Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Black Dragon Challenge Walk (Crickhowell) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=205, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Standard (93)
124tbaTom BakerGBR
53tbaJulian BashirGBR
184tbaSara BinesGBR
2tbaLynne BlakeyGBR
165tbaDavid BoddyGBR
54tbaJohn BrooksGBR
75tbaTom BrooksGBR
197tbaLisa BurgessGBR
136tbaAndrew CasserlyGBR
142tbaHenrietta ClareGBR
131tbaLibby CollinsonShropshire ShufflersGBR
73tbaCelestine CrabbeGBR
188tbaIain CushionTeam Mountain GoatGBR
56tbaLucy DanningGBR
57tbaStuart DanningGBR
59tbaTim DavisGBR
3tbaKatie DruryGBR
5tbaGeorgina DuckworthGBR
97tbaIain DycheGBR
207tbaRyan FlowersGBR
125tbaMatt FouldsGBR
31tbaSam FranklinAvon Valley RunnersGBR
199tbaNeil Fraser100 Marathon ClubGBR
62tbaNick FreeemanGBR
6tbaClare GardnerNAGBR
18tbaViv GelderLDWAGBR
103tbaAl GookinGBR
49tbaLucy GrainGBR
9tbaJames GriffinGBR
193tbaSophie GrovesGBR
25tbaNick HadfieldGBR
134tbaRebecca HailwoodSevern Area Rescue AssociationGBR
114tbaAdele HallDarksideGBR
185tbaPaul HardyGBR
86tbaIain HendryRun4all NeathGBR
111tbaBryan HutchinsonGBR
24tbaDelyth JonesGBR
121tbaPeter JonesGBR
198tbaJoseph KeeganEye Community RunnersGBR
1tbaWendy KennyGBR
170tbaLizzie KeylockGBR
7tbaElizabeth LangdonGBR
10tbaMike LeesonGBR
119tbaLes LepperMarlow StridersGBR
172tbaRollo LewisGBR
23tbaSuzy LloydGBR
80tbaDave LockettGBR
33tbaDavid MedcalfLDWAGBR
191tbaJenni MetcalfeGBR
8tbaMaria del Carmen Moon ParkGBR
115tbaAbi MooreDarksideGBR
169tbaCallum MooreGBR
113tbaCaspar NeillDarksideGBR
47tbaCatherine NewmanGBR
48tbaPeter NewmanGBR
178tbaBarry OnwuchekwaGBR
109tbaAndrew PascoeGBR
192tbaSam PeglerGBR
110tbaIoan PerkinsGBR
107tbaMark PictonGBR
30tbaAnna PlaceGBR
137tbaChris PowellGBR
133tbaLuke RankSevern Area Rescue AssociationGBR
50tbaDai ReesGBR
205tbaMark ReevesGBR
206tbaStephen ReevesGBR
108tbaSimon RichardsBarnt Green ChuggersGBR
180tbaJan RobertsGBR
93tbaBeverley SamuelsGBR
102tbaJulian SandersGBR
16tbaAndrew ScottGBR
204tbaJames ScottGBR
200tbaSarah ScottGBR
15tbaTom ScottGBR
190tbaMatt SpencerGBR
189tbaTim SpencerTeam Mountain GoatGBR
72tbaHelen StewartGBR
71tbaMalcolm StewartGBR
112tbaJodie SullyDarksideGBR
99tbaKelly Louise TavenerGBR
98tbaMartin TavenerGBR
87tbaSteven TinsleyGBR
122tbaRachel ToddGBR
117tbaIan TrusslerChippenham HarriersGBR
118tbaLisa TullyGBR
167tbaKathryn VaughanGBR
32tbaBen WatsonAbingdon Amblers A CGBR
123tbaIzzy WattsBuilth & District RCGBR
58tbaKelly WeareGBR
116tbaClaire Weatherall DarksideGBR
130tbaKate WhitfieldMercia Fell RunnersGBR
101tbaAndrew Williams GBR
100tbaAnya WilliamsGBR

Endurance (46)
176tbaLee Ayling-WhitehouseLifford Athletic Club. GBR
39tbaEric BellewGBR
38tbaSuzanne BellewGBR
182tbaAndy BennGBR
90tbaMichael BoddyGBR
91tbaPaul BoddyLifford Athletic Club GBR
89tbaSam BoddyGBR
68tbaKate BrowningDursley & District ACGBR
40tbaDavid CaffullGBR
4tbaJudith Chubb-Whittle100 Marathon ClubGBR
28tbaKathy CounsellGBR
29tbaNeil CounsellGBR
183tbaMichal CwiekalaGBR
14tbaKim DuftyGBR
17tbaJulie GardnerMacclesfield HarriersGBR
88tbaTristan GriffithsGBR
34tbaSian HaywardGBR
181tbaDarren HedgesGBR
201tbaAlice HibberdGBR
46tbaSteve JamesGBR
37tbaTania James-PriceGBR
13tbaMartin JenkinsGBR
66tbaSam KellyGBR
65tbaMark LewisGBR
69tbaNeil LewisGBR
70tbaSasha LewisGBR
120tbaJo LordHay Hotfooters GBR
141tbaCraig MaloneyGBR
44tbaSally Martyn SmithGBR
140tbaAndrew McgintyGBR
177tbaDavid McMillanLifford Athletics ClubGBR
74tbaKevin MurtaghGBR
135tbaRhiannon NeedhamLDWA/ Serpentine RCGBR
78tbaRichard NewhouseChepstow HarriersGBR
12tbaRose PackerGBR
166tbaFrederic PerrinLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
132tbaTobias PrimsGBR
79tbaSimon Reay-JonesGBR
61tbaRichard RosserLDWAGBR
92tbaGareth SwainGBR
85tbaGeorge TaylorGBR
171tbaJohn TaylorNewport & District RCGBR
63tbaMark TaylorElite Outdoor FitnessGBR
36tbaNicholas TylerGBR
202tbaMeg VealeGBR
64tbaAdam WedgburyGBR

Ridge Walk (66)
77tbaLeonie AbbottGBR
105tbaJon AdamsGBR
127tbaRichard AllenGBR
203tbaMelanie BakerGBR
96tbaWendy BrittonGBR
152tbaAled BrownGBR
194tbaRosemary BryanGBR
149tbaJane BurstowGBR
157tbaRita CincottiGBR
158tbaMark CooperGBR
155tbaJohn CurwenGBR
154tbaMaria CurzonGBR
95tbaRosemary DanGBR
138tbaPeter DaviesGwent Mountaineering ClubGBR
164tbaRhys DaviesGBR
195tbaPaolo De Luca100 Marathon ClubGBR
186tbaAnne DraperGBR
168tbaFiona DunnGBR
35tbaHope EarlyGBR
173tbaGwyn EdwardsGBR
156tbaMartyn ElliottGBR
11tbaPhilip GeorgeGBR
52tbaSarah GoodmanGBR
146tbaHazel GoughGBR
83tbaKathryn GriffinGBR
84tbaTristan GriffinGBR
106tbaVictoria GriffithsGBR
148tbaPatricia HarrisonGBR
43tbaKay HillierGBR
147tbaJane HingstonGBR
208tbaJackie HuckGBR
144tbaLiz HughesGBR
139tbaStephen JenkinsBridgend Ford Walking ClubGBR
175tbaMichelle JonesHangover HikersGBR
160tbaThomas JoseyGBR
159tbaGlenn KiernanGBR
129tbaCarl LlewellynGBR
153tbaPatricia MacGBR
45tbaLou MayGBR
196tbaPhilippa MayLittledown HarriersGBR
179tbaMeurig McMillanGBR
126tbaCrystal MoggU3AGBR
187tbaTracey MurrayGBR
81tbaRichard PulmanGBR
82tbaWayne PulmanGBR
55tbaAnne-Marie RandallGBR
161tbaLucy ReganGBR
174tbaPatricia RichardsGBR
162tbaTim RichardsGBR
151tbaDyfan RobertsGBR
20tbaCathryn RobinsonGBR
19tbaPaul RobinsonGBR
27tbaClive RowberryGBR
26tbaTracy RowberryGBR
60tbaAlan RowlandsGBR
143tbaSam RyallPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
51tbaLiz SalmonNewport Outdoor GroupGBR
42tbaLen ShimmonGBR
67tbaAmanda ShoemarkGBR
145tbaSophie SiangolisGBR
41tbaKatharine WaleGBR
22tbaMalcolm WallaceGBR
21tbaTamsin WallaceGBR
128tbaPeter WhiteGBR
150tbaJason WilliamsWTBBGBR
163tbaAlan WinneyGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd