Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


10,000M Under the Edge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=306 + 23 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (306)
294Claire AdamsWotton TrottersGBR
295Colin AdamsGBR
183Natalie AdamsGBR
229Emily AdcockGBR
228Peter AdcockGBR
327Mark AldridgeGBR
203Peter AllenDRCGBR
220Alex AllistonGBR
221Caroline AllistonGBR
72Chris AnthonyWotton RunnersGBR
60Jennifer AnthonyWotton TrottersGBR
326Helena ArmstrongGBR
249Kelly AtkinsGBR
293Martin AugustusGBR
55Alan AustinGBR
137Chris BaileyGBR
161Simon BarnesCotswold AllrunnersGBR
63Kate BatchelorWotton TrottersGBR
269Sally-Anne BauerGBR
251Tom BealeCaldicot Running ClubGBR
198Barnaby BeereEdge MTBGBR
120Emma BennettWotton TrottersGBR
145Martin BennettGreat Western RunnersGBR
41Helen BerwickThe Wotton TrottersGBR
104Louise BiddellDursley running club GBR
51Ali BienemannWotton trottersGBR
67Debbie BillingsWickwar WunnersGBR
68Steve BillingsGBR
84Shane BondDRC Running ClubGBR
208Laura BorgGBR
224Fiona BoulterGBR
159Kevin BrockwayDursley Running ClubGBR
184Tony BucklandStroud & District ACGBR
93Charlie BullWickwar WunnersGBR
279Georga CarterGBR
74Sue CarterDursley Running ClubGBR
262Lynsey ChandlerGBR
297Liz ChildSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
143Lisa ChristenStroud Canicross ClubGBR
179Jessica CleavesWotton TrottersGBR
109Julie ClutterbuckThe Wotton TrottersGBR
40Ronan ConlonFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
115Donna Conlon-JonesGBR
288Stuart CookGBR
98Zoe CoppinGBR
178Bob CoxNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
126Linda CoxshallTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
188Richard CramptonStroud & District ACGBR
17Eddie CranwellNext Step RunnersGBR
3Kelly CranwellNext Step RunnersGBR
330Rhona CrewGBR
124Simon CrilleyTewkesbury Running ClubGBR
45Janine CrockerWotton RunnersGBR
155Sarah CromartyTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
246James CrossfieldGBR
247Katie CrossfieldGBR
32Fiona DakinNext Step RunnersGBR
34Giles DakinNext Step RunnersGBR
33Simon DakinNext Step RunnersGBR
35Toby DakinNext Step RunnersGBR
283Robert DalgleishGBR
261Richard DanielWickwar WunnersGBR
171Anita DaviesNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
81Victoria DavisGBR
26Natalie DavysDulwich Runners ACGBR
277Bennett DeanneGBR
13Ian DerrickNext Step RunnersGBR
14Jack DerrickWestbury HarriersGBR
24Jade DerrickNext Step RunnersGBR
12Nicola DerrickNext Step RunnersGBR
170Jenny DicksonHogweed trottersGBR
2Nigel DoddWotton TrottersGBR
243Adam DollingGBR
237Helen DonnellyTetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
174Karen DoreLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
278Anthony DowsingGBR
75Andrew EadesDursley Running ClubGBR
239White EdwardGBR
207Adam EldridgeGBR
211Jody EldridgeGBR
16Paul EldridgeGBR
37Gina EllisGBR
36Jon EllisGBR
112Andrew FergusonDursley running clubGBR
250Chris FisherGBR
130Graeme FitzjohnGBR
270Harry FitzjohnGBR
154Tom FitzjohnWotton RunnersGBR
83Rebecca FlintWotton TrottersGBR
245John FrancksenHogweed TrottersGBR
113Julie FroggattDursley Running ClubGBR
268Erica FullerDursley and DistrictGBR
23Kevin GaniKingsway RunnersGBR
281Matt GibsonGBR
280Ruth GibsonGBR
166Paul GodwinASUKGBR
73Christine GordonWotton TrottersGBR
27Di GoreDursley Running ClubGBR
123Helen GouldTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
82Christopher GowenCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
225Jeff GrahamGBR
231Simon GrahamGBR
172Daniel GrayNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
274Mark GreatholderFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
8Rachael GreenNext Step RunnersGBR
195Leila GreyGBR
142Steve GuestNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
125Helen GuthrieTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
66Charlotte Havard-SmithWotton TrottersGBR
156Lisa HawkerNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
175Samantha HayNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
271Jodie HeadGBR
206Benjamin HillGBR
258Caroline Hill-TrevorTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
111Lise HindshawDursley Running ClubGBR
300Richard HoggDursley Running Club GBR
29Tristan HollandWotton Trotters GBR
52Helen HolmanGBR
234Joe HoneysettGBR
329Ginette HoodGBR
110Sandra HopesGBR
25Judy HopkingGBR
244Justin HopwoodGBR
43Hannah HornigWotton TrottersGBR
189Claire HowardTetbury DolphinsGBR
50Liz HowarthPortishead runnersGBR
42Claire HoweGBR
190Mel IrwinNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
100Jonathan IsaacsWotton TrottersGBR
135Ritchie JackmanWotton RunnersGBR
107Matthew JacksonWotton RunnersGBR
106Samantha JacksonGBR
256Manish JadejaGBR
257Sam JadejaGBR
282Louise JefferiesGBR
289Emma JenkinsGBR
191Amber-Louise JonesGBR
91Kerry JonesNext step runners GBR
90Lisa JonesNext step runners GBR
160Mike JonesGBR
20Paul JonesGBR
291Stuart JonesGBR
21Victoria JonesGBR
138Heather JuniperCotswold AllrunnersGBR
58Mo KaneNext Step RunnersGBR
164Tony KingAspire Running Events GBR
210Philip KirkWotton RunnersENG
148Andrew KirkupGBR
9Ciara KnightNext Step RunnersGBR
7David KnightNext Step RunnersGBR
133Catherine KnowlesWotton TrottersGBR
204Stella LaingWotton TrottersGBR
290Adam LangleyGBR
292Richard LawrenceHogweed TrottersGBR
87Lucy LeeNext Step Runners GBR
252Paul LeeDursley Running ClubGBR
88Will LeeNext Step Runners GBR
232Colin LennoxGBR
260Jim LongGBR
233Carolyn LoveGBR
146Jill LumsdenNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
102Sarah LuterGBR
103Daniella MacdonaldGBR
149Fraser MackayTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
39Pip MarrowWotton RunnersGBR
122Fanny MarshallGBR
168Beverley MartinGBR
212Laura MartinGBR
197Lee MartinGBR
213Sam MartinGBR
85Rhi McCarthyWotton TrottersGBR
222Margaret MclachlanNon affiliatedGBR
223Neil McLachlanNon affiliatedGBR
199Aaron MctearGBR
105Genevieve MerrefieldGBR
132Neil MerrefieldGBR
165Keith MonahanTetbury DolphinsGBR
284Harry MorganItchen Spitfires Running ClubGBR
48Tom MorganGBR
238Charlotte MundayGBR
129Darren MustoeTetbury Dolphins running clubGBR
95Sara MustyGBR
119Jenny NarboroughWickwar wunnersGBR
131Cerys NelmesWotton TrottersGBR
201Davis NewcombeGBR
296Kimberley NewcombeStroud Athletics ClubGBR
118Sheleen NewcombeThe Wotton TrottersGBR
167Melanie NivenCotswold Allrunners GBR
273Amanda NormanGBR
275Sam NorsterGBR
328Stefan PaceGBR
19Sian PadfieldWOTTON TROTTERS GBR
47Neil PageWickwar WunnersGBR
15Steve PeakeKingsway RunnersGBR
181Jeff PearceDursley Running ClubGBR
227Holly PearseGBR
38Amanda PearsonThe Wotton TrottersGBR
180Martyn PeglerGBR
254Jayne PembleWestbury HarriersGBR
216Andrew PenningtonWickwar Wunners GBR
28Jackie Pennington Dursley Running ClubGBR
136Kate PerrisCotswold AllrunnersGBR
236Jo PhillipsGBR
30Joe PhillipsGBR
267Mike PhillipsGBR
141Catherine PinnockDursley Running club GBR
140Andrea PlayleCotswold AllrunnersGBR
139Mick PlayleCotswold AllrunnersGBR
253Charlotte PointonGBR
215Huw PoppyDursley Running ClubGBR
53Ceri PorterTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
54Simon PorterTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
299Lynsey PowellThe Wotton TrottersGBR
240Mike PowellGBR
6Andrew PriceWotton RunnersGBR
5Naomi PriceWotton TrottersGBR
217Nicola PriceGBR
196Jane PritchardTetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
285Richard ProbertGBR
286Susan ProbertGBR
121David QuartermanDursley running clubGBR
200Karen RayfieldWotton Trotters GBR
263Geoffrey RaynerGBR
205Anna ReadGBR
62Louise ReynoldsCroft Ambrey RCGBR
61Matt ReynoldsSodbury Cycle SportGBR
192Carrie RobertsWotton TrottersGBR
150Lucy RobertsGBR
242Caroline RogersGBR
71Darren RoweNext Step RunnersGBR
70Kelly RoweNext Step RunnersGBR
151Jude RugmanDursley Running ClubGBR
152Steve RugmanDursley Running ClubGBR
194Kate RyanGBR
158Luton Samsntha GBR
4Deadman SarahThe Wotton TrottersGBR
56Abigail ScottGBR
331Sarah ScottGBR
235Nathanael SelmanStroud & District ACGBR
76Claire SerleWotton TrottersGBR
22Becky ShawWotton TrottersGBR
77Kay ShearerGBR
78Michael ShearerGBR
31Heidi SiddleLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubGBR
187Rob SimsNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
69Amy SimsekGBR
11Alli Smart Wotton Trotters GBR
255Alice SmithGreat Western RunnersGBR
114Carly SmithGBR
226Darren SmithDursley Running ClubGBR
64Sue SmithWotton TrottersGBR
65Tim SmithWotton TrottersGBR
173Quentin Somerset100 Marathon ClubGBR
264Adam StaceyGBR
266Ben StaceyGBR
265Jamie StaceyStroud & District ACGBR
86Neil StaceyGBR
241Lucy StanleyWotton TrottersGBR
214Joanna StansfieldGBR
193Graeme StephensonGBR
163Kathryn StephensonGBR
301Rose StephensonWotton RunnersGBR
162Jon StokesGBR
117Garry StricklandDursley Running ClubGBR
116Tracey StricklandDursley Running ClubGBR
57Val SuttonGBR
128Anna Symanowski GBR
127Joanne SymanowskiGBR
276Kayleigh TannerGBR
209Lorna ThomasGBR
230Rory ThomasGBR
177Wayne ThomasGBR
46Caroline ThompsonGBR
18Elizabeth ThompsonGBR
202Holly TimbrellGBR
147Faye TollertonGBR
89Rebecca TophamGBR
92Sally TrickeyWickwar WunnersGBR
298William TrippettStroud & District ACGBR
218Rachel TrothNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
219Rebeccca TrothNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
99Clare TroyDursley & District ACGBR
108Graham TudorDursley running clubGBR
134Helen TurnerGBR
272Jonathan TurnerGBR
101Katie Turner-ClarkeGBR
96Adam TurveyGBR
97Rachel TurveyGBR
302Nicki WadeGBR
287Ann WalkerGBR
59Teresa WaltonDursley Running ClubGBR
176Danny WebberWickwar WunnersGBR
259Fiona WestonWotton TrottersGBR
157Alison Wherry-AlimoBitton Road RunnersGBR
49Mark WhitwamWotton TrottersGBR
185Alan WilcoxNorth Bristol running group GBR
186Sheila Wilcox North Bristol running group GBR
144Kate WilliamsGBR
79Tony WilliamsGBR
44Victoria WillsKingsway RunnersGBR
182Karen WilsonWotton TrottersGBR
248Rich WyseGBR
1Hyeji YangGBR
169Claire YoungCotswold AllrunnersGBR
94Neil YoungGBR
153Cara ZoglowekDursley Running ClubGBR

10K waiting list (23)
303Steve CurleGBR
304Esther ChappellGBR
305Andrea BarnesGBR
306Andrew NolGBR
307Judy MillsThornbury RCGBR
308Laura CoxGBR
309Dave HalfordDursley Running ClubGBR
310Catherine AndertonGBR
311Jo PickardGBR
312Lisa YoungDursley Running ClubGBR
313Lindsay HeeleyGBR
314Carrie HealGBR
315Tim JiggensGBR
316Judit Nemeth-RatfaiGBR
317Nicola ChristopherDursley Running ClubGBR
318Benjamin KellsGBR
319Karen StagemanGBR
320Sue ShawGBR
321Dale OgborneGBR
322Sarah ShieldsGBR
323Liz HalfordGBR
324Giles AdamsGBR
325Michelle EdgellNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd