Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Cattle Country Dark Skies 5K / 10K Start List
Thursday 14 November 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=216, Online=86%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 November 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Almost Athletes
Angels RC
Angels Running Club Gloucester
Berkeley Harriers
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol and West ac
Burnham On Sea Harriers
Caerleon Running Club
Cattle country 5k
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
Cheltenham Running Club
Cirencester AC
Dexys Midlife Runners
Drc
Dursley Running club
Emerson Green Running Club
Emersons green running club
Forest of Dean AC
Frampton Running Group
Great Western Runners
Hucclecote Harriers
Kingsway Runners
Lonely Goat
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat Running Club
Lonely Goats Running Club
Longhope running club
NBH
New Berkeley harriers
North Bristol Running Group
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Royal Navy Athletics Club
Slinn Allstars
SMOTR
Southville RC
Staple Hill Runners
Stroud & District AC
Stroud Mums on the run
Stroud mums on the run.
Thornbury RC
Trail Running Assoc
UKnetrunners
Westbury Harriers
Weston AC
Weston club
Wye Valley Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10K
(138)
179
Lucy Avery
W40
Weston club
GBR
55
Charlotte Bagust
WSEN
GBR
52
Jenni Bagust
W45
GBR
53
Jon Bagust
M45
GBR
221
Jack Baker
MU23
GBR
176
Laura Barnfield
WSEN
GBR
213
Green Becci
WSEN
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
136
Marc Beedon
MSEN
GBR
74
Tom Bell
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
161
Paul Bennett
MSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
144
Teresa Bennett
WSEN
Angels Running Club Gloucester
GBR
34
Megan Beurschgens
WSEN
GBR
9
Ian Bevan
M45
Frampton Running Group
GBR
94*
Kevin Brockway
M55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
67*
Khirstie Bromage
W45
Kingsway Runners
GBR
167
Daisy Burgun
WU23
GBR
87*
Stuart Burnell
M40
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
7*
Sarah Cantin
W40
GBR
6*
Karen Capaldi
W40
GBR
13*
Julie Cassidy
W45
GBR
12*
Paul Cassidy
M40
GBR
10
Sarah Cockin
W45
Frampton Running Group
GBR
22
Emma Cockram
W40
GBR
82
Rachael Coleman
W45
NBH
GBR
70
Rob Coles
M55
GBR
79
Abby Cook
WSEN
GBR
32
David Cook
M40
GBR
11
Vicki Cowan
W40
Frampton Running Group
GBR
45
Gemma Dangerfield
W40
GBR
212
Kirsty Dearing
WSEN
Weston AC
GBR
58
Emily Denham
W40
GBR
15*
Karen Dore
W45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
81
Loz Dorman
M40
GBR
46
Benjamin Elliott
M40
GBR
223*
Paul Evans
M40
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
121
Julia Frearson
W40
GBR
64
Charlotte Fry
WSEN
GBR
69
Anna Gambarini
W45
GBR
143
Belinda Gawman
W50
GBR
76
Andrew Gibbons
M50
GBR
127
Rachael Giles
WSEN
GBR
186
Michelle Gilson
W50
GBR
148
Claire Gwilliam
W50
Angels RC
GBR
208*
Janette Halton
W60
Staple Hill Runners
GBR
14*
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
77
Michael Hampton
MSEN
GBR
147
John Hargreaves
M65
Great Western Runners
GBR
207
Nick Harris
MSEN
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
222
Steven Harris
MSEN
GBR
83
Katherine Hawkins
W45
Longhope Running Club
GBR
25
Jackie Hawley
W50
Trail Running Assoc
GBR
86*
Amanda Hogg
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
118
Paul Holyday
M45
Weston AC
GBR
89*
Aaron Hopkins
MU23
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
194
Danielle Hopkins
WSEN
GBR
109
Fraser Howden
MSEN
GBR
80
Natasha Humphries
WSEN
GBR
37
Jenifer Hunsley
WSEN
GBR
36
Richard Hunsley
MSEN
GBR
97
Catherine James
WU23
GBR
21*
Nicholas Jennings
M50
Southville RC
GBR
117
Imogen Johns
W45
GBR
205
Russell Jones
M45
Almost Athletes
GBR
135
Charlene Kalus
WSEN
GBR
134
Scott Kalus
MSEN
GBR
183
Lynsey Kelleher
W40
Stroud Mums on the run
GBR
62
Catherine King
WSEN
GBR
206
Debs Lacey
W50
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
178
Rachel Landen
W45
GBR
85
Laura Lawrance
WSEN
Longhope running club
GBR
216
Matthew Leeson
MSEN
GBR
3*
Carly Lines
WSEN
GBR
88*
Mike Low
M40
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
96
Elliot Mace
MSEN
GBR
195
Paul Maddison
M45
GBR
122
Helen Mann
W60
GBR
196
Andrew Marchment
MSEN
GBR
68
Alan McCarthy
M55
Dexys Midlife Runners
GBR
71
Sarah McCarthy
WSEN
GBR
184
Rory McStay
M40
GBR
111
Clair Mercer
W40
New Berkeley harriers
GBR
73
Lizzie Morris
W40
Stroud & District AC
GBR
211
Victoria Newell
W45
GBR
106
Ben Nichols
MSEN
GBR
95
Sharon O'Keeffe
W55
Cirencester AC
GBR
160
Tommy Organ
MSEN
GBR
133
Sabrina Pace-Humphreys
W40
Stroud Mums on the Run
GBR
177
Shaun Pain
M45
GBR
84
Kate Pearce
W40
GBR
185
Kelvin Peard
M55
GBR
41
Rachel Perkins
W50
GBR
20
Dan Perrett
M45
Lonely Goat RC
ENG
142
Matthew Polson
MSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
200
Jacqui Powell
WSEN
SMOTR
GBR
28
Kasha Price
W45
Almost Athletes
GBR
17
Rachel Priest
WSEN
Royal Navy Athletics Club
GBR
40
Claire Pullinger
W50
GBR
39
Tracy Pullinger
W50
GBR
4*
Vicky Reynolds
WSEN
GBR
63
Brad Robbins
MSEN
Emerson Green Running Club
GBR
99
Andy Rogers
M40
GBR
98
Jane Rogers
WSEN
GBR
172
Kieran Rowley
MSEN
GBR
141
Rosie Rushton
WSEN
GBR
66
Nic Saunders
W40
GBR
42
William Saunders
M40
GBR
151
Andy Sawers
M55
Cheltenham Running Club
GBR
57
Anny Scott
WSEN
GBR
2*
Rachel Shaw
W40
GBR
30
Jeff Shelley
M40
GBR
116
Simone Shephard
WSEN
GBR
107
Ange Smith
W55
Stroud mums on the run.
GBR
164
Colin Smith
M55
UKnetrunners
GBR
190
Robert Snelling
MSEN
GBR
149
Quentin Somerset
M45
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
132
Nicola Staniforth
WSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
153
Louisa Stokes
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
189*
Andre Swanepoel
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
209*
Becky Thompson
W45
GBR
110
Caroline Thompson
W40
GBR
220
James Thorp
MSEN
GBR
119
Caroline Thorpe
WSEN
GBR
163
Clare Timbrell
W45
GBR
159
Ellen Trueman
WSEN
GBR
18*
Emily Tucker
WU23
GBR
165
Hayley Tunnacliffe
WSEN
Caerleon Running Club
GBR
219
Mark Veale
M40
GBR
201
Vicky Vowles
W40
GBR
29
James Watson
MSEN
GBR
24
Ian Waugh
M60
GBR
108
Adrian Whitwell
MSEN
GBR
168
Nathaniel Williams
MU23
GBR
157
Tina Willison
W45
Slinn Allstars
GBR
19*
Harry Wood
MU23
GBR
78
Jay Wyke
MSEN
GBR
182
Helena Youde
WSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
33*
Katie Young
WSEN
GBR
202
Cara Zoglowek
W45
Dursley Running Club
GBR
5K
(78)
140
Emily Adcock
WSEN
GBR
23
Peter Adcock
M60
GBR
174
Alex Anderson
M55
GBR
54
Milly Bagust
WU16
GBR
59
Kate Balman
W40
GBR
145*
Kathryn Banks
WSEN
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
188
Samantha Beedon
WSEN
GBR
5*
Karen Bennett
W40
Hucclecote Harriers
GBR
173
Tracey Bennett
W40
Frampton Running Group
GBR
156
Claire Brown
W40
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
224
Sam Bryan
MU13
GBR
125
Kerry Button
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
31
Louisa Cook
W40
Frampton Running Group
GBR
137
Sadie Cooper
WSEN
GBR
100
Louise Cranwell
WSEN
GBR
203
Vicki Cullimore
WSEN
GBR
171
Tim Dennish
M60
GBR
48
Heather Donald
WSEN
GBR
146*
Callum Dummelow
MSEN
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
154
Tanya Dunne
W45
Lonely Goat
GBR
35
Samantha Dunster
W40
GBR
218
Amy Etchells
WSEN
GBR
8
Jolene Fear
W40
Frampton Running group
GBR
214
Hayley Franklin
WSEN
Emersons green running club
GBR
215
Jacob Franklin
MU14
Bristol and West ac
GBR
65*
Debs Fry
W45
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
191
Mark Fry
MSEN
GBR
128
Sharon Giles
W50
GBR
72
Robert Gilligan
M50
Wye Valley Runners
GBR
102
Debbie Ginman
W40
Cattle country 5k
GBR
103
Helen Ginman
WSEN
Cattle country 5k
GBR
131
Rachael Goatman
W45
Dursley Running Club
GBR
175
Laura Grey
WSEN
GBR
115
Matt Grey
MSEN
New berkeley harriers
GBR
152
Zara Grey
WSEN
GBR
150
Georgina Hocking
W40
GBR
114
Hayley Hogg
WSEN
GBR
210
Rachel Hole
WSEN
GBR
129
Tania Honey
W55
Lonely Goats Running Club
GBR
139
Wendy Honeywell
W50
GBR
155
Justine Hopkins
W45
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
61
Rachael James
W40
GBR
198
Sam Jones
MSEN
GBR
193
Gzegorz Kamyszek
MSEN
GBR
90*
Jess King
WU23
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
91*
George Knight
MSEN
Cattle Country Adventure Farm Park
GBR
199
Rachael Kuczaj
WSEN
GBR
75
Sam Lockhart
MSEN
GBR
166
Sarah Madeloff
WSEN
GBR
60
Becky Mansyah
W45
GBR
130
Elizabeth McConnell
W50
Lonely Goats Running Club
GBR
101
Christie Mclean
WSEN
GBR
93
Lucy Moat
WSEN
GBR
112
Josh Nelmes
MU15
New Berkeley harriers
GBR
217
Richard Nuttall
M50
Frampton Running Group
GBR
56
Steve Ohwofasa
MSEN
GBR
180*
Mark Palmer
M45
GBR
123
Duncan Pauly
M60
Thornbury RC
GBR
124
Lydia Pauly
WSEN
GBR
181*
Brian Peters
M45
GBR
92
Matt Powell
M40
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
27
Natalie Powell
W40
GBR
162
Daniela Power
WSEN
GBR
169
Claire Power-Browne
W45
GBR
138
David Quarterman
M55
Drc
GBR
43
Claudia Ryall
WSEN
GBR
104
Adele Sage
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
105
James Sage
MSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
47
John Sampson
M60
GBR
113
Natalie Sankey
WSEN
Dursley Running club
GBR
204
Emily Sansum
WSEN
GBR
170
Kevin Schuck
M45
GBR
126
Katie Scott
W45
Berkeley Harriers
GBR
197
Phoebe Taylor
WSEN
GBR
187
Olly Toms
MSEN
GBR
158
Ceri Turrell
W45
Stroud Mums on the Run
GBR
38
Julie-Anne Webber
WSEN
GBR
192
Justyna Wolowicz
WSEN
GBR