Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Cake Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=106, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10 Mile (106)
1John FeltonM50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
2Julie FeltonW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
3Paula WarringtonW45West End RunnersGBRtba
4Gaynor KeaneW40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
5Alan KeaneM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
6Paul JonesM45West End RunnersGBRtba
7Christopher RobertsMSENSaddleworth RunnersGBRtba
8Sandrine FraisseW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
9Sarah ChalmersW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
10Ian CanawayMSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
11Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
12Fiona DysonW50Greenfield GreyhoundsGBRtba
13Bev WinnardW45Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
14Tamela MacielWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
15Sara BottW50Oldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
16Rob HickMSENCVFRGBRtba
17Sarah ThorpWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
18John SalamachaM55West End RunnersGBRtba
19Mark OliverM50GBRtba
20Chris HawleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
21Kevin JonesM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
22Martin O'BrienM55Stainland Lions RCGBRtba
23Donna GardnerWSENOldham & Royton H & ACGBRtba
24Mark BeardM40Rochdale Triathlon ClubGBRtba
25Jonathan AllenM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
26Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
27Ian CaveneyMSENGBRtba
28Emma DavidW40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
29Mark DavidM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
30Phil VentressM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
31Ann PopovichW60West End RunnersGBRtba
32Kate SavilleW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
33Tanya HaynesW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
34Bryan NelsonM50West end runners GBRtba
35Mark Armstrong M50Nidd Valley Roadrunners GBRtba
36James CookM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
37Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
38Brian HainsworthM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
39Jane HillW40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
40Philip RobinsonM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
41Fiona RobinsonW55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
42Darren EarnshawM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
43Jane EvansWSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
44Claire SheldonW45Belper Harriers GBRtba
45Jeff WalkerM55Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
46Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay Harriers GBRtba
47Charlie BarlowM60Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
48Paul MogridgeM45Hyde village striders GBRtba
49Clare NewtonWSENHalifax Harriers & ACGBRtba
50John HaighM40Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
51John HeathcoteM65Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
52Christopher BeattieM60Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
53Kevin DaltonMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
54Michael BensonMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
55Simon MoriartyM45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
56Pamela MoriartyW45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
57Bridget LancashireWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
58Michael HampsonM45GBRtba
59Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
60Paul GrayM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
61Brandon GreeneM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
62Frank FieldingM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
63Joanne BrackW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
64Shirley TuersleyW50Saddleworth Runners GBRtba
65Andrew ChalkleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
66Adrian GoughM45Barnsley ACGBRtba
67Jane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
68Bryan HarrodM45Team BarnsleyGBRtba
69Kelly FordW40Barnsley HarriersGBRtba
70Andrew BrankinM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
71Charmayne BrierleyW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
72Ian MasonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBRtba
73Tim BolandM45Holcombe HarriersGBRtba
74Martin LofthouseM50Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
75Alice ButtleWSENMeltham ACGBRtba
76Andrew PearsonM40West End RunnersGBRtba
77Helen FretwellW40GBRtba
78Suzanne FretwellW45Sowerby Bridge SnailsGBRtba
79Graham BarnesM60GBRtba
80Elaine O'ConnorWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
81Angela OldhamW65East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBRtba
82Susan HindeW55SRCGBRtba
83Judy HarkerW50GBRtba
84James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
85Garry MillarMSENGBRtba
86Jennifer GregoryWSENGBRtba
87Laura BuchanW40Greenfield greyhounds GBRtba
88Patrick MelvinM45Greenfield Greyhounds GBRtba
89Trudy MelvinW45Greenfield Greyhounds GBRtba
90Flage OwenM45Oldham and Royton HarriersGBRtba
91Dan SimmonsM55Harrogate HarriersGBRtba
92Chris McCartney MSENGBRtba
93Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
94Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
95Matt WebsterMSENWest End RunnersGBRtba
96Jonathan EastonM40Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
97Jonathan BirdM50GBRtba
98Helena BirdW45GBRtba
99Gary HawksleyM45West End RunnersGBRtba
100Jules OliverW45West End RunnersGBRtba
101Laura DavisonW40West End RunnersGBRtba
102Robert HartleyM50GBRtba
103Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
104Philip CaswellM55West End RunnersENGtba
105Richard MellorM50U/AGBRtba
106Mark LambellMSENWest EndGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd