Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=67, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
16 miles (67)
28Jonathan AyresMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
19David BarnesM60Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
45Tom BassindaleM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
16Sam BellamyM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
55Adam BirdM40Bramhall RunnersGBR
65Julian BrealeyM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
22Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42David BrockM55Orion HarriersGBR
9Tim BrockingtonM60Springfield Striders RCGBR
37Ian BrookM45Holmfirth HarriersGBR
11Rebecca BroughtonWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
59Samantha CalladineWSENPorter Valley Plodders GBR
41Paul CatesM55Orion HarriersGBR
25Helen DavidW45GBR
21Mark DavidM55GBR
50Martin DeardenM45Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
8Sara DemetriouW40Springfield Striders RCGBR
4Andrew DobsonM40GBR
54Phil DooleyM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
51Chris DuffyMSENGBR
24Afif El AmraniM50Sheffield RCGBR
12Barbara GarrettW40Southwell Running ClubGBR
6Isobel GowersW40Springfield Striders RCGBR
10Ruth GowersW40Buxton ACGBR
36Jim GrantM60Stamford StridersGBR
38Michelle HallW45Southwell RCGBR
13Susan HallW45Porter Valley PloddersGBR
33Andrew HedisonM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
43Tom HollinsMSENIlkeston Running ClubGBR
47Richard HydeM55Erewash Valley RCGBR
64Nigel JeffM50Buxton ACGBR
63Sue JeffW55Buxton ACGBR
2Helen JonesW60Southwell Running Club GBR
5Nick LeachMSENEynsham Road RunnersGBR
57Diane LeeW40Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
66Rachel LeeWSENErewash Valley RCGBR
35Earl LeverM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
18Ian LoweM50GBR
48Kate MackenzieWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
34Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire hash harriers GBR
67Gary NewhamM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
29David ParryM65Steel City Striders RCGBR
49John ParryM50GBR
30Catherine QuaneW45GBR
31Mick QuaneM45GBR
61Yulia RavenhillW45Ilkeston RCGBR
52Louise ReadWSENNotts ACGBR
20Anna RuggW40Stamford StridersGBR
7Richard RuleM50Springfield Striders RCGBR
26Ian SampsonM55North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
46Millns SarahW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
15Emma SimmsWSENDidsbury Runners GBR
1Neil SmithM55Kenilworth RunnersGBR
3Paul SmithM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
60Tim SterlandMSENGBR
44Karen StevensW40Smiley PacesGBR
39Paul TaylorMSENGBR
14Steve TerryM65Totley ACGBR
17Claire TurpinW45GBR
62John WadelinM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
27Thomas WardMSENTotley ACGBR
23Neil WhiteMSENValley Hill RunnersGBR
32Steve WickhamM60Erewash ValleyGBR
58Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR
56Tania WilsonW55Buxton acGBR
40Zoe WoodwardW55Orion HarriersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd