Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon Aquathlon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=88, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Time
Sprint (57)
1Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBRtba
2Claire KellyWSENGBRtba
3Jon KellyMSENGBRtba
4Sophie WarrenW50Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
5Mary HattonW60Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
8Pete BaldwinM50GBRtba
10Matthew BanwellMSENPAC-TriGBRtba
13Victoria GlassW45GBRtba
14Sue KnightW50Quantock Harriers GBRtba
15Helen BigginsWSENGBRtba
16Steve JonesM45GBRtba
17Rich AylingMSENAvon Valley RunnersGBRtba
18Alex CollinsMU18North Somerst athletics clubGBRtba
19Diane PotterW50GBRtba
20Brigette WiddasW50Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
21Julie DaviesW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
22Andrew BarryM55N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBRtba
23Melanie ShiptonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
24Neill BirdM45NAGBRtba
25Melissa MannWSENGBRtba
26Sophie LittlerWSENTown and country harriersGBRtba
27Kirsten LassW50GBRtba
28Clare SimmsW45GBRtba
30Anneliese CrabbW40GBRtba
31Mark RussM50PAC-TriGBRtba
32Joanna ChambersWSENGBRtba
33Alice AsburyWSENENGtba
34Clare LangdonW45Avon Valley TriathletesGBRtba
35Sara RobertW55Avon Valley TriathletesGBRtba
36Heather SowryWSENGBRtba
37Jenny BarberW40GBRtba
38Catherine FaggW60Town and Country HarriersGBRtba
42Jonathan HancockM60CLASSGBRtba
47Emma FosterWSENGBRtba
50Alexander RickardMSENGBRtba
51Ed WatsonMSENGBRtba
52Ian TaylorMSENGBRtba
53Rachel CurnockWSENGBRtba
54James WilliamsMSENGBRtba
55Paul StephensMSENGBRtba
57Daniel GiugnoM55GBRtba
58Richard HomerMSENGBRtba
60Sarah HeiermannW40GBRtba
63Richard WilsonM55GBRtba
67Erin McFaddenWSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba
68Philip PeatMSENGBRtba
70Emma PearceWSENGBRtba
71Dan MarshmanM45Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
72Fran MarshmanW40Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba
74Ieuan LaramanMSENGBRtba
75Rob WoodM55Somerset R.C. TriGBRtba
78Warwick John FahyM45Ealing Eagles RCGBRtba
79Reuben LawsonMU14Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
80Vanessa LawsonW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
82Ben AkifMSENCLC StridersGBRtba
83Philip WardM55GBRtba
84Jeremy MurgatroydM45Jerry PlatoonGBRtba

Sprint Team (8)
9Michelle CowanW40GBRSwim 'n' Tonictba
Tracey-Anne BathW40GBRtba
12Samantha SavageW45PAC-TriGBRTBAtba
Barry CrabbM40Bad Tri GBRtba
61Natalie StringerWU15Backwell swimming clubGBRString a ling a ding dong tba
Billy StringerMU13North Somerset ACGBRtba
62Gavin KingM45Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRTeam Bettytba
Magda KingW45GBRtba

Novice (21)
6Jim SheeranM65South West SealsGBRtba
11Rita HanleyW50GBRtba
29Nicola GilgW40GBRtba
39Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
40Kate FlettW45GBRtba
41Lucy TaylorW50GBRtba
43David HarrisM60GBRtba
44Sarah HarrisW60GBRtba
45Paul HarrisMSENGBRtba
46Edwin HarrisMSENGBRtba
48Christopher StoreM45GBRtba
49Katie StoreWU13GBRtba
56Bryony GiugnoW55GBRtba
59Amanda BastianiW45Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
64George BlessittMU13GBRtba
65Max EvansMU13GBRtba
66Rachel JoyceW40GBRtba
69Rebecca HowarthWU23Aberystwyth University HarriersGBRtba
76Beth OsborneWU18GBRtba
77Sheila JohnsonWSENGBRtba
81Jason DassMSENGBRtba

Novice Team (2)
73Arthur MarshmanMU13Portsmouth TriathletesGBRTeam Marshmantba
Frederick MarshmanMU13Portsmouth TriathletesGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd