Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ripley 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=268, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (268)
74Simon AllenM50GBR
75Harriet Allen-TurnerWSENGBR
144Natalie AllsopW40AAJ All about joggingGBR
133Mee AnthonyM60GBR
162Roy AustinMSENDerbyshire Dynamos GBR
192Sarah AustinWSENSole matesGBR
68Jonathan AyresMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
130Megan BaconWU17Belper 10:20 Triathlon ClubGBR
139Alistair BagnallMSENMansfield Triathlon ClubGBR
23Anita BaileyW40SRRGBR
150Laura BaileyWU23GBR
149Lynne BaileyW55GBR
33Georgia BallWU23North Derbyshire RCGBR
34Karen BallW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
244Chris BarkerMSENGBR
249Scott BarkstonM50Mansfield HarriersGBR
44Bev BarnesW55GBR
211Neil BarnesM65Sinfin RCGBR
35Gary BatesM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
70Nichola BaxterWSENGBR
260Rebecca BeardsleyWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
178Mark BeastallM45NoneGBR
134Karl BeckettM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
135Sue BeckettW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
233Steve BeddoeM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
41Mark BeightonM45Belper HarriersGBR
137Kate BelfieldWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
16Steven BiltonMSENGBR
117Jamie BlountMSENGBR
259Robert BoothM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
173Barbara BorysiakW50GBR
94Ryan BraddockMSENRipley RCGBR
56Rachel BradleyW40Run for FunGBR
200Chris BrammerM45Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACGBR
27Oliver BrocklehurstMU23Matlock ACGBR
248Catherine BrogdaleWSENMansfield HarriersGBR
8Peter Brooks-KinderMSENRipley RCGBR
85Aimee BrownWSENGBR
193Carl BuckleyMSENSmaller Road RunnersGBR
155Becki BurrellWSENGBR
17Phil ButtM55Belper HarriersGBR
62Robert ButtM50GBR
256Nigel CallahanM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
257Pauline CallahanW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
43Martin CallandM50Smalley Road RunnersGBR
188Denis CareyM60Serpentine RCGBR
100Maggie CartwrightW50Jog DuffieldGBR
168Natasha CarverW40Mansfield HarriersGBR
179Ross ChristieMSENGateshead Harriers & ACGBR
72Carie ClarkW40Wirksworth R CGBR
93Michael ClarkMSENHeanor RCGBR
217Michael ClellandM50Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
199Fiona CobbWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
126Stuart ColebrookM40GBR
185Maddy CollingeW65Mansfield HarriersGBR
61Richard CollisM50North Derbyshire running clubGBR
60Sharon CollisW45North Derbyshire running clubGBR
138Gary CoopeM55GBR
261David CopeMSENRipley RCGBR
81Emma CordwellW40GBR
39Heather CritchlowWSENGBR
158Neil CrossM50GBR
99David CrowtherM50GBR
266Chris CurtisM40GBR
132Mee DanielMSENGBR
105Anthony DaviesM45GBR
109Emma DaviesWSENGBR
13Lynne DelaneyW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
182Charlotte DerbyshireWSENGBR
159Irene DickinsonW55GBR
195Chris DixonMSENGBR
232Timothy DrinkallMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
203Natasha EasonWSEN-GBR
238Danny ElliottMSENRipley running clubGBR
29Gavin ElliottM40Heanor RCGBR
28Miles ElliottMU16Heanor RCGBR
45Clare EvansWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
66John EyleyMSENSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
2Shelley FaireyWSENMatlock ACGBR
267Mark FicklingMSENMansfield HarriersGBR
120Daniel FletcherMSENMatlock ACGBR
1Kat FletcherWSENRipley running clubGBR
191Donald FosterM65GBR
103Riva FrancisWSENBelper HarriersGBR
50Chris FrostMSENRipley RCGBR
55Lorraine GadsbyW45Run for FunGBR
156Jordan GatesWSENGBR
90Richard GilesMSENGBR
98Hayley GillW40Matlock ACGBR
123Mary GillW60Sole MatesGBR
204Ed GodberM40Belper harriers GBR
262Kirsten GraftonW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
154Marie GrebbyWSENAAJGBR
212Rosie GreenwoodWU16Ripley RCGBR
11Philip GrettonMSENGBR
160April GurneyWSENGBR
14Joanne HageW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
114Debbie HalesW45Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
46Carol HallW50AAJGBR
124Christopher HallidayM45Mickleover running club GBR
151Claire HallowsW50Smalley Road runnersGBR
51Shena HanwellW55Run for FunGBR
115Peter HarrisonM60RipleyGBR
121Jenny HaywoodW45GBR
258Steven HeaslipM45GBR
227Jen HeathcoteW40Smalley Road RunnersGBR
58Victoria HeavenWSENSmalley road runnersGBR
26Shelley HemsleyW40GBR
67Matthew HenningM45Shelton StridersGBR
47Michael HenshawM55GBR
264Joe HenstockMSENRipley Running ClubGBR
92Debbie S HewittW50Egdon Heath HarriersGBR
97David HickenM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
145Simon HigsonM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
153Joshua HillMU16Retford ACGBR
152Sarah HillW45Ripley RCGBR
95Ian HobbsM65GBR
226Peter HoldenM65Ilkeston RCGBR
216Carl HopkinsonM50Ripley RCGBR
102Tim HorwoodM45GBR
269Moira HoustonW50GBR
221Chris HuntMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
24Jodie HurtWSENAAJGBR
187Hunter IanM40Ilkeston RCGBR
194Andy IddonMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
140Claire InnesWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
20Darren JacksonM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
157Helen JamesWSENBelper HarriersGBR
254Shane JamesM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
229Andrew JohnsonM50Beverley ACGBR
196Liam JohnsonMSENHeanor Running club GBR
240Shaun JohnsonMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
78Angie Jones W45Alfreton jog group GBR
209Julie JonesW50Notts women runnersGBR
122Lisa JonesWSENMatlock ACGBR
219Jim KellyM55GBR
89Rachel KenyonW45NWR Huthwaite hunniesGBR
161Richard KershawMSENGBR
82Lisa KirkleyW50Smalley Road RunnersGBR
163Helen KnightW40Alfreton jog clubGBR
88Julie KnowlesW40NWR Huthwaite hunniesGBR
230James LambM40North Derbyshire RCGBR
252Jayne LangleyW50GBR
91Phil LaytonMSENGBR
234Stuart LaytonM45GBR
10Kevin LeaM40Smalley Road RunnersENG
111Jack LeeMSENGBR
110Lisa LeeWSENGBR
268Michael LeesM45Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
21Jackie LevellW45Run for funGBR
65Jason LynamM45GBR
64Maria LynamW45Wingerworth Wobblers GBR
147Tanya MaceW50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
171Michelle MarriottW45Jog BelperGBR
239Abbie MarstonW40N/AGBR
222Paul MartellettiMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
9Darryl MasonMSENGBR
69Claire MathiasWSENAAJGBR
236Daniel McdonaldMSENN/aGBR
175Celia MckayW50GBR
118Daniel MeeMSENGBR
131David MeeMSENGBR
63Linda MeyrickW50Lonely Goats RCGBR
235Darren MilburnMSENGBR
15Jon MillhouseMSENNoneGBR
206Scott MillingtonM45N/AGBR
101Joshua MitchellMU23GBR
119Robert MitchellM40GBR
80Laetitia MoakesW40Sutton in Ashfield Harriers and athletics clubGBR
84Samuel MoakesMU19Sutton in Ashfield Harriers and athletics clubGBR
164Jon MooreM45None GBR
129Poppy MooreWU17None GBR
250Jack MorleyMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
25Paul MorleyMSENSmalley Road Runners GBR
169Ian MosleyM60Smalley Road RunnersGBR
42Richard MyersMSENSmalley Road Runners GBR
167Andrew NeedhamMSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
83Stuart NewboldMSENGBR
228Matt NichollsMSENRipley running clubGBR
30Chris O’DonnellM45Ripley RCGBR
57Mark OakleyM45AAJ GBR
243Ryan OrtonMU23Ripley RCGBR
166Sally OwenW50Matlock ACGBR
180Julie PageW45GBR
190Dean PatrickM40Run For FunGBR
19Sarah PearceWSENGBR
214David PendleburyM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
215Dawn PendleburyW50North Derbyshire RCGBR
31Darren PennyMSENGBR
246Tracey PepperW55GBR
223Harriet Pepper WoodwardWSENGBR
36Liz PhillipsW50Shelton StridersGBR
37Paul PhillipsM60Shelton StridersGBR
189Leo PickfordMSENDerby Triathlon ClubGBR
220Matthew PiersonMSENStainland LionsGBR
245Andrew PowellMSENGBR
141Emily PrescottWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
96John PressMSENGBR
242Lucy PriceWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
224Rob ReynoldsMSENGBR
59Jo RhodesW40Smalley Road RunnersGBR
148Tom RhodesMSENGBR
247Duncan RobbMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
108Andrew RobertsM50GBR
241Ben RobertsMSENMickleover Running ClubGBR
104Nicola RobertsW45GBR
263Clare RobinsonW45GBR
225Daniel RobinsonMSENBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
177Donna RowlandW45NoneGBR
176Drew RowlandM45NoneGBR
38Louise RowleyW40Belper HarriersGBR
237Bacon SamMSENBelper TentwentyGBR
265Rebecca ScanlanWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
202Callum SchofieldMSEN-GBR
207Helena SchofieldWSENLincoln WellingtonGBR
165Kelly ScottWSENNoneGBR
170Ben SharpeMU23GBR
143Melanie SharpeW45AAJ All about joggingGBR
3Danielle ShawWSENGBR
127John ShuttleworthMSENGBR
79Angela SilverWSENGBR
32Darren SingletonMSENBelper HarriersGBR
197Colin SinnottM65Lonely Goat RCGBR
231Mark SmedleyM40Smalley Road RunnersGBR
253Lewis SmithMSENGBR
73Peter SmithMSENGBR
112Stacey SmithWSENRipleyGBR
172Maddy SmithsonWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
53Andrew SmithurstM55Run For FunGBR
52Kath SmithurstW50Run For FunGBR
128Katie StarbuckWU23GBR
125Jess StimsonWSENMatlock ACGBR
7Harrison SurgeyMU18GBR
6Matt SurgeyM40GBR
218Dean TaylorM45Ripley RCGBR
54Matt TaylorMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBR
181Tom TaylorMSENGBR
205Tracey TaylorW55Goodgym Race Team GBR
12Daniel TeaselMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
116Philip TheakstoneM60GBR
18Clare ThorntonWSENGBR
142Matt TriggM40GBR
106Kristina TruscottWSENGBR
76Chris TurnerMSENGBR
146James TylerM40GBR
186John VardyM60Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
87Samantha VerdureWSENGBR
86Katie WaineWSENGBR
48Birtie WestMU18Matlock ACGBR
4Richard WestMSENRipley RCGBR
49Sue WestW55GBR
22Steve WestonM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
113James WettonMSENRipleyGBR
107Sue WheatcroftW45GBR
5John WhysallMSENGBR
71Kelly WigleyWSENBelper HarriersGBR
251Denise WilliamsW60NWRGBR
213Joy WilliamsW55North Derbyshire RCGBR
136Neil WilsonM40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
198Carrie WingWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
255Sarah WithamW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
174Louise WorboysWSENGBR
183Vanessa WraggW45Smalley Road RunnersENG
210Simon WrightMSENGBR
184Thomas WrightMSENGBR
208Natalia WroblewskaW45Notts Women RunnersGBR
77Wayne YearwoodM50Ripley RCGBR
201Joasia ZakrzewskiW40Durham City Harriers & ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd