Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Helvellyn & the Dodds Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=85, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
24km / 1337m (85)
77Steven AgarM40Derwent AC CockermouthGBR
25Stewart AlexanderW45GBR
60Matthew AllenMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
17Rob AllenM40Keswick ACGBR
85Chris BarryMSENGBR
26Martin BerryM45GBR
52Henrietta Bolton CarterW55Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
32Steve BoneM40GBR
81Matt BourneM45Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
69Declan BulmerMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
72Tim ChadwickMSENBarlick fell runnersGBR
79Christopher CollaMSENNorthern Fells Running ClubGBR
70Andrew CollinsMSENBarlick Fell RunnersGBR
31Paul CookM40Durham Fell RunnersGBR
24James CrookM45Trawden ACGBR
55Iain DalglishM45GBR
54Richard DaveyMSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
57Metcalfe DawnW40Durham Fell RunnersGBR
42James DysonM50GBR
63Barry EdwardsM60GBR
48Iain EmbreyMSENBowland Fell RunnersGBR
22Julie FewsterW45GBR
28Simon FoxM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13Christopher GillottM45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
43Kevin GoodM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
51Ben GoodfellowMSENWrecsam Tri ClubGBR
78Ben GraysonMSENGreystoke HarriersGBR
7Philip GreenM50Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
10Jane GreeningW45GBR
64Alex GreenwoodMSENGBR
23Jamie HardmanM40Howler GBR
80Josh HarrisM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
62Laura HastingsWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
36Steve HaswellM50Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
39Vaughan HemyM50North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
3Mark JacobiM50Totley ACGBR
15Steven JacquesM40N/AGBR
44Steven JacquesM40N/AGBR
5Berin JonesM50Holcombe HarriersGBR
33Thomas JonesM40Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
46Richard KennaughM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
56Dennis KentropM50Macclesfield Harriers ACGBR
47Caroline KnoxW45Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
11Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBR
73Lesley MalarkeyW70KeswickGBR
37Dan MartellMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
6Gary MasonM45Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
19Nina MasonW45Elvet StridersGBR
66Wayne McintoshMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
40Andrew MeiklejohnM45Galloway HillbilliesGBR
21Dave MillikenM50Salford Harriers & ACGBR
14Ian MorrisM45Darlington H & ACGBR
20James MorrisonM40Tiverton HarriersGBR
45Sophie NoonWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
58Daniel ParkerM40Arena 80 ACGBR
65Jeremy PearsonM40GBR
27Philip PearsonM55Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
12Rob PillingM45Steel City StridersGBR
8Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBR
49Graham PorterM60GBR
74Stuart ProctorM50Shrewsbury ACGBR
82Karl RobbMSENBarlick fellrunnersGBR
59Andrew SandercockMSENNorth Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
9Daniel SealeM45GBR
38Thomas SheltonMSENDenby Dale TravellersGBR
16Tiago SilvaM45GBR
67Chris SmithMSENKeswick ACGBR
2Ben SnellMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Christopher SnellMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
53Dean StockwellM45Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
4Robert ThirkellM55GBR
71Barrie ThomasonM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
30Joe ToddM40Kendal aacGBR
29Brennan TownshendMSENKeswick ACGBR
84Richard TunnicliffeMSENGBR
35Richard VeitchM45Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
68Neil WallaceM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
83Patrick WardleMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
41Robert WebbMSENLonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
75Andrew WebsterM45Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
50Josh WestwoodMSENSettle HarriersGBR
76Alan WhitleyM45North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
34Matthew WilcockM50Trawden ACGBR
61Barry WilkinsonM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
18Philip WithnallMSENLonsdale Fell RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd