Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fen Drayton 10K and Fun Run Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=192, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (159)
29Alex AbbeyMU23GBR
27Nick AbbeyM60GBR
80Dan AinscowM45BRJ Run and TriGBR
81Jane AinscowW45BRJ Run and TriGBR
4John AireyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
115Callum AtkinsonMSENGBR
179David AttrillMSENGBR
116Katheryn AyresW45GBR
126Glenn BakerM40GBR
24Olivia BakerWU23GBR
89Laura BallesterWSENTeam BexGBR
71Dougie BarberM55Coltishall Jaguars RCGBR
57Gareth BarkerMSENGBR
15Stuart BarnesMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
14Tracey BarnesW50Eye Community RunnersGBR
45Gill BatesW60Eye Community RunnersGBR
154Nina BayesW40GBR
54Vicki BensonW45GBR
1Wayne BradleyM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
88Martyn BrearleyM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
164Vicky BrockbankWSENGBR
114Tracey BurtW50GBR
118Sita CastilloW40GBR
119Buke ChandlerW40GBR
38Natasha ColmerWSENGBR
106Jayne ConnerW45GBR
12James ConstableM40Eye Community RunnersGBR
150Siobhan CostelloW55GBR
77Mark CraddockMSENGBR
78Nicola CraddockWSENGBR
96William CraddockM60GBR
153Karina CrockerW40GBR
152Simon CrockerM45GBR
18Alan DaceM50On a mission fitness GBR
44Boris DelahaieMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
79Danny DicksM55GBR
34Martin DobinsonM60GBR
135Colin DoggettM45GBR
76Jeremy DyerM55Fen edge runners GBR
65Carole EatonW60GBR
66Martin EatonM70GBR
159Dan EltisMSENGBR
162Thomas EltisMSENGBR
43Michael FaganM50Lonely goats running club GBR
122Johnathan FosterM40GBR
26Marco GaleaM45GBR
171David GarwoodMSENGBR
87Alex GeogheganW40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
94Eugene GillM45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
95Melody GillW45BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
13Sarah-Jane GillWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
46Carl GolderM40Eye Community Runners GBR
186Rebecca GreigWSENGBR
102Kimberley HadenWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
84Julie Haigh-SmithW50NoneGBR
30Helen HarrisonWSENGBR
136Richard HarrisonM45GBR
85Lee Harris-RedfernMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
128Keiran HarrowMU23GBR
112Amanda HaslopW45GBR
23Kim HattinghMSENNoneGBR
180Rachel HorsfallW45NoGBR
170Andy IrvineM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
146Gemma IrvineWSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon ClubGBR
183James IsdenMSENGBR
32Lisa IvesW40GBR
144Janet JenkinsW50GBR
39Sarah JexW45Thorney Running ClubGBR
121Phill JoblingMSENGBR
173Christopher JonesM45GBR
109Mark KendallMSENGBR
117Martin KendallM45GBR
53Andrew KerrM40GBR
58Simon KerrM65GBR
59Sue KerrW60GBR
6Anna KingWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
5Simon KingM40Eye Community RunnersGBR
100Adam KnaggsM40Team BexGBR
99Louise KnaggsW45Team BexGBR
25Becky KnibbsWSENGBR
7Martin LainsburyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
16Mead LauraWSENEye community runnersGBR
125Marisa LevyW40Swanley & District ACGBR
124Russell LevyM40Swanley & District ACGBR
56Vanessa LockyerWSENNoneGBR
98Nick Lorman-HallM45GBR
169Carmel McEnieryW45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
20Elaine McMillanW40Eye Community RunnersGBR
21Graham McMillanM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
75Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
110Edward MoffettMSENCambridge RunnersGBR
155Claire MooreWSENN/AGBR
52Marc MooreMSENN/AGBR
40Tommy MottMU17GBR
69Mandy NdoroW40GBR
60Lisa NelsonW45NoneGBR
61Paul NelsonM45NoneGBR
134Tina NewmanW45GBR
139Simon NichollsM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
101Lizz Not MayersW40Longstanton LimpersGBR
175Angela NyamarebvuW40Team BexGBR
72Sarah Oakley-MudgeW40BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
187Matthew OldhamMSENGBR
108Elsa PapaWSENGBR
28Kathy ParkerW55GBR
55Rebecca ParkerWSENGBR
8Gary ParrM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
9Michaela ParrW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
140Iain PerryM50Newmarket JoggersGBR
142Kieran PerryMU23GBR
141Linda PerryW50GBR
31Christina PoursainW40GBR
42Dean ReevesM50GBR
17Emma RichmondWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
174Abigail RiddochW40GBR
90David RiddochM40GBR
163Steve RileyM60UK NETRUNNERGBR
47Claire RobinsonW60GBR
123Kelly RobinsonW40BRJ Run &TriGBR
48Alex RodgerMSENGBR
67Vikki SantosW45GBR
51Andy SavageM55Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
166Jeni SawfordW45Cambourne Runners ARCGBR
70Kimberly SaywardWSENGBR
86Jo SeddonWSENFen Edge RunnersGBR
10Craig SellsM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
11Joanna SellsW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
64Naomi ShelmerdineW45Haverhill RCGBR
138Daniel SilkMSENGBR
137Sarah SilkWSENGBR
68Nick SmartM50GBR
107Alex SmilesM55Godmanchester Running ClubGBR
157Elaine SteadW45Biggleswade ACGBR
156Mark SteadM50Biggleswade ACGBR
41Frankie SucklingWU17GBR
132Arseniy SuvorovMU23Huntingdonshire ACGBR
131Sasha SuvorovW40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
148Karen SymondsW55GBR
149Ali TaylorWSENLonely Goats RCGBR
120Sarah ThiWSENHinckley RCGBR
33Lorna ThomasWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
3Catherine ThreadgoldWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
2Linda ThreadgoldW55Eye Community RunnersGBR
172Zoe TregearWSENGBR
168Hannah TurnerW45Swavesey VCGBR
167Dee WallaceW40GBR
191Sarah WardWSENLongstanton LimpersGBR
177Nick Ward-HuntM40GBR
147Joe WarringtonM45GBR
113Laura WebsdaleW45GBR
165Lucinda WhyteW50GBR
133Vince WilsonM50GBR
143David WisemanMSENGBR
145Paula WisemanW60GBR
36Jackie WrenW55BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
35Jade WrenWSENBRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
37Martin WrenM55BRJ Run and Tri ClubGBR
19Roy YoungM60Eye Community RunnersGBR
129Sue YoungW45Lonely Goat RCGBR

Fun Run (33)
82Matthew AinscowMU14GBR
83Rebecca AinscowWU12GBR
127Jessica BakerWU8GBR
105Jessica BarryWU6Team BexGBR
104Joseph BarryMU9Team BexGBR
103Louisa BarryWSENTeam BexGBR
158Mark BeresfordMSENGBR
111Sasha BlandWU11March ACGBR
188Charlotte BushWU9GBR
190Elizabeth BushW40GBR
189Henry BushMU4GBR
50Holly DaffWU6GBR
49Jamie DaffMU10GBR
160Emma EltisWSENGBR
130Ariane Fox - YoungWU9GBR
151Alexander FrancisM40NoneGBR
97Ella GuntonWU7GBR
182Anna HorsfallWU9NoGBR
181Edward HorsfallMU14NoGBR
184Ben IsdenMU11GBR
185Thomas IsdenMU6GBR
63Evie NelsonWU12NoneGBR
62Maggie NelsonWU14NoneGBR
176Mikaela Nyamarebvu WU12Team BexGBR
74Chloe Oakley-Mudge WU14BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
73Nathan Oakley-Mudge MU11BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
91Cameron RiddochMU12GBR
92Finlay RiddochMU10GBR
93Isla RiddochWU7GBR
161Rhian SimsWU11GBR
192Gracie WardWU13GBR
193Josh WardMU10GBR
178Rebecca Ward-HuntWU11GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd