Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon Trail 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=269, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 25 January 2020


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K - wave 1 - 1000 start (100)
1*Sara BennettWSENActive Soul UKENGtba(e)
2*Paul GodwinM50Active Soul UKGBRtba(e)
4*Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
23Kelly SuhrW40Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(e)
25Kerry DonaldsonW40Nailsea GBRtba(e)
28*Jane Breen-TurnerW50GBRtba(e)
34Hannah HounslowWSENLonely Goat Running Club GBRtba
36Christine MillardW40GBRtba(e)
37Jon MillardM40GBRtba(e)
43Kay RidgwellW60Westbury HarriersGBRtba
44Clare ReeveWSENCheddar RCGBRtba
47Minkee KimMSENLonely Goat RCGBRtba(e)
53*Natalie ParsonsWSENGBRtba(e)
54Gemma GautWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(e)
55Edward GautMSENN/AGBRtba(e)
56Sam KellyW50Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba(e)
59Stuart WrightM45GBRtba
60Neil MerrefieldM45GBRtba(e)
61Gen MerrefieldW45GBRtba(e)
62Fran MachinW40Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds GBRtba(e)
67Duncan CroninM40GBRtba
68*Jurgita BarisauskieneW40Active Soul UKGBRtba(e)
72Daphne MarionW60Royal Wootton BassettGBRtba
73Michael ClarkeM50Nailsea RCGBRtba(e)
74Ewelina WojtalaWSENTeam Bath ACGBRtba(e)
75Tim LuckM40Team Bath ACGBRtba(e)
76Craig HallettMSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba(e)
82Julia ZimmekW60N/AGBRtba(e)
93Michael StanleyM60Team Bath ACGBRtba
94Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
95Irina TatarinovaWSENMatison’s Runners ClubGBRtba(e)
96Ewan PatonM45Westbury HarriersGBRtba
97Sean BosworthMSENGBRtba(e)
100Eithne NoonanW60Westbury HarriersGBRtba(e)
103Simon DunkM65VCACGBRtba(e)
106Sam SummertonW40GBRtba(e)
108Trevor FitsallM45Westbury HarriersGBRtba(e)
112Ruth FieldWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(e)
113Kev OwenM40GBRtba
116Jonathan NevilleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba(e)
117Jason TinleyMSENGBRtba(e)
118Alastair BlackwoodMSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba
121*Gareth WaiteM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
122Clarissa GunningWSENGBRtba(e)
124Keshia HepworthWSENGBRtba(e)
125Ellie LyleWSENGBRtba(e)
126Aline OffordW45GBRtba(e)
127Beverley TuckerW50GBRtba(e)
131Stephen HeavensM65Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba(e)
135Ben SmartM40GBRtba
136Andy HicksM50GBRtba
137Jo HicksW50GBRtba
138Helen FrostW45GBRtba
139Martin FrostM40GBRtba
152Daniel ColmanMSENPembrokeshire Harriers ACGBRtba(e)
153Isabella McNallyWSENGBRtba(e)
155Sarah BrowneWSENGBRtba(e)
157Bennett Dash-BrownM40GBRtba
160Nick KeatingM40GBRtba
161Geoff OwenM50GBRtba(e)
162Morgan OwenMU16GBRtba(e)
163Theodore RobertsMSENGBRtba(e)
167Nathan LumberMSENGBRtba
168Andrew TrippMSENGBRtba(e)
175Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
178Adam KellyM40GBRtba
179Sarah KellyWSENGBRtba
182Rob HortonM50GBRtba(e)
183Meredith MoodyWSENGBRtba(e)
184Oliver FeighanMSENGBRtba(e)
188Andrew DelvesM55GBRtba(e)
192Lisa SimpsonW40Brimsham BulletsGBRtba
193Richard ParkerMSENGBRtba(e)
195*Louisa FryerWSENBrimsham BulletsGBRtba(e)
196*Tony FryerMSENBrimsham BulletsGBRtba(e)
200Ian GawinowskiM40Westbury HarriersGBRtba(e)
202*Janette HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(e)
204Lucy EdmondsW40GBRtba
205James EdmondsMSENGBRtba
210Kevin RickerbyM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBRtba(e)
211Joanne NashW50GBRtba
212Daniel MorrisMSENGBRtba
214Nadia KottegodaWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(e)
215*Anna ShaddickWSENGBRtba(e)
217Pat FrenchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
218Rob FrenchM60GBRtba(e)
219Carla ThomsonW40GBRtba(e)
220Charlotte HolcombeWSENGBRtba
224Ben BrodieMSENGBRtba(e)
238Lucy MillerW45GBRtba
240Emily DyeWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
241Cliff DyeM40Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
242Jorge BerzosaMSENGBRtba(e)
246Ashley PhilpWSENGBRtba(e)
247Lorraine FerrisW60Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba(e)
248Ryan FerrisMU23Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba(e)
249Steve KerrM55Southville RCGBRtba(e)
250Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBRtba(e)
252James CutlerMSENGBRtba(e)
257John MitchardM50Team Bath ACGBRtba

10K - wave 2 - 1005 start (95)
3*Claire FerrisW45Vegan Runners UKGBRtba(m)
16Lucy CartlidgeW40GBRtba(m)
17Jen ForsterWSENGBRtba(m)
18Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
19Jonathan WrightM45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
20Kate AppletonWSENGBRtba
21Helen SearW55GBRtba
24Kelly HollingberyWSENGBRtba(m)
26Claire CoxWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba(m)
27Karen ChandlerWSENSole sistersGBRtba(m)
35*Kelly ShearingW40GBRtba(m)
38Sarah BullW50Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba(m)
39Chris BullM50Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba(m)
40*Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(m)
41James PillingerMSENGBRtba(m)
42*Rachael GilesWSENGBRtba
45Rachel SmithW40GBRtba
49Knight SamuelMSENGBRtba
50Lydia KnightWSENGBRtba
51Robert CytlauM65GBRtba
52*Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
57Barrie BrownM45Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBRtba
66Richard FowlerM45GBRtba(m)
69Magdalena KwapiszWSENGBRtba
70Charlie ScharneckM40GBRtba
71Benjamin SmithMSENGBRtba
77Caroline EvansWSENGBRtba(m)
79*Katharine AbbottW45Run4lifeGBRtba(m)
80*Mark AbbottM55Run4lifeGBRtba(m)
83Kate HoffenW50Bristol and West ACGBRtba
88Caroline BullWSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba
89Rachel HarrisWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(m)
90Colm McKenzieMSENGBRtba
91Andy DustanM60GBRtba
92Emily DusWSENGBRtba
98Marcus SmithMSENGBRtba
99Kris MabbettM40GBRtba
105Michael StanleyM60Team Bath ACGBRtba
107Simon ShellardMSENGBRtba
114Kate BevanWSENGBRtba
123Richard ReynoldsM65GBRtba
132Elaine PrattWSENGBRtba(m)
140Maddy NicholsWSENGBRtba
141Ben MilesMSENGBRtba
150Hannah GordonWSENGBRtba
154Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running club GBRtba(m)
158Jessica WattonWSENGBRtba
164Emily FallonWSENGBRtba(m)
169Charlie BurfieldMSENGBRtba
170Karen ParkinWSENGBRtba(m)
171Amelia KethroWSENGBRtba(m)
172Ruth Kethro W50GBRtba(m)
173Scarlett RossiterWSENGBRtba(m)
174Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBRtba(m)
176*Nella BossioMSENSlinn AllstarsGBRtba
177*Charlotte WhitmarshWSENGBRtba
180Sandra CadwalladerW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
181Andrea MartinsWSENSlinn AllstarsGBRtba
185Joanna HardingWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(m)
186William HardingMSENGBRtba(m)
187Tom WarrenMSENGBRtba
189Sandra McHughWSENGBRtba(m)
190Hayley CorlessWSENGBRtba(m)
194Tim WalkerMSENGBRtba(e)
197Sophie FerrisWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba(m)
198Matt FerrisM40GBRtba(m)
201Janet JenkinsW55GBRtba
203Hannah HynsonWSENGBRtba(m)
206Jen HoffmanWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
207Sian MorganWSENGBRtba(m)
208Paddy LewisMSENGBRtba
213Karen UsherW55Fry Club JoggersGBRtba
221Mark GregoryM40GBRtba
226Rebecca LawWSENGBRtba(m)
227Joanne AshtonWSENGBRtba(m)
228David MoxonM50GBRtba(m)
229Rob HemmingsM50GBRtba
234Vicky SmithW40GBRtba
235William WeirM45GBRtba
236Gemma ColganWSENGBRtba
237Martha WalkerWSENGBRtba
239Chris BennettM45GBRtba(m)
256Gemma ShortWSENGBRtba
258Sarah MitchardW45Team Bath ACGBRtba
259Liz WhiteWSENGBRtba
260Tom WardMSENGBRtba
261Ross HughesMSENGBRtba(e)
264Steve PurseyM65Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
266Tim FrickerM50Somer ACGBRtba(m)
267Jordan LeesonMSENGBRtba
268Matthew PickingMSENGBRtba(m)
269Olivia YoungWSENGBRtba(m)
271Adele CooperW55Avon Valley Runners GBRtba(m)
272Matthew MorrishM45GBRtba(m)
273Tim BlighM45GBRtba(m)

10K - wave 3 - 1010 start (74)
5Jennifer CharlewoodW40GBRtba
6Annabel PurnellW50TMR GBRtba
7Vicki MerrinWSENTMRGBRtba(l)
8Nikki PrestonW45TMRGBRtba
9Bryony RobertsW40GBRtba(l)
10Sonya CrutchleyW45This Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
11Laura BarnardWSENGBRtba(l)
12Kelly ChallisW40GBRtba(l)
13Sara ButtonWSENTMRGBRtba(l)
14Sharon WorthyW45TMRGBRtba(l)
29Louisa SaundersWSENGBRtba(m)
30Callum BrookMU23GBRtba(m)
33Suzanne HeldW50GBRtba
46Matthew PritchardMSENGBRtba(m)
48Jen WalkerW50GBRtba
58Andrew VerrechiaMSENGBRtba
63Nigel KnappMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
64Clair HeffernanW40FERCGBRtba(l)
65Sandra HopesW55GBRtba
78Andrew WarrM50GBRtba
81Elizabeth BennettW50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
84Tanya LockW50Trail Running AssociationGBRtba
85Simon LockM50Trail Running AssociationGBRtba
86Julie MatthewsW50Weston ACGBRtba
87Melanie LewcockW40Weston Athletic clubGBRtba
101Mim ChapmanW55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
102Julie DaviesW55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
104Alice MasonW50GBRtba(l)
109Holly BartonWSENAffinity Wellbeing GBRtba(l)
110James Haley M45GBRtba(l)
111Emma AndersonWSENGBRtba
115Kath KaboutianW40GBRtba(l)
119Steven WatersMSENGBRtba(m)
120Siobhan WatersWSENGBRtba(m)
128Sharon TemplemanW45GBRtba
129Kay JenkinsonW45GBRtba
130Alexandra SiddornW40GBRtba(l)
133*Kathy LewisW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba(l)
134*Helen GouldW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba(l)
142Clayton John AingerM45GBRtba
143Olivia PopsorWSENGBRtba
144*Linda CoxshallW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba(l)
145*Karen BoweryW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba(l)
146Julie TaylorW45This Mum RunsGBRtba
147Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
148Maroney PascaleW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
149Larisa GreenW50GBRtba
151Helen GuthrieW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
156Philip MitchellM45GBRtba(l)
159Sandy SaveryW45NoneGBRtba
165Suzannah DyerW45Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
166Emma DyerWU23Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
191Jenny WilkinsW45Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
199Adam HeskethM50GBRtba
209Penny RogersW60GBRtba(l)
216Louise CallanW55GBRtba(l)
222Vanessa RedmondW60North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
223Chris EllisM55Maidenhead ACGBRtba
225*Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba(l)
230Kerry MorganW40GBRtba
231Karen StackW50JMS Run CrewGBRtba(m)
232Jacqueline BridgesWSENGBRtba(l)
233Eloise MortonWSENGBRtba(l)
243David PeryerM55GBRtba
244Nicola PeryerW45GBRtba
245Daniel PiperM40Avon Valley runners GBRtba
251Claire WhitakerW45GBRtba
253*Emma MeredithW45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba(l)
254Bethia WildWSENGBRtba(m)
255Natasha RowsonWSENGBRtba(m)
262Scott RandallM45GBRtba(l)
263Nina WetzlarW45GBRtba(l)
265Elinor GunningWSENGBRtba
270Robert PackwoodM50GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd