Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Tisbury Urban Race Start List
Sunday 14 April 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=91, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOK
DEVON
HH
IND
KERNO
MV
NWO
OD
QO
RAFO
SARUM
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
TVOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
RUS
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(6)
65
507159
Logan McIntyre
M18
TVOC
GBR
tba
66
208762
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
67
483190
John Cook
M60
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
72
Hire
Daniel Hodson
M21
HH
GBR
tba(m)
85
507163
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
87
Hire
James Crickmore
M21
WSX
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(10)
12
120621
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
19
502170
Andrew Howard
M45
WIM
GBR
tba
28
410387
Andrew French
M50
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
31
473303
John Owens
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
35
Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
48
123456
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(e)
51
Hire
Alexei Dnestrovskij
M50
IND
RUS
tba(l)
52
412302
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba(e)
54
501725
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
77
Hire
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba(e)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(19)
5
507306
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
7
187726
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
20
502800
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba(m)
25
412299
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(l)
26
Hire
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba
34
483660
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
38
484186
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
58
Hire
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
GBR
tba(m)
60
412329
James Crawford
M60
BL
GBR
tba(m)
62
223305
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba(m)
64
483100
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
68
208940
Roger Crickmore
M55
WSX
ENG
tba
71
Hire
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
80
413208
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
81
502684
Nick Nourse
M55
NWO
GBR
tba(m)
83
Hire
Chris Wilson
M55
WIM
GBR
tba
84
500034
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
86
412114
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
89
507493
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(13)
1
500037
John Orton
M65
NWO
GBR
tba(e)
9
412357
Martin Cross
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
13
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
15
484189
David Mullins
M70
SARUM
GBR
tba (h)
22
497168
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
24
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
44
501461
Jim Graham
M65
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
49
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
50
408098
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
53
410016
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
tba
59
402060
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
73
507308
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
74
210869
Howard Thomas
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(8)
3
410340
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
40
Hire
Roger Green
M75
DEVON
GBR
tba(l)
42
Hire
Alan Simpson
M75
DEVON
GBR
tba(l)
45
Hire
Arthur Vince
M75
KERNO
GBR
tba(m)
55
174008
John Warren
M80
WIM
GBR
tba
56
487920
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
57
483112
Andrew Beldowski
M90
WSX
GBR
tba
61
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
17
502314
Harry Bratcher-Howard
M12
WIM
GBR
tba
78
Hire
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba(e)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
18
502312
Monty Bratcher-Howard
M10
WIM
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(0)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(7)
6
409901
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
27
208848
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
33
410354
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
39
485437
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
63
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
69
Hire
Tracy Crickmore
W50
WSX
SCO
tba
90
484015
Tereza Maria Rush
W40
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(8)
8
500033
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
11
Hire
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
23
245972
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
30
504988
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
36
Hire
Louise Light
W50
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
70
Hire
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
82
Hire
Lynn Wilson
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
88
507578
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(11)
2
408211
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
4
411998
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba
10
413025
Gillian Cross
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
14
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
16
485422
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba (h)
21
484179
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
32
485433
Charlotte Thornton
W70
SARUM
GBR
tba(l) (h)
46
Hire
Christine Vince
W65
KERNO
GBR
tba(m)
47
Hire
Julia Robertson
W65
QO
GBR
tba
75
502518
Sally Thomas
W70
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
76
411651
Hilary Pickering
W65
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
41
Hire
Jill Green
W75
DEVON
GBR
tba(l)
79
221177
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(2)
43
407702
Kay Sayer
W70
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
91
412431
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
GBR
tba(l) (h)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
29
507638
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
Novice Course
(1)
37
Hire
Stephanie Light
W20
SOC
GBR
tba(e)