Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon Long Swim Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=82%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 June 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Skins (69)
140Emma AllumWSENBAD TriGBR
42Emma BagleyW45Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
153Madeleine BarterW40GBR
13Vicky BellamyW40CLASSGBR
72Sheila BlackW55GBR
78*Jack BollomMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
121Kate BradfordW50GBR
23Julie BradlyW40GBR
148Alexander BrooksMU19GBR
86*Martha BrufordWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
90*Jack ButlerMU18Taunton SchoolGBR
91*Oliver ButlerMU18Taunton SchoolGBR
24Steve ChappellM50GBR
84*Holly CleverlyWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
10Tim ClouterM60South West SealsGBR
88*Skyla CoateWU17Taunton SchoolGBR
126Sarah CoatesW40GBR
97*Ruth CoomberW40Taunton SchoolGBR
82*Cara CunninghamWU12Taunton SchoolGBR
112Jan DoyleW65CLASS, SW SealsGBR
5Clara FinchWU14Middle Yeo Surf Lift Saving ClubGBR
2Richard FinchM45Middle yeo surf life saving clubGBR
4William FinchMU16Middle Yeo Surf Lift Saving ClubGBR
129Hannah GillW45CLASSGBR
59Emily GrahamWSENGBR
137Darran GriffithsMSENGBR
124Jason HallidayM40GBR
51Rita HanleyW50GBR
76*Ollie HeardMU15Taunton SchoolGBR
62Victoria HollierW60GBR
87*Emma HounslowWU17Taunton SchoolGBR
12Jon KellyMSENGBR
22Jo LairdW40CLASS GBR
94*Frey Lant WU13Taunton SchoolGBR
89*Emily LawtonWU17Taunton SchoolGBR
95*Jonathan LawtonM50Taunton SchoolGBR
25Joyce LeightonW60GBR
146Alan LittletonM55GBR
70Lucy LukeW40GBR
93*Louis MaloneyMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
38Alisdair MannMSENDursley Open WaterGBR
98*Hamish McCarthyM45Taunton SchoolGBR
81*Sienna MitchellWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
96*Hayley MortimerW40Taunton SchoolGBR
128Mary NutleyW55GBR
102Mike OrmeM55CLASSGBR
135Megan ParkerWSENGBR
83*Isabel PhillipsWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
118Jacky PortingaleW65Hitchin swimming club GBR
119Lee Portingale M40Hitchin swimming club GBR
101Carol PriceW60Cave 1 and 2 GBR
127Jamie PritchardM55GBR
130Heidi RobertsonW45GBR
103Christine RodgersW60GBR
116Clare RoseW60GBR
134Dan RyanMSENGBR
49Rebecca SheenW40GBR
131Rob StaffordM45Bristol Masters & BADTriGBR
36Phil TaylorM45Dursley Open WaterGBR
99*Tbc TbcM55Taunton SchoolGBR
100*Tbc TbcM55Taunton SchoolGBR
79*Amalie ThomasWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
92*Poppy TullWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
43Elizabeth VickeryW45GBR
57Ali WiggW65GBR
77*Madison WillettsWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
27Julie Williams W55N/AGBR
26Phill WilliamsM50N/AGBR
144Anne WynneW50South west Seals GBR

Wetsuit (49)
74Kirsty BaleW50GBR
145Adrian BatchelorM40GBR
58Helen BigginsWSENGBR
139Neill BirdM45GBR
132Frank BradyM65Cromhall QuarryGBR
110Andy BrindleM40GBR
147Caroline BrooksW45PACTRIGBR
105Linda BruceW40GBR
30Jo BurkeW45GBR
68Sapphire Castor WilloxWU23Clevedon Lake and Sea Swimmers GBR
133Mike ClappM45GBR
109Barry CrabbM40Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
136Benjamin CrispMSENGBR
9Michael DaburnM50PAC-TriGBR
104Kirstie DentonWSENGBR
152Kate DommettW45GBR
149Helen DuryW40GBR
17Steve EtchelsM50Weston water poloGBR
114Catherine FaggW60GBR
61Simon FarranceM40WSMSCGBR
143Kiren FernandesWSENGBR
3Catherine FinchW40Middle Yeo Surf Lift Saving ClubGBR
64Joe FloydMSENGBR
123Sam FryerMSENGBR
60Sam GibbonMSENGBR
138Jon HancockM60Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
154Martin HarrisM55GBR
115Sue KnightW50GBR
80*Max MitchellMU14Taunton SchoolGBR
141Antonia MorrisonWSENStroud MastersGBR
48Sally ParsonsW55GBR
151Alexander PettM45GBR
142David PlesterM50Saundersfoot sailing clubGBR
46Fiona PoynerW45PAC-TriGBR
28Andy RichM45GBR
29Joanna RichW40GBR
55Amelia RossWSENGBR
19Anne RussellW60GBR
108Samantha SavageW45PAC TriGBR
150*Ana ScottWSENGBR
107Andy SimmondsM40PAC-TriGBR
122Mike StiffM55GBR
34Charlotte TaylorWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
8Sara TyeW50Chromhall Quarry GBR
16Matthew VincentMSENWeston water poloGBR
85*Jack WhiteMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
66Adrian WilkinsonM45GBR
65Alison WilkinsonW45GBR
37Cara ZoglowekW45DRC TriGBR

Elite Skins - invitation only (23)
21Jayne AlmozninoW40CLASSGBR
53Rowan ClarkeWSENSouth West SealsGBR
69Jane CooleyW55PAC TriGBR
117Lauren DeanWSENCLASSGBR
45Phillip DumaMSENBackwellGBR
67Charlie GriffithsM40GBR
39Lucas HaylesMU17Clevedon ACGBR
111Clare MactaggartW45CLASSGBR
54Neil MehtaM50Middle Yeo Surf Life Saving ClubGBR
15Jeremy MurgatroydM45Jerry PlatoonGBR
20Billie OliverW65CLASSGBR
75Chris PearsM40GBR
14Sue PhillipsW50Class GBR
63Stephen PriceM55Clevedon Swimming Club - Living Life MemberGBR
6James ProctorM70Cromhall QuarryGBR
7Kevin ProctorM45Chromhall Quarry GBR
120James RussellMSENGBR
1Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
32Daniel SibthorpeM50GBR
33Peter TaylorMSENDursley open waterGBR
18Pete WhiteMSENClassGBR
35Laura WilliamsWSENDursley open waterGBR
56Sophia WollschlagerW50Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR

Elite Wetsuit - invitation only (7)
41Ross AddicottM40PactriGBR
106Jonathan BaleM50PAC-TriGBR
73Suneil BasuM45PAC-TriGBR
113James HesterM40PAC-TriGBR
47Joanne KemmishW55PAC-TriGBR
50Andrew SmithM60Middle Yeo Surf Life Saving ClubGBR
125Sarah WallbridgeW40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd