Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=116, Online=99%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 05 February 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Marathon (116)
107Gareth AllmanMSENU.K. Run ChatGBR
79Jaclyn ArtistWSENEryri HarriersGBR
85Andrew BarnesMSENGBR
64Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
38Sharon BasfordW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
21John BassettM50Wallasey ACGBR
59Ken BegleyM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
52Gareth BellM40GBR
67Jane BensteadW50GBR
36Gareth BoydM45HelsbyGBR
76Glyn BrackenburyM40GBR
56Carol BroughWSENCHORLTON RUNNERSGBR
39Charlie ButterfieldM40RAF TriathlonGBR
110Jo CandlishW40GBR
103Lucia ChungW40GBR
82Jonathan ColeM55Black ToesGBR
23Craig ConnorMSENTattenhall RunnersGBR
86Sacha CooperW45Ramsbottom running club GBR
30Laura CoucillWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
91Naomi CoverleyW50Tideswell R CGBR
111Matthew Joseph CoyneMSENGBR
113Michael CoyneM45Eryri harriers GBR
87Tony CoyneM45GBR
115Andrew CrossleyM45GBR
102Faith DalgatyWSENGBR
34Bryan DarneyM65Goring Road RunnersGBR
108Betty de JonghW45GBR
48Robert DeanMSENGBR
50Jenny DiscombeW45Chorlton RunnersGBR
101Heather DriscollWSENGBR
49Steve DuttonM40GOG TriathlonGBR
1David EdwardsonM50N/aGBR
51Charlie EldredM50Tattenhall RunnersGBR
18Neil FineganM40Helsby RCGBR
105*Ed GallagherM40Summit to sea GBR
40Jackie GilbertWSENVegan runnersGBR
83Philip GoodenMSENGBR
66Laurent GorceM40Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
94Alan GormleyM40GBR
61Jonathan GouldingM50Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
84Hannah GrayW40GBR
4Aaron HaggasM40GBR
12Gemma HallWSENGBR
17Caroline HardieWSENGBR
77Louise HarrisWSENGBR
88Eve HartWSENRamsbottom Running Club GBR
89Nigel HartleyM50Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
60Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
58Kate HarvestWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
92Kate HefferW50GBR
104Anna HenlyW50Edinburgh TriathletesGBR
31Jacqueline HislopW50Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
55James HoggMSENGBR
54Samantha HoggWSENScarab Triathlon ClubGBR
65Daniel JenkinsM40Black ToesGBR
15Nathan JonesM40GBR
16Paul JonesM45GBR
32Robert JonesMSENGBR
20Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
74Jenny LambertWSENGBR
22Wilkinson LeeM40South Cheshire HarriersGBR
19Suzanna LeighWSENSouth Cheshire HarriersGBR
10Peter LloydM50South Cheshire HarriersGBR
35Helen LoweW45Northwich Running Club GBR
3Steve MayM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
5Hannah McCafferyW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
100Flen McflenlandMSENGBR
109Neil McRobertMSENRamsbottom Running ClubGBR
78Will MillerMSENEryri HarriersGBR
53Jo MolyneauxW55Northwich Running ClubGBR
90Gary MunslowM55GBR
97Andrew Needs to run faster ThorpeMSENGBR
24Amanda NewallW40Chester Road RunnersGBR
13Carl NoffkiM45GBR
69Gavin NoffkiM40Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
37Jim O'HaraMSENHelsby RCGBR
72Roger PhillipsM55GBR
2Agata PietrekWSENGBR
6Dawn PlattW50GBR
68Kerry PodmoreW45South Cheshire HarriersGBR
75Jane ProsserW55GBR
112Simon QuickM40GBR
43Emlyn RobertsM55Eryri HarriersGBR
26Gareth RobertsM45Prestatyn RCGBR
99Georgie RobertsWSENGBR
63Peris RobertsMSENRoyal Marines GBR
80Steve RobertsM50GBR
95Aoife RyanWSENGBR
42Dermot RyanM40Chester Road RunnersGBR
7Chris SagarM50Hyde Village StridersGBR
57Ian SharpeM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
114Dakotah ShirfieldWSENSaddleworth Runners ClubGBR
96Michael SmithMSENGBR
98Kieran StancombeMSENGBR
47Peter SteeleM45GBR
9Adele TabbinerW45GBR
28Jason TateM40HelsbyGBR
27Rebecca TateW45HelsbyGBR
41James TaylorMSENGBR
33Bethan Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
116Michael ThompsonM55GBR
25Adrian TilstoneM50GBR
62Adrian TuplinM50Danum HarriersGBR
45Gary TurnerM55GBR
93Sally TwiggWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
46Nicholas WaiteMSENNorthwich Running ClubGBR
44Jane WalshW40Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
70Dale WatkinsonMSENGBR
106Andrew WheadonMSENGBR
8Stephen WilkinsonM40GBR
14Ben WilliamsM40Helsby RCGBR
73Debra WilliamsW45GBR
29Darran WilsonM50Run Sandymoor GBR
71Richard WiseM55Bollington HarriersGBR
81Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
11Beverly WynneW45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd