Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Speedway 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=165, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 May 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (80)
120David AubreyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
56Peter BainsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
104Tom BainsMSENTipton HarriersGBR
161Jon BarnesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
48*Jamie BarnettMU23Teignbridge TrottersGBR
101Jed BartlettMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
123Jonathan BennettMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
115*Maciej BialogonskiMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
79David BissuelMSENWolverhampton & BilstonGBR
135*Daniel BodmanMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
59Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
52*Jon BowieMSENTelford ACGBR
100Nicko BrookeMSENBristol and West ACGBR
78Gary BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
189Luke CarpenterMSENWolves & BilstonGBR
81Richard CarpenterMSENTipton HarriersGBR
119Christopher ClearyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersENG
53*Matt ClowesMSENCardiff Amateur ACGBR
156Ian ConnockMSENWeston ACGBR
47Dean CoxMSENGBR
76Stefano DalcanaleMSENGBR
86Richard DareMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
69Thomas DaviesMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
57Andrew DrakeMSENBristol and WestGBR
36Marcus DunsfordMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
42David EagonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
95Marcus EnglandMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
128Rhys FrancisMU23Brackla HarriersGBR
141Matthew GolledgeMU18Caerphilly RunnersGBR
45*Joshua GriffithsMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
187Billy HaytonMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
137David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
185Scott HazellMSENMassey Ferguson RCGBR
27Peter HecklesMSENExeter HarriersGBR
108Thomas HenryMSENLliswerry runners GBR
44Michael HollowayMSENBrecon ACGBR
38*James HuntMSENCardiff Amateur ACGBR
176*Jack HutchensMSENBideford AACGBR
105Andrew IngleMSENBideford AACGBR
75Tim IvesonMSENBuilth & District RCGBR
51Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
93*Sam JohnsonMU23Birchfield HarriersGBR
111Charlie JonesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
168Matthew JonesMSENGBR
66Simon JonesMSENGBR
170Andrew KaighinMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
71Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
153Lee KielyMSENGBR
194Ryan KnightMSENHereford CouriersGBR
99*Alex LeeMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
13Sean LeeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
112*Dan MappMSENBideford AACGBR
97Tom McCarthyMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
146Jonathan MorrisMSENWolverhampton & BilstonGBR
77Paul MortonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
40Doug NichollsMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
193Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
134Owen ParryMSENGloucester ACGBR
148Tim PerkinMSENSevern AC GBR
163Rhys PippardMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
64Robert PritchardMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
154Alex RawlingsMU17GBR
72Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
159Joseph ReardonMU17Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
30*Matthew ReesMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
62*Aaron RichmondMSENBideford AACGBR
125Steven RobbinsMSENGloucester ACGBR
12Cory SherwinMU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
145William SmithMSENSouthville RCGBR
14*Stuart SpencerMSENNotts ACGBR
9Adam StokesMSENBristol and West ACGBR
188James ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
90*Michael TowlerMSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
32Jamie VanstoneMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
10Joseph WattsMSENTonbridge ACGBR
117Karl WelbornMSENBRAT CLUBGBR
184Alexander WhittakerMSENGBR
88Douglas WightMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
190Henry WilliamsMU17Caldicot Running ClubGBR
143*Luke WilliamsMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR

MV40 (35)
177Dominic BeddisM40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
73Jon Belcher M40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
164James BinghamM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
41Paul BrutonM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
139Rob ClarkeM45Caldicot Running ClubGBR
94Matthew CollinsM40Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
127Nicholas DukesM40Les croupiers rcGBR
142Vaughan EdwardsM40Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
54Paul FrancisM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
157Robert FreemanM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
63Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow Hart GBR
83Ben HoldingM40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
180Dominic HurfordM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
26Matthew JacklinM40Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
152Robert JohnM40Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
16Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBR
182Paul JonesM45Hereford CouriersGBR
92Richard JonesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
102Marcus KneeM40GBR
4Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
17Phil LuckerM40Thornbury RCGBR
18Dan LygoM45Dursley Running ClubGBR
37Mike MansfieldM45Gloucester ACGBR
24Luke MurrayM40Clevedon ACGBR
181John ParkerM45Cheltenham HarriersGBR
166Richard PeglerM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
35James RoseM40Severn ACGBR
178Carl StaintonM45Warley Woods PacersGBR
144Warren SweetM40GBR
126David TonkinM40GBR
179Athanasios TsolakisM40Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
138Lyndon Tudor-MaiseyM40Les CroupiersGBR
192Andrew TylerM45Hereford CouriersGBR
2Dominic WatkinsM45Singapore ShufflersGBR
132Rhys WilliamsM40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR

MV50 (11)
67Lee AherneM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
28Stephen BartlettM50Ponty RoadentsGBR
124James BoyleM55Chepstow HarriersGBR
160Peter ColesM55Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
5Ian DaviesM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
39John FeatherstoneM50Newent RunnersGBR
70Colin McQueenM55Brackla HarriersGBR
165Gwynfor PalfreyM55Blaenau Gwent Athletics ClubGBR
1Stefan SimmsM50Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
65Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
147Mark WilliamsonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR

MV60 (5)
15Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
106Malc GonnellaM60Fairwater RunnersGBR
89Jonathan GoodlandM60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
183Graham MackM60Merthyr Running ClubGBR
34Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR

MV70 (1)
155Leslie DavisM75Severn/AcGBR

Senior Women (17)
107*Eilidh BellWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
121*Alaw Beynon-ThomasWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
91Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
116*Lauren CooperWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
186Elizabeth DimondWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
82Aimee FergusonWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
103Bethan FrancisWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
151Roxanne JonesWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
167*Lucy MarlandWSENCardiff Amateur ACGBR
114*Helen NewberryWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
175Hannah PearsonWSENWolverhampton & BilstonGBR
43Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
172Tamsin StevensWSENGBR
131*Carla SwithenbankWSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
162*Charlotte Taylor-GreenWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
118Becki TimmingsWSENBromsgrove & RedditchGBR
122Chloë WheelerWU23Forest of Dean ACGBR

LV40 (12)
158*Nicola BrooklandW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
173Michelle CoveneyW45Calne RCGBR
84Alice DoggrellW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
80Suzanne HardingW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
3Anna HelowiczW45Singapore ShufflersGBR
150Jane HorlerW45ChepstowGBR
110Nicola JukesW45Parv Bryn BachGBR
85Kerry NewellW45Full Potential RunningGBR
68Denise NottW45Calne Running Club GBR
7Joanne SpencerW40Notts ACGBR
109Leanne WestacottW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
129Clare WoodW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR

LV50 (3)
169Berna CantwellW55Chepstow Harriers GBR
6Teresa DaviesW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
11Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR

LV60 (1)
140Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR

LV70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd