The Tour of Bradwell Start List

Saturday 14 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=102, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
16 miles (102)
83Zafar Ali M55 GBR
98Mike Annett M50 DPFRGBR
28Jonathan Ayres MSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
19David Barnes M60 Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
102Matthew Basnett MSEN Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
45Tom Bassindale M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Jo Bednall W50 Buxton ACGBR
16Sam Bellamy M50 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
55Adam Bird M40 Bramhall RunnersGBR
65Julian Brealey M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
74Matty Brennan MSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
22Gareth Briggs M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42David Brock M55 Orion HarriersGBR
9Tim Brockington M60 Springfield Striders RCGBR
37Ian Brook M45 Holmfirth HarriersGBR
11Rebecca Broughton WSEN North Derbyshire RCGBR
96Mike Brown M45 Clowne Road RunnersGBR
76Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton & District ACGBR
94Darren Burns M55 GBR
59Samantha Calladine WSEN Porter Valley Plodders GBR
87Chan Carrie WSEN Long Eaton RCGBR
41Paul Cates M55 Orion HarriersGBR
81Christian Clarke M55 GBR
89Gary Daniels M40 Chorlton RunnersGBR
25Helen David W45 GBR
21Mark David M55 GBR
78Poppy de Courcy-Wheeler WSEN GBR
50Martin Dearden M45 Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
8Sara Demetriou W40 Springfield Striders RCGBR
4Andrew Dobson M40 GBR
72Richard Dobson M45 Springfield Striders RCGBR
54Phil Dooley M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
73Harriet Drouin WSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
51Chris Duffy MSEN GBR
24Afif El Amrani M50 Sheffield RCENG
12Barbara Garrett W40 Southwell Running ClubGBR
95Carla Gibbons WSEN Totley ACGBR
6Isobel Gowers W40 Springfield Striders RCGBR
10Ruth Gowers W40 Buxton ACGBR
36Jim Grant M60 Stamford StridersGBR
99Rob Grantham M45 Pensby Runners GBR
38Michelle Hall W45 Southwell RCGBR
13Susan Hall W45 Porter Valley PloddersGBR
33Andrew Hedison M40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
43Tom Hollins MSEN Ilkeston Running ClubGBR
79Iola Hopkinson WSEN GBR
80Anthony Hurst M55 GBR
47Richard Hyde M55 Erewash Valley RCGBR
64Nigel Jeff M50 Buxton ACGBR
63Sue Jeff W55 Buxton ACGBR
2Helen Jones W60 Southwell Running Club GBR
69Bobby Kneale M40 Caistor Running ClubGBR
82Rachael Lawrance W40 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
5Nick Leach MSEN Eynsham Road RunnersGBR
57Diane Lee W40 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
66Rachel Lee WSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
35Earl Lever M40 Kimberworth StridersGBR
75Alex Leyland MSEN Horsforth HarriersGBR
18Ian Lowe M50 GBR
48Kate Mackenzie WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
34Libbi McGibbon WSEN Cheshire hash harriers GBR
71Neil McGoun MSEN Orion HarriersGBR
93Steve Monaghan M55 North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
86Philip Montgomery MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
67Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
101Lorraine Pang WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
29David Parry M65 Steel City Striders RCGBR
49John Parry M50 GBR
88Amanda Porter W45 GBR
30Catherine Quane W45 GBR
31Mick Quane M45 GBR
92Martin Quinn M45 Chorley Harriers and TriGBR
77Iain Radford M45 GBR
70Chris Ramsay M45 Caistor Running ClubGBR
61Yulia Ravenhill W45 Ilkeston RCGBR
52Louise Read WSEN Notts ACGBR
97Kayleigh Renberg-Fawcett WSEN GBR
20Anna Rugg W40 Stamford StridersGBR
7Richard Rule M50 Springfield Striders RCGBR
26Ian Sampson M55 North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
46Millns Sarah W45 Kimberworth StridersGBR
84Dakotah Shirfield WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
15Emma Simms WSEN Didsbury Runners GBR
1Neil Smith M55 Kenilworth RunnersGBR
3Paul Smith M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
60Tim Sterland MSEN GBR
44Karen Stevens W40 Smiley PacesGBR
100Joe Tabberer MSEN GBR
39Paul Taylor MSEN GBR
14Steve Terry M65 Totley ACGBR
91Richard Tunnicliffe MSEN GBR
17Claire Turpin W45 GBR
62John Wadelin M40 Erewash Valley RCGBR
90David Walker M55 GBR
27Thomas Ward MSEN Totley ACGBR
68Mike Wells M40 Caistor Running ClubGBR
23Neil White MSEN Valley Hill RunnersGBR
85Simon White M40 GBR
32Steve Wickham M60 Erewash ValleyGBR
58Samantha Willis W40 Buxton ACGBR
56Tania Wilson W55 Buxton acGBR
40Zoe Woodward W55 Orion HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351