENGBR
151Helen GuthrieW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
290Chris HawkinsM45GBR
64Clair HeffernanW40FERCGBR
33Suzanne HeldW55GBR
297Nicola HobbsW40GBR
65Sandra HopesW55GBR
128Andrew JenkinsonM45GBR
129Kay JenkinsonW45GBR
301Lee JonesM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
63Nigel KnappMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
87Melanie LewcockW45Weston Athletic clubGBR
133*Kathy LewisW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
85Simon LockM55Trail Running AssociationGBR
84Tanya LockW50Trail Running AssociationGBR
280Andrew MarchmentMSENOCR Wrongens GBR
104Alice MasonW50GBR
86Julie MatthewsW55Weston ACGBR
293Ian McKayM55GBR
156Philip MitchellM50GBR
230Kerry MorganW40GBR
292Meg MossW50GBR
225*Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGym Race TeamGBR
285Siobhan MylesWSENGBR
286Mark NortonM45GBR
270Robert PackwoodM50GBR
148Maroney PascaleW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
298Andrew PembertonM50GBR
143Olivia PopsorWSENGBR
8Nikki PrestonW45TMRGBR
46Matthew PritchardMSENGBR
262Scott RandallM45GBR
9Bryony RobertsW40GBR
255Natasha RowsonWSENGBR
287Yvie SanfordW55Weston ACGBR
29Louisa SaundersWSENGBR
159Sandy SaveryW45NoneGBR
130Alexandra SiddornW45GBR
231Karen StackW55JMS Run CrewGBR
312*Claire SullyW45GBR
146Julie TaylorW50This Mum RunsGBR
58Andrew VerrechiaMSENGBR
48Jen WalkerW50GBR
78Andrew WarrM50GBR
299Sally WarringtonWSENGBR
120Siobhan WatersWSENGBR
119Steven WatersMSENGBR
263Nina WetzlarW45GBR
147Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
251Claire WhitakerW45GBR
254Bethia WildWSENGBR
191Jenny WilkinsW45Chippenham HarriersGBR
14Sharon WorthyW45TMRGBR
305*Hyeji YangWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd