Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=206, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 23 June 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Marathon (206)
134Megan Al-GhailaniWSENGBR
107Gareth AllmanMSENU.K. Run ChatGBR
118Juliet AmeryWSENGBR
79Kehoe AndyM45GBR
137Rowan ArdillMSENRamsbottom Running Club GBR
85Andrew BarnesMSENGBR
64Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
38Sharon BasfordW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
21John BassettM50Wallasey ACGBR
202Daniel BatesMSENGBR
167Paul BeckerM45GoodGym Race TeamGBR
59Ken BegleyM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
52Gareth BellM40GBR
123Rebecca BentleyW50GBR
91Steve BeynonMSENCYM
36Gareth BoydM45HelsbyGBR
76Glyn BrackenburyM40GBR
184Gareth BradshawM40Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
56Carol BroughWSENCHORLTON RUNNERSGBR
178Daniel BrownMSENGBR
39Charlie ButterfieldM40RAF TriathlonGBR
156Penny ButterfieldW45RAF TriathlonGBR
62Ged CairnsM50GBR
153Janet CampbellW55Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
110Jo CandlishW40Mongoose marathonersGBR
190Joan Carrera LopezMSENGBR
155Martin ChepnerM40Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
103Lucia ChungW40GBR
139Ella ClarkWSENGBR
166Sarah ClarkeWSENRamsbottom Running ClubGBR
200Shaun ClearyMSENUknetrunnerGBR
176Emily CobbW40GBR
82Jonathan ColeM55Black ToesGBR
204*David CollierM60MinestoGBR
182Lucy CollierWSENGBR
141Niall CollinsonMU23GBR
23Craig ConnorMSENTattenhall RunnersGBR
86Sacha CooperW45Ramsbottom running club GBR
150Dean CorrieMSENRamsbottom Running Club GBR
30Laura CoucillWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
111Matthew Joseph CoyneMSENGBR
113Michael CoyneM45Eryri harriers GBR
87Tony CoyneM45GBR
1Rosy CraineW45N/aGBR
115Andrew CrossleyM45GBR
102Faith DalgatyWSENGBR
34Bryan DarneyM65Goring Road RunnersGBR
195Mark DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
48Robert DeanMSENGBR
168Carl DraineyM40Totton RCGBR
192Nicholas DrinkallMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
101Heather DriscollWSENGBR
179Max DriscollMSENGBR
136Raphael DunneM40GBR
49Steve DuttonM40GOG TriathlonGBR
121Luke EarnshawM40GBR
132Rebecca EastWSENGBR
186Guto EdwardsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
51Charlie EldredM50Tattenhall RunnersGBR
160Lee EntwistleM40Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
120Matt EstepM40GBR
119Jessie EvansWSENGBR
94Andy EverleyMSENSt David’s HospiceGBR
127Emma FeehanWSENGBR
131Adam FentonMSENGBR
18Neil FineganM40Helsby RCGBR
126Clair ForrestW40GBR
105*Ed GallagherM40Summit to sea GBR
40Jackie GilbertWSENVegan runnersGBR
191Jacob Gonzalez PrietoMSENGBR
83Philip GoodenMSENGBR
66Laurent GorceM40Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
61Jonathan GouldingM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
158Mark GrahamM45GBR
84Hannah GrayW40GBR
205*Andrew GreenMSENMinestoGBR
151Karen GrindrodW40Ramsbottom Running CluGBR
4Aaron HaggasM40GBR
12Gemma HallWSENGBR
189Kimberley HallamWSENGBR
17Caroline HardieWSENGBR
77Louise HarrisWSENGBR
187Steven HarrisM40GBR
88Eve HartWSENRamsbottom Running Club GBR
183Lizzie HartleyWU23GBR
89Nigel HartleyM50Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
60Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
58Kate HarvestWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
92Kate HefferW50GBR
157Lesley HeyesW50Ramsbottom running clubGBR
55James HoggMSENGBR
54Samantha HoggWSENScarab Triathlon ClubGBR
201Rachel HooperW40GBR
177Celfyn HughesM40GBR
181Steve HunterM60GBR
194Colin IrvingM50GOG Triathlon GBR
161Salvatore IulianoM60ANATLETICA FELTREGBR
188Cemlyn JeffreysM40GBR
65Daniel JenkinsM40Black ToesGBR
174Dylan Lewis JonesMSENGBR
15Nathan JonesM40GBR
16Paul JonesM45GBR
32Robert JonesMSENGBR
2Victoria KehoeW45Wallasey ACGBR
170Jo KempW60Northwich Running Club GBR
175Cadi LambertWSENGBR
74Jenny LambertWSENGBR
159Donna LangtonWSENGBR
22Wilkinson LeeM40South Cheshire HarriersGBR
19Suzanna LeighWSENSouth Cheshire HarriersGBR
185Tom B LetessierMSENGBR
78Ben LinesMSENGBR
10Peter LloydM50South Cheshire HarriersGBR
199Peter LloydM55Lymm RunnersGBR
35Helen LoweW45Northwich Running Club GBR
117Michael MahonyMSENGBR
142Rob ManningM40Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
207*James MarsdenM50MinestoGBR
206*Louise MarsdenW45MinestoGBR
165Hannah MartW40GBR
147Julia MartinW45Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
180Terry MartinM50GBR
3Steve MayM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
5Hannah McCafferyW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
100Flen McflenlandMSENGBR
154Brenda McgrathWSENRamsbottom Running Club GBR
196Amy McLaughlinWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
109Neil McRobertMSENRamsbottom Running ClubGBR
146Fliss MilnerW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
53Jo MolyneauxW55Northwich Running ClubGBR
90Gary MunslowM55GBR
97Andrew Needs to run faster ThorpeMSENGBR
24Amanda NewallW40Chester Road RunnersGBR
108Kourosh Newman-ZandMSENGBR
128Harry NicholsMSENGBR
13Carl NoffkiM45GBR
69Gavin NoffkiM40Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
67Andrew NormanM40GBR
37Jim O'HaraMSENHelsby RCGBR
143Rachel OwenWSENGBR
169Emma PalmerW50Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
50Lorraine PangWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
72Roger PhillipsM55GBR
144Will PilbeamMSENGBR
6Dawn PlattW50GBR
68Kerry PodmoreW45South Cheshire HarriersGBR
138Jaime PowellW40Evesham Vale RCGBR
208Marc PrewittMSENBlack Cloak RunnersGBR
163Danica PriestWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
133Charlotte PringleWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
75Jane ProsserW55GBR
171Coral PutmanW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
112Simon QuickM40GBR
197Nathan RaeMSENChorlton Runners GBR
31Amy RaffertyW40USA
20Ian RawlinsonM40GBR
140Will ReekieM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
46Carly ReesWSENGBR
43Emlyn RobertsM55Eryri HarriersGBR
26Gareth RobertsM45Prestatyn RCGBR
99Georgie RobertsWSENGBR
164Kevin RobertsM45GBR
130Michelle RobertsWSENGBR
63Peris RobertsMSENRoyal Marines GBR
80Steve RobertsM50GBR
125Stevie RobertsWSENGBR
152Neil RothwellM40Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
95Aoife RyanWSENGBR
42Dermot RyanM40Chester Road RunnersGBR
7Chris SagarM50Hyde Village StridersGBR
122Martin SchwabM50GBR
173Darren SeeneyM50Cybi StridersGBR
57Ian SharpeM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
114Dakotah ShirfieldWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
96Michael SmithMSENGBR
98Kieran StancombeMSENGBR
47Peter SteeleM45GBR
9Adele TabbinerW45GBR
28Jason TateM40HelsbyGBR
27Rebecca TateW45HelsbyGBR
41James TaylorMSENGBR
33Bethan Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
198Jason ThomasM45Cybi StridersGBR
116Michael ThompsonM55GBR
129Anthony ThorntonMSENGBR
25Adrian TilstoneM50GBR
135Brendan ToddMSENGBR
149Lee TroughtonM45Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
45Gary TurnerM55GBR
148Rebecca TurtonW45Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
93Sally TwiggWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
44Jane WalshW40Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
70Dale WatkinsonMSENGBR
106Andrew WheadonMSENGBR
8Stephen WilkinsonM40GBR
193Alwyn WilliamsM40Cybi StridersGBR
203*Andrew WilliamsMSENGBR
14Ben WilliamsM40Helsby RCGBR
73Debra WilliamsW45GBR
124Nicola WilliamsW45GBR
29Darran WilsonM50Run Sandymoor GBR
145Stephen WilsonM55Ramsbottom running club GBR
71Richard WiseM55Bollington HarriersGBR
162Cecilia WoodsW60Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
81Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
11Beverly WynneW45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd