Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


South Wales Three Peaks Trial Challenge Walk Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=142, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 March 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


All entrants must bring the following kit:

Map* - 1:25,000 or 1:50,000, Compass*, Torch, Whistle, Emergency Rations, simple First Aid Kit - including plasters and a blister kit, Waterproofs - including overtrousers, Sensible footwear - boots with ankle support and good tread; experienced runners should have appropriate footwear.

For contact in an emergency it would also be useful if walkers carried a mobile phone.

* For entrants walking as groups for the entire route, one map and compass for each three entrants is acceptable.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Silver (110)
5005*Brent Arthur GBR
33Mandy AstonGBR
32Mark AstonGBR
5001*Stuart Bain GBR
101Victoria BannonGBR
69Richard BennettGBR
61Rachel BevanGBR
5010*Diana Blowfield GBR
5008*Catrina Bowen GBR
52Claire BriceSwindon StridersGBR
53Daniel BriceSwindon StridersGBR
106Roger BullGBR
91Rachel CalderGBR
74Craig ChapmanTargetGBR
55George ClarkGBR
12Daniel ClarkeGBR
13Deborah ClarkeGBR
5007*Stevie Clarke GBR
50Eleanor CrosbyGBR
93David CullenGBR
73Chris DavidsonFacoffsGBR
64Ellen DaviesGBR
107Graham DickersonGBR
118Colin DixonIslwyn RCGBR
42Aleks DomanskiGBR
68Megan DunlopGBR
95Misty EastmanGBR
119Karan EdwardsBrynna juniors fc GBR
120Mark EdwardsBrynna juniors fc GBR
96Michele FitzpatrickGBR
24Emma FlexonGBR
39Ted FoxGBR
70Zak FrancisGBR
87Keith GibbonsGBR
112Vicky Grinnell-WrightGBR
5003*Johannes Grobbelaar GBR
65Caradog Hanna-DaviesGBR
15Richard HarrisonGBR
11Steve HartGBR
29Ian HewittFAC OFFGBR
38Tim HewlettGBR
75Karl HoleTargetGBR
5002*Ioan Holmes GBR
5006*Andrew Homfray GBR
94Monique HorneGBR
30Mark HowellGBR
81David Ingram GBR
51Sonja JeffersonGBR
66Lizzy JohnsonGBR
17Rachael JonesGBR
79Sian JonesGBR
100Greta Bridget JoyceGBR
25Sue KingdonAvon Valley RunnersGBR
111David KingeGBR
36Daniel LaforgesGBR
37Martin LaforgesGBR
58Peter LarkinFACC OFFGBR
98Lesley LayGBR
99Matt LayGBR
97Rob LayGBR
113Lisa LeeGBR
85Diane LewisGBR
31Richard LewisGBR
80Craig LloydGBR
10David LloydGBR
90Lucy LockwoodGBR
76Scott MatthewsTargetGBR
108David MayGBR
16Ryan MaycockGBR
105Rachel MooreGBR
89John MorrisGBR
88Nicola MorrisGBR
124Usman MuhammedGBR
40Jo MurrayGBR
41Natasha MurrayGBR
56Mario NashGBR
57Lois NobleFACC OFFGBR
114Alison O DohertyGBR
115Neil O DohertyGBR
48Bridget PairaudeauGBR
63Cara PathyGBR
14Alex PayGBR
59Michelle PearsonGBR
86Becky PennyGBR
23Allison PerkinsGBR
35Jonathon PoynerGBR
71Izzy ReedGBR
54Laura ReesGBR
5004*Paul Richards GBR
117Pat RichardsonLliswerry GBR
116Sian RichardsonLliswerry RunnersGBR
45Debbie RobertsGBR
5009*Meleri Hab Roberts-Hicks GBR
121Caroline ScanlonBrynna juniors fc GBR
21Andy SimpsonGBR
22Tracie SimpsonGBR
82Richard SnowzellGBR
72Scott SpanswickSilver route SPSGBR
60Laura StanwayGBR
104Patrick StephensGBR
49Frances SymingtonGBR
5011*Sian Taylor GBR
78Tom ThornicroftGBR
67Kitty TowlGBR
123Steven VuongGBR
28Rebecca WebbFAC OFFGBR
34Katie WilliamsGBR
84Mike WilliamsGBR
83Molly WilliamsGBR
62Alex YangGBR

Bronze (32)
26Ben AndersonGBR
27Mingaile AndersonGBR
8David BaylissGBR
18Hannah CoyleGBR
19John CoyleGBR
5015*Amanda Elphick GBR
92Julie FranklandGBR
5016*Edward Hodges GBR
5014*Nia Homfray GBR
3Ceri JohnGBR
44Katharina Linge-WebbGBR
5017*Tony Luxton GBR
1Susan ParryGBR
43Katie PhillipsGBR
109David PickardGBR
110Jeremiah PickardGBR
9Wayne RattleGBR
6Nigel RedmanGBR
5013*Ian Robinson GBR
7Sarah RobinsonGBR
20Daniel RogersonGBR
77Caro RussellGBR
122Sarah ScanlonBrynna juniors fc GBR
46Hilda SchoemanGBR
2Adele SmithGBR
47Anita WalkerGBR
5John WardGBR
5012*Max Wiecko GBR
4Pamela WilliamsGBR
5018*Roger Williams GBR
103Laura WyattGBR
102Sebastian WyattGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd