Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ras Môr i'r Copa / Sea to Summit Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=63, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
22.5K (63)
321Jessica AdsettWSENGBR
112Ahmed AlnaamaMSENN/AGBR
223Felicity AriesW55Eryri HarriersGBR
204Andy BarberM50GBR
95Jon BarnwellMSENEryri HarriersGBR
456Joel BarrettMSENBC:RCGBR
277Chris BennetM50GOG TriathlonGBR
438Claire BidwellWSENGBR
599Penny ButterfieldW45RAF TriathlonGBR
5210Naomi CaneW40Prestatyn RCGBR
2511Simon CatonMSENPennine Fell Runners.GBR
3412Sandi CheveauxW50Gog Triathlon GBR
113David ColeMSENBelle Vue RacersGBR
2114Gary CookeM40GBR
6215Stuart CulverhouseM45NWRRCGBR
2316Shaun De ClancyM55Eryri HarriersGBR
5118Trevor DilworthM55GBR
3119Matthew DownesMSENMalverns BuzzardsGBR
3520Sam DrinkwaterMSENMDOCGBR
4721Vincent EdwardsM45GBR
622Paul EllisM45GBR
3023Andrew EverleyMSENGBR
224Deborah FarringtonW45GBR
2425Alexandra FletcherWSENEryri HarriersGBR
4826Ken FosterM40BC:RCGBR
1327Phil HarperMSENClwb Rhedeg DVT Running ClubGBR
5528Charlotte HirschiWU23Athletics club BangorGBR
2929Chris JonesM50Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
730John JonesM55GBR
4231Mark JonesM45Colwyn Bay ACGBR
1532James KellyMSENGBR
4633Michael KillinMSENBC:RCGBR
6034Richard LarcombeM45City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
2635Kieran LewisMSENGBR
1636Christopher LoweMSENGBR
3937Helen LoweW45Northwich Running Club GBR
1838James LucopM45GBR
3339Anna MackenzieWSENMDOCGBR
1040Julie MartinWSENAbergele HarriersGBR
2841Hannah McCafferyW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
1942Louise McmurrayWSENGBR
5443Graham McVeyM45GBR
4944Laura MillardW45GBR
3645Louise MinchinW50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
6146Craig MitchleyMSENGBR
6347Jack NichollMSENGBR
5748Rachel OwenWSENCoach Licence GBR
4149Claudia PagoulatouW45Pensby RunnersGBR
1250Gavin PattersonM45GBR
5351John PollardM65Glossopdale HarriersGBR
852Daniel RobbMSENGBR
5053Cariad RobertsWSENNewport HarriersGBR
4054Catherine RobertsW45RunstrongGBR
1755Dharamjit SehmarM50BC:RCGBR
556Amanda SellensWSENGBR
1457Richard SkidmoreMSENGBR
3758Maria SpurlingW45Shropshire ShufflersGBR
459Gwyneth TyrerW45Maldwyn HarriersGBR
4460Al WathanM60GBR
5661Nathan WelchM40GBR
5862Ruth WilliamsW40GBR
363Toni WrightW45Eryri HarriersGBR
3864Janine ZablockiW40GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd