Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ross 4 Acorns 10K & 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (157)
210Eric ApperleyMSENGBR
9Victoria BaileyWSENGBR
168Simon BarkerM60Newent Runners GBR
161Chris BarnesM50Lonely Goat RCGBR
38Clive BarterMSENRoss RunnersGBR
3Karen BennettW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
196David BickM40GBR
146Sarah BiggsW45Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR
74Rachel BlackW40GBR
211Geddy BlakeMSENGBR
179Hannah BourneWSENGBR
180Lliam BourneMSENGBR
200Cheralyn BowkettWSENGBR
190Niki BoyerWSENClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe GBR
62Karen BubbW40GBR
181Abbie BuckleyW40Spirit of Monmouth GBR
156David BucknallM45GBR
157Sarah BucknallW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
44Katherine Byron-DanielWSENRoss Runners GBR
184Louise CamachoW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
88Julie CarthyW50FODACGBR
104Peter CarwardineM60Hereford CouriersGBR
70Stephanie ChaseWSENGBR
61Bernie CloeteW45Monmouth Rock Up And RunGBR
32Joanne CobbyW40GBR
209Michael CollinsonM55GBR
207Tom CollinsonMU23Spirit of MonmouthGBR
135Robert ConnorM55Wye Valley RunnersGBR
75Alan ConstantM50GBR
139David CookMSENGBR
11Lauren CookeWSENGBR
216Lauren CooperWSENGBR
73Sadie Cooper-DaviesWSENGBR
195Joseph CottonMU18GBR
121Neville CurtisM55GBR
34Lynette CutterWSENGBR
57Elisabeth DazeleyWSENGBR
143Claire DespontinWSENMonmouth Rock up and RunGBR
113Simon DommettMSENGBR
178Lydia DowdingW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
98Paul DowlingM60Newent RunnersGBR
58Kate ElkingtonW50Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
15Shelley EllisW40GBR
112Sarah ElwineW45Run Things Run ClubGBR
110Jack FergusonMSENGBR
131Adrian FishpoolM40Newent runnersGBR
1Cathy FletcherW45Sprit of MonmouthGBR
17Andy FrenchMSENGBR
18Rose FrenchWSENGBR
8Esme GibbonsWSENGBR
170Jon GouldingM45GBR
169Sian GouldingW40TriKSGBR
128Nicola HallW65Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
106James HallamMSENGBR
33Kyle HarperMU23GBR
31Neil HarperM40GBR
217Annemarie HarrisW45PONT Y PWL RUNNERSGBR
71Joshua HarrisonMU23GBR
220Nick HartshornMSENGBR
218Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBR
80Katherine HawkinsW45GBR
198Jackie HawleyW50Trail Running AssociationGBR
78Rachel HayesWSENGBR
193Martin HeathM50GBR
97Linda HellyerWSENGBR
221Andrew HillisM50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
123Eddie HiscocksM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
122Clare HolfordWSENGBR
85Zowie HookWSENGBR
60Teresa HoultW55GBR
133Luke HowardMSENGBR
84Nicky HowardWSENGBR
149Georgina HowellsW45Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR
150Lucy Howells WU19Monmouth Rock Up and Run GBR
158Mark HusbandsMSENCLC RUNNINGGBR
230Angela JenkinsWSENGBR
222Anthony JenkinsM40GBR
186Genevieve JensenW40GBR
194Mark JensenM45GBR
111Peter JohnsonM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
96Amy JonesW40GBR
40Marc KendrickMSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
30Heather KennedyW45GBR
191Olly KitchingMSENGBR
201Julian KnightM40GBR
86Ave KotzeWSENNewent RunnersGBR
155Nigel LaneM60Ross RunnersGBR
54Peter LawM70GBR
81Laura LawranceWSENGBR
119Daniel LaytonMSENGBR
151Tracy LloydW45GBR
108Leo LockwoodMSENGBR
64Bianca LongWSENGBR
160Margaret MacLeodW65GBR
43Mark MarshallM45Ledbury and District HarriersGBR
115Kristy MartinWSENGBR
141Zoe MatthewsW40GBR
130Samantha McCauleyWSENGBR
223Leanne MeekW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
162Paul MiddletonM50Spirit of Monmouth GBR
22Stephanie MillsWSENGBR
124Alistair MintonMSENGBR
165Chris MooreM65Forest of Dean ACGBR
103Matthew MortimerMSENGBR
177Ryan MoxomM40GBR
99Sam NewmanMSENHereford CouriersGBR
145Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
55Sam OgierMSENENG
39Ruth Owen-EvansWSENGBR
120Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
114Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
219Stanley PiperMU23GBR
164Philip PowellM65GBR
19Christine PritchardWSENGBR
187Alex RawlingsMU17Severn ACGBR
101James ReidMSENGBR
175Richie RichardsM55Hereford CouriersGBR
42Meryon RoderickMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
41Natasha RoderickWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
144Cliff RoseM65Wye Valley RunnersGBR
174Chris RuckM50GBR
46Kevin SheehanM65GBR
82Mel SherrattW40Longhope Running ClubGBR
204Andrew SkailesM45GBR
102Amy SmithWSENHereford CouriersGBR
50George SmithM40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
189Richard SmithM50GBR
92Chris StanleyMSENGBR
91Claire StanleyWSENGBR
166Sue TalbotW60GBR
167Tee TalbotM55GBR
24Daniel TidimanMSENGBR
56Richard TilsonMSENGBR
140Jeremy TrivettM45GBR
208Ben TruemanMSENGBR
125Jeremy TrumperM55GBR
126Claire TurnerWSENGBR
90Beth UnderwoodW40GBR
69Cheryl VinsonWSENGBR
182Vanessa WardWSENMonross TrailblazersGBR
48Jeremy WathenMSENGBR
47Ruth WathenW55GBR
159Hannah WatkinsWSENHereford couriersGBR
72Ian WatsonM60Pontypool PhoenixGBR
197Ian WaughM60Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
65Dan WestonMSENGBR
37Jo WhiteW40Ross RunnersGBR
100Jacob WildMSENGBR
79Claire WilliamsWSENGBR
142Lauren WilliamsWSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
16Sharon WilliamsW45GBR
93Rebecca WilsonW40GBR
185Josh WinterMU23GBR
67Matt WoodM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
127Shaz WoodW45Lonely Goat RCGBR
89Hannah WriedenWSENGBR
154Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

5K (63)
35Lucy AmosWSENGBR
23Julie AverissW50Almost AthletesGBR
107Vicki BaceW45GBR
237Adrian BarnettM50GBR
13Susan BaxterW60GBR
52Hannah BradleyWU14GBR
53Molly BradleyWU16GBR
51Moya BradleyW50GBR
118Danielle BriceWSENNa GBR
228Nigel BrownM65GBR
233Archie BuckleyMU12GBR
232John BuckleyM40GBR
134Sarah BurrisW40John Lewis Partnership Running ClubGBR
183Tim CarrM50Westbury HarriersGBR
138Louisa CookW40GBR
227Robert CrawfordM50GBR
63Carol Denham W70Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
212Helen DuberleyW45GBR
238Melanie EatonW45GBR
25Christina FinchW50GBR
26Gillian FinchW60GBR
199Owen FishpoolMU18GBR
225Louise FrithW40CsscGBR
171Archie GouldingMU12GBR
172Griff GouldingMU10GBR
68Kimberley HowellWSENGBR
45Lucy JonesWSENGBR
59Danielle LaneWSENGBR
116Chris MasonMSENGBR
224Ellie MeekWU13GBR
12Valerie MifflinW60GBR
153Barry MorganM45GBR
152Lynne MorganW45Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners First StepsGBR
213Eithne NoonanW60Westbury HarriersGBR
215Ewan PatonM45Westbury HarriersGBR
192Rhys PhillipsMU15GBR
202Cheryl PitcherW45GBR
203Simon Pitcher M50GBR
6Kathy RatcliffeW60GBR
83Natalie RetsisWSENGBR
87Nikolaos RetsisM40GBR
2Nicholas RichardsM60GBR
109Kay RidgwellW60Westbury HarriersGBR
95Jon-Henry RobbieMU13GBR
94Mackie RobbieWU16GBR
27Cassie RuddockWSENGBR
136Sharon RutterW45GBR
137Simon RutterM55Ross PufflingsGBR
188Craig SavageMSENGBR
205Kit SkailesMU15GBR
176Peter SmithM70Wye Valley RunnersGBR
20Adele TaylorW40GBR
21Paul TaylorM60GBR
234Ilona WarnerWSENGBR
235Sam WarnerMSENGBR
226Jamie WelchM40GBR
66Sarah WestonMSENGBR
36Chloe WilliamsWU23GBR
148Stacey WilliamsWSENGBR
117Danielle WilsonWU9Forest of Dean ACGBR
129Trish YeadonW50GBR
29Andrew YorkMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
28Tracey YorkW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR

10K Canicross (8)
132Caz BrownWSENNewent runnersGBR
77Chloe BrownWSENLedbury & District HarriersGBR
14David LaneMSENGBR
231Michelle PriceWSENNewent RunnersGBR
5Carey RussellW45Newent Runners GBR
147Sandra SmithW50Ledbury and District HarriersGBR
7Susannah WardaleW45Newent runnersGBR
49Alexis WathenWSENGBR

5K Canicross (7)
4Ashleigh BaileyWSENWye Valley DogsportsGBR
229Cherry FowlerW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
10Philip GeorgeM60GBR
173Miriam HolmesWU14Wye Valley DogsportsGBR
206Sharon NichollsW50Forest of Dean Canicross GBR
236Hannah ReynoldsWSENHappy Dog Runners GBR
105Gail VoyleW50Happy Dog Runners GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd