Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Start List
Tuesday 13 August 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=193, Online=79%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 August 2019
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Active Soul
Active Soul UK
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & West AC
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Bristol and West Athletics Club
Emerson Green Running Club
Emersons Green
Emersons Green Running Club
Forest of Dean AC
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Goodgym Bristol
Goodgym Race Team
Hanham Hall couch to 5k
Hannah the Runner
Kier Group
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat running club
Lonely Goats Running Club
N/A
North Bristol Running Group
Portishead R C
Road Runners Club
Run Pucklechurch
Southville RC
Southville Runnkng Club
Staple Hill Runnera
This mum runs
UKnetrunner.co.UK
Vegan Runners UK
Westbury Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K
(193)
47
Brian Adamson
M45
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
46
Paula Adamson
W50
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
53
Emily Adcock
WSEN
GBR
8
Peter Adcock
M60
GBR
89
Sally Allsop
W55
GBR
114
Sarah Anderson
W40
Hanham Hall Couch to 5k
GBR
75*
Sarah Ashby
WSEN
Active Soul UK
GBR
101
Emma Baker
W45
GBR
32*
Rachel Ball
W40
This Mum Runs
GBR
170*
Sophie Ball
WSEN
Kier Group
GBR
90
Marc Banting
M45
Hanham Hall couch to 5k
GBR
98
Richard Banting
M50
Hanham Hall couch to 5k
GBR
178*
Steve Bass
M50
Kier Group
GBR
192
Geoff Beazer
M60
Bitton road runners
GBR
162
Mark Biggs
M55
GBR
139
Annabelle Bignell
WSEN
GBR
140
Shaun Bignell
MSEN
GBR
176*
Nathan Bird
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
42
Helen Blackburn
W50
GBR
56
Matt Blacker
M45
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
43
Lesley Braine
W45
GBR
188
Kate Brilliant
WSEN
GBR
169*
Luke Brown
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
160*
Paul Burgess
M60
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
143
Sally Burns
W55
Southville RC
GBR
79
Sue Campbell
W60
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
166
Emily Carnell
WSEN
GBR
168
Nicholas Carnell
M50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
73
Clare Carwardine
WSEN
Hannah the Runner
GBR
63
Hannah Cheek
W45
GBR
171*
Nina Chirea
WSEN
Kier Group
GBR
186
Helen Clark
W40
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
183*
Simon Clark
M50
Kier Group
GBR
2*
Emma Cockram
W40
GBR
36*
Andrea Coffin
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
109
Tabitha Collins
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
35*
Anna Coombes
WSEN
GBR
57
Phil Cossey
M60
Staple Hill Runnera
GBR
163
Cher Czugalinski
W40
GBR
81*
Alice Dalrymple
WSEN
Goodgym Bristol
GBR
131
Anita Davies
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
48
Caroline Davies
W40
GBR
95
Rachel Deane
W50
Hanham Hall Couch to 5K
GBR
7
Joanne Devine
W40
GBR
126
Tanya Dunne
W45
GBR
40
Julia Ebbrell
W40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
147
Stuart Eldridge
M40
GBR
142
Rachael Ellard
W40
Southville Runnkng Club
GBR
44
Debbie Emery
W45
GBR
45
Mark Emery
M45
GBR
39
Sarah Everett-Cox
WSEN
This mum runs
GBR
69*
India Farrell
WSEN
GBR
26
Rebekah Fernandez
WSEN
GBR
108*
Ruth Field
WSEN
GBR
38
Alice Footitt
WSEN
GBR
37
Catrin Footitt
WSEN
GBR
41
Stephanie Freeman
W60
GBR
151
Anna Galvin
WU23
GBR
84
David Gearing
M70
Road Runners Club
GBR
29
Evan Gibbs
M40
GBR
181*
Rebecca Gibson
W40
Kier Group
GBR
82
Richard Giddings
MSEN
Goodgym Race Team
GBR
60
Ralph Gilling
M50
GBR
161*
Paul Godwin
M50
Active Soul UK
GBR
116
Pamela Goold
WSEN
GBR
164
Rachel Graham
W40
GBR
103
Jenny Green
WSEN
GBR
122
Nicola Green
W50
GBR
187
Serena Griffiths
W50
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
184*
Chris Grimes
M45
Kier Group
GBR
70*
David Gumm
MSEN
GBR
93*
Matthew Gunstone
MSEN
GBR
50
Nicholas Haddington
MSEN
GBR
173*
Tom Hall
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
149
Dan Hallam
MSEN
GBR
148
Mike Hallam
MSEN
GBR
130
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
62
Jenny Harrison
WSEN
GBR
19
Laura Harvey
WSEN
GBR
15
Fred Hawker
MU17
Bristol & West AC
GBR
14
Lisa Hawker
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
158
Shanna Heavens
WSEN
GBR
66
Reuben Holt
MSEN
GBR
58
Jill Homewood
W50
GBR
175*
Jon Hook
M50
Kier Group
GBR
9
Hannah Hounslow
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
22
Melissa Houston
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
152
Jo Hughes
W45
Lonely Goat running club
GBR
33*
James Humphries
MSEN
GBR
4
Debbie Hunt
W40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
5
Jay Hunt
MU14
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
20
Luke Iles
MU17
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
99
Neil James
MSEN
GBR
136
Ruth Johnstone
W40
Emersons Green
GBR
30
Alison Jones
W45
GBR
25*
Amy Jones
WSEN
GBR
59*
Becky Jones
WSEN
GBR
190
Dave Jones
M55
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
31
Lyn Jones
W45
GBR
165
Agnieszka Kaminska
W40
Bristol & West AC
GBR
6
Rickerby Kevin
M60
EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
GBR
13
Amos Kingston
MU15
Bristol and West Athletics Club
GBR
12
Otto Kingston
MU17
Bristol and West Athletics Club
GBR
157
Clare Knighton
WSEN
GBR
34
Imogen Lacey
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
179*
Arthur Lanham
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
61
Andy Letchford
M55
GBR
51
Julie Letchford
W55
GBR
180*
Jon Lewis
M40
Kier Group
GBR
86
Mike Lewis
MSEN
GBR
124
Mayo Lisa
W40
GBR
191
Danielle Lloyd
WU23
GBR
110
Matt Lloyd
M45
GBR
96
Kevin Longman
M55
GBR
193
Vince Lunn
M40
Active Soul UK
GBR
146
Emma Meredith
W45
Lonely Goats Running Club
GBR
145
Ann Merrick
W55
GBR
107
Emma Milner
W40
GBR
197*
James Moss
M65
GBR
196*
Suzanne Moss
W45
GBR
72
Ashley Mottram
MSEN
GBR
71
Lorraine Mottram
WSEN
GBR
67
James Nelmes
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
104
Fran Nowell
W65
GBR
121
Richard Nuell
M65
Portishead R C
GBR
159*
Ben O'Brien
MSEN
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
144
Theresa Owen
W50
GBR
52
Stuart Palmer
M45
GBR
182*
James Parr
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
10
Becky Payne
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
1*
Michelle Pearson
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
16
Martin Peers
MSEN
GBR
115
Emma Penney
W45
This Mum Runs
GBR
153
Emz Pie
WSEN
Lonely Goat running club
GBR
21
Jennifer Plaister
WSEN
GBR
154
Claire Preston
WSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
155
Simon Preston
MSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
76
Kirsty Prior
W45
GBR
54
Kathleen Pritchard
W45
GBR
80
Stephanie Probets
WSEN
GBR
167
Tom Pugsley
MSEN
GBR
91
Beth Rawlins
W45
GBR
77
Vanessa Redmond
W55
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
74
Brad Robbins
MSEN
Emerson Green Running Club
GBR
94
Kelly Roberts
W50
Run Pucklechurch
GBR
129
Amanda Robinson
W50
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
132
Janne Rodsten
W45
GBR
88
Katie Ronald
W45
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
102
Sam Rowland
WSEN
GBR
27
Kerry Rust
W40
GBR
87
Shaun Scammell
MSEN
GBR
141
Nancy Shelton
W50
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
85
Angie Smith
W60
Road Runners Club
GBR
127
Colin Smith
M55
UKnetrunner.co.UK
GBR
172*
James Smith
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
189
Teresa Smith
W50
This mum runs
GBR
100
Andrew Snell
MSEN
GBR
185*
Andrew Snook
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
195
Michelle Spence
WSEN
GBR
133
Zoe Sperrin
WSEN
GBR
134
Paul Sperrrin
M60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
194
Kirsty Stilwell
WSEN
Active Soul
GBR
28
Kate Stocks
WSEN
GBR
17
Daniel Stone
M40
GBR
128
Hannah Summers
WSEN
This mum runs
GBR
111*
Andre Swanepoel
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
112*
Patricia Swanepoel
WSEN
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
113*
Savanna Swanepoel
WU8
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
177*
Jamie Symonds
MSEN
Kier Group
GBR
137
Natalie Tarr
WSEN
This Mum Runs
GBR
138
Olivia Tarr
WU13
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
125
Carly Taylor
WSEN
GBR
68
Julia Taylor
W50
GBR
106
Kaisha Thatcher
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
117
Clare Timbrell
W45
GBR
118
Joanne Troup
W50
GBR
156
Kate Tuck
WSEN
GBR
24*
Melanie Valentine
WSEN
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
97
Laura Watts
WSEN
GBR
55
Kelly Webb
WSEN
GBR
64
Neil Webber
MSEN
GBR
23
Jenny Wheeler
WSEN
GBR
18
Sally Wheeler
W60
GBR
105
Gill Whitehead
W60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
123
Benjamin Williams
M40
GBR
92
Julie Wiltshire
W40
Run Pucklechurch
GBR
174*
Phil Windatt
M50
Kier Group
GBR
11
Emma Withers
W50
Bristol and West Athletics Club
GBR
83
Paul Wood
M45
GBR
119
Adam Wright-Davies
MSEN
GBR
120
Mark Wright-Davies
M65
GBR
150
Erin Young
WSEN
GBR
3
Julia Zimmek
W55
N/A
GBR