Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Black Dragon Challenge Walk (Crickhowell) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=248, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Standard (121)
2313Tom AleksandrowiczGBR
1247Tom BakerGBR
538Julian BashirGBR
18413Sara BinesGBR
214Lynne BlakeyGBR
16515David BoddyGBR
24019Melissa BoneDarksideGBR
5421John BrooksGBR
7522Tom BrooksGBR
24126Paul BuckleyHogweed TrottersGBR
19727Lisa BurgessGBR
25630Sarah CameronGBR
13632Andrew CasserlyGBR
21834Hannah ChiversGBR
21935John Chivers GBR
14239Henrietta ClareGBR
22240Peter CliffordGBR
13142Libby CollinsonShropshire ShufflersGBR
2844Kathy CounsellGBR
2945Neil CounsellGBR
7346Celestine CrabbeGBR
18849Iain CushionTeam Mountain GoatGBR
5652Lucy DanningGBR
5753Stuart DanningGBR
5956Tim DavisGBR
359Katie DruryGBR
560Georgina DuckworthGBR
9763Iain DycheGBR
22564Ian DyusMonkey Mafia CCGBR
22669Alice EnglishHSBCGBR
25470Charles FearBMCGBR
25371William FearBMCGBR
23073Karen FlowersGBR
20774Ryan FlowersGBR
12575Matt FouldsGBR
3176Sam FranklinAvon Valley RunnersGBR
19977Neil Fraser100 Marathon ClubGBR
6278Nick FreeemanGBR
679Clare GardnerNAGBR
1882Viv GelderLDWAGBR
23684Bob GibsonGBR
10386Al GookinGBR
4988Lucy GrainGBR
990James GriffinGBR
19395Sophie GrovesGBR
25196Nick GulwellGBR
2597Nick HadfieldGBR
13498Rebecca HailwoodSevern Area Rescue AssociationGBR
11499Adele HallDarksideGBR
242100Cally HanrahanGBR
185101Paul HardyGBR
86105Iain HendryRun4all NeathGBR
111112Bryan HutchinsonGBR
249116Ian JohnsonGBR
24117Delyth JonesGBR
121119Peter JonesGBR
238120Philip JonesSevern Area Rescue AssociationGBR
198122Joseph KeeganEye Community RunnersGBR
245123Stuart KeepingGBR
1125Wendy KennyGBR
170126Lizzie KeylockGBR
239128Leone KnightDarksideGBR
7129Elizabeth LangdonGBR
10131Mike LeesonGBR
119132Les LepperMarlow StridersGBR
172135Rollo LewisGBR
23138Suzy LloydGBR
80139Dave LockettGBR
247144Tom MasonGBR
33150David MedcalfLDWAGBR
191151Jenni MetcalfeGBR
8153Maria del Carmen Moon ParkGBR
115154Abi MooreDarksideGBR
169155Callum MooreGBR
113160Caspar NeillDarksideGBR
47162Catherine NewmanGBR
48163Peter NewmanGBR
220164Rosalie NewnhamGBR
178167Barry OnwuchekwaGBR
109169Andrew PascoeGBR
192170Sam PeglerGBR
110171Ioan PerkinsGBR
107173Mark PictonGBR
30174Anna PlaceGBR
137175Chris PowellGBR
133181Luke RankSevern Area Rescue AssociationGBR
50183Dai ReesGBR
205184Mark ReevesGBR
206185Stephen ReevesGBR
223187Jon ReynoldsGBR
108189Simon RichardsBarnt Green ChuggersGBR
180192Jan RobertsGBR
93200Beverley SamuelsGBR
102201Julian SandersGBR
16202Andrew ScottGBR
204203James ScottGBR
200204Sarah ScottGBR
15205Tom ScottGBR
250210John SpackmanGBR
190211Matt SpencerGBR
189212Tim SpencerTeam Mountain GoatGBR
72215Helen StewartGBR
71216Malcolm StewartGBR
246217Sean SullivanGBR
112218Jodie SullyDarksideGBR
99220Kelly Louise TavenerGBR
98221Martin TavenerGBR
87225Steven TinsleyGBR
122226Rachel ToddGBR
117227Ian TrusslerChippenham HarriersGBR
118228Lisa TullyGBR
167229Kathryn VaughanGBR
32234Ben WatsonAbingdon Amblers A CGBR
123235Izzy WattsBuilth & District RCGBR
58236Kelly WeareGBR
116237Claire Weatherall DarksideGBR
252239Andrew WestLDWAGBR
248240Jeremy WhiteGBR
130242Kate WhitfieldMercia Fell RunnersGBR
101246Andrew Williams GBR
100244Anya WilliamsGBR

Endurance (49)
1765Lee Ayling-WhitehouseLifford Athletic Club. GBR
2149Ivan BatchelorTown & Country HarriersGBR
21511Keith BeauchampGBR
18212Andy BennGBR
9016Michael BoddyGBR
9117Paul BoddyLifford Athletic Club GBR
8918Sam BoddyGBR
6824Kate BrowningDursley & District ACGBR
4029David CaffullGBR
436Judith Chubb-Whittle100 Marathon ClubGBR
18350Michal CwiekalaGBR
1461Kim DuftyGBR
25567Tracy EdwardsDirty Daps Muddy TracksGBR
23772Andy FennellGBR
1780Julie GardnerMacclesfield HarriersGBR
25781Andrew GeesonGBR
8893Tristan GriffithsGBR
34103Sian HaywardGBR
181104Darren HedgesGBR
201106Alice HibberdGBR
211109Daniel HollingworthBuckley RunnersGBR
46113Steve JamesGBR
13114Martin JenkinsGBR
66124Sam KellyGBR
235130Michelle LawsLDWAGBR
65133Mark LewisGBR
69134Neil LewisGBR
70136Sasha LewisGBR
120140Jo LordHay Hotfooters GBR
141142Craig MaloneyGBR
44143Sally Martyn SmithGBR
140147Andrew McgintyGBR
177148David McMillanLifford Athletics ClubGBR
74158Kevin MurtaghGBR
135159Rhiannon NeedhamLDWA/ Serpentine RCGBR
78161Richard NewhouseChepstow HarriersGBR
12168Rose PackerGBR
166172Frederic PerrinLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
132176Tobias PrimsGBR
79182Simon Reay-JonesGBR
221193Mark RoderickNGOCGBR
61194Richard RosserLDWAGBR
92219Gareth SwainGBR
85222George TaylorGBR
171223John TaylorNewport & District RCGBR
63224Mark TaylorElite Outdoor FitnessGBR
202230Meg VealeGBR
64238Adam WedgburyGBR
216243Sarah WildeGBR

Ridge Walk (78)
771Leonie AbbottGBR
1052Jon AdamsGBR
1274Richard AllenGBR
2036Melanie BakerGBR
25810Philippa BealeGBR
9620Wendy BrittonGBR
15223Aled BrownGBR
19425Rosemary BryanGBR
14928Jane BurstowGBR
20931Tony CarterGBR
22433Joseph CheesmanGBR
22837Andrew ChurchGBR
15738Rita CincottiGBR
21041Paul ColemanNOGSGBR
15843Mark CooperGBR
15547John CurwenGBR
15448Maria CurzonGBR
9551Rosemary DanGBR
13854Peter DaviesGwent Mountaineering ClubGBR
16455Rhys DaviesGBR
19557Paolo De Luca100 Marathon ClubGBR
18658Anne DraperGBR
16862Fiona DunnGBR
3565Hope EarlyGBR
17366Gwyn EdwardsGBR
15668Martyn ElliottGBR
1183Philip GeorgeGBR
5285Sarah GoodmanGBR
14687Hazel GoughGBR
21289Richard GreenGBR
8391Kathryn GriffinGBR
8492Tristan GriffinGBR
10694Victoria GriffithsGBR
148102Patricia HarrisonGBR
43107Kay HillierGBR
147108Jane HingstonGBR
208110Jackie HuckGBR
144111Liz HughesGBR
139115Stephen JenkinsBridgend Ford Walking ClubGBR
175118Michelle JonesHangover HikersGBR
160121Thomas JoseyGBR
159127Glenn KiernanGBR
129137Carl LlewellynGBR
153141Patricia MacGBR
45145Lou MayGBR
196146Philippa MayLittledown HarriersGBR
179149Meurig McMillanGBR
126152Crystal MoggU3AGBR
217156Tara MorrisGBR
187157Tracey MurrayGBR
232165Matthew NorrisGBR
233166Rachel NorrisGBR
81177Richard PulmanGBR
82178Wayne PulmanGBR
234179Stuart QuickGBR
55180Anne-Marie RandallGBR
161186Lucy ReganGBR
174188Patricia RichardsGBR
162190Tim RichardsGBR
151191Dyfan RobertsGBR
27195Clive RowberryGBR
26196Tracy RowberryGBR
60197Alan RowlandsGBR
143198Sam RyallPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
51199Liz SalmonNewport Outdoor GroupGBR
42206Len ShimmonGBR
67207Amanda ShoemarkGBR
145208Sophie SiangolisGBR
229209John SmithNewport Outdoor GroupGBR
243213Bob StammersGBR
244214James StammersGBR
41231Katharine WaleGBR
22232Malcolm WallaceGBR
21233Tamsin WallaceGBR
128241Peter WhiteGBR
150245Jason WilliamsWTBBGBR
163247Alan WinneyGBR
213248Anqi ZhaoGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd