Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


38th Box Hill Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=340, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
12 km 520m (340)
174James AdamsMSENGuildford & Godalming ACGBR
173Nicki AdamsW40SLOWGBR
259Simon AdamsM50Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
235Badar Al RaisiMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
329Sam AllwoodMSENWaverley HarriersGBR
83Dominic AshtonMSENLordshill Road RunnersGBR
263Amelia Ashton JonesW40Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
230Graham BaileyM40GBR
138Hugh BalfourM60Dulwich Runners ACGBR
104Alex BamfordMSENGBR
66Abi BarberWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
234Nic Barberis NegraMSENSerpentine RCGBR
316Kirsty BarnettW40Tring RCGBR
315Simon BarnettM40Tring RCGBR
147Charlotte BarrattWSENImperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
85Andrew BarringtonMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
43Luke BarronMSENSerpentine RCGBR
267Elaine BattsonW50Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
180Simeon BennettM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
148Edan BerrettMU23Imperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
332Herve BessieresM45London FrontrunnersGBR
242James BewleyMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
301James BishopM40AciniGBR
86Shane BoyceMSENGBR
198Michael BradfordMSENGBR
340Jennifer BradleyWSENSerpentine RCGBR
260Alexandra BridgesW45Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
261Mark BridgesM40Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
77Brigit BrownW50Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
201Marcus BrownMSENASICS Frontrunner GBR
78Mark BrownM50Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
42James Brown McnallyM40Serpentine RCGBR
202Kevin BrowneMSENGBR
318Dermot BryersMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
124Matt BullenM50Blackheath and Bromley Harriers ACGBR
61Nigel BunnM50Tring RCGBR
222Helen BurkeWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
126Yvette BurtonWSENEaling Eagles RC GBR
211Rick CannonMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
30Alex CaringtonMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
128Tom CarpenterMSENGBR
218Natalie CarrollWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
203Darren CartwrightMSENGBR
47Dan CashMSENGBR
168Natasha CendrowiczW45Highgate HarriersGBR
321Wayne ChappellM50Reigate Priory ACGBR
195Kim CharltonWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
18Tim ChartersM40London FrontrunnersGBR
50See Wah ChengMSENRunhead ACGBR
155Katarzyna ChojnackaWSENPolish Runners in UKGBR
200Chris ClarkMSENFreedom TriGBR
45Derek ClarkM50London FrontrunnersGBR
84Kelly ClarkWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
248Michael ClarkM45Reigate Priory ACGBR
330Steven ClellandMSENSLOWGBR
5Leon ClementMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
269Philip CoalesMSENStriders Of CroydonGBR
91Rick ColesM45Reigate Priory ACGBR
3Scott CollierMSENCornwall Orienteering ClubGBR
145Andrew CollingsM50Tring RCGBR
278Neil ColquhounM40London Frontrunners GBR
60Neil CookM40Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
21Nicholas CooperM40Southern Navigators orienteersGBR
250Paul CouldridgeM40SLOWGBR
39Jonathan CowieM40London FrontrunnersGBR
150Des CrinionMSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
346Joe DaleMSENVPHGBR
22Rob DalyMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
59Euan DavidsonMSENGBR
277Kris DavidsonM40Ranelagh HarriersGBR
276Jessica DaviesWSENThames Hare and HoundsGBR
172Tom DaviesM40SLOWGBR
100Silvia Delgado OrtizW40GBR
132Grainne DeveryWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
178Andrew DewarMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
287Baljit DhandaM55Ealing Eagles RCGBR
241Jas DhandaM45Reigate Priory ACGBR
237Christina DimitrovWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
285Mark DiplockM40GBR
36Clem DixonM55Cambridge HarriersGBR
137Ian DobsonMSENWindle Valley RunnersGBR
303Emma DoddsWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
262Julia DonovanWSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
335Martin DoubleM40Dulwich Runners ACGBR
313Michael DowdsMSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
213Kevin DowtonM45GBR
87Andrew DoyleMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
185Carel Du PlessisMSENEpsom & Ewell HarriersGBR
331Mike DuffM40Ealing Eagles RCGBR
40Colin DutkiewiczM45SLOWGBR
294Matthew EastallMSENGBR
179Campbell EastonMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
35Simmons EdwardMSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
4Anne EdwardsWSENThames Valley Orienteering ClubGBR
338Orlando EdwardsM40SBHGBR
79Marian ElliottWSENGBR
99Mike EllisMSENGBR
258Jack Elton-WaltersMSENGBR
231Bob EmpsonM55Fulham Running ClubGBR
55Cheryl EvansWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
249Richard EvansMSEN7Oaks Tri ClubGBR
96Stephen FabesMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
116Mike FarmeryM65Thames Hare and HoundsGBR
311Joe Farrington-DouglasMSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
317Jim FerrisM45GBR
134Ivan FilchevMSENHalstead Road RunnersBUL
188Martin FilerM40Striders Of CroydonGBR
94Edel Fingleton W40GBR
72Ed FisherMSENGBR
225Kieran FitzpatrickMSENGBR
54Mark FosterM50Dulwich Runners ACGBR
192Andrew FoxM60AciniGBR
208Christopher FoxM45Serpentine RCGBR
80Chris FoxxM45GBR
296Harry FraserMSENGBR
279Christian FroggattM40Reigate Priory ACGBR
220Kieren FunkMSENSheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running ClubGBR
109Matthew FurlongMSENGBR
157Grzegorz GaleziaM45Polish Runners in UKGBR
245Sonia GallowayW45Reigate Priory ACGBR
165Louise GarlickWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
309Leo GebbieMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
291Richard GeorgeMSENSerpentine RCGBR
204Jules GettingsW40Tring RCGBR
334Chloe GibbsWSENGBR
120Adam GibsonMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
7Jamie GilesMSENSerpentine RCGBR
28James GillandersM40Serpentine RCGBR
152Elvira GonzaloWSENSerpentine RCGBR
297Marc GrahamMSENReigate Priory ACGBR
292Jocelyn GreenWSENSerpentine RCGBR
302Isaac GriffithsMSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
10Luke GroseMSENGBR
244Joseph GunnMSENGBR
92Chris HallMSENGBR
25Jack HambletonMSENGBR
13Andrew HanMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
251Dorte Torpe HansenW50SLOWGBR
160Jane HarriesW50SLOWGBR
58Clare HarrisonWSENGBR
57Simon HarrisonMSENGBR
156Henry HartMU23Thames Valley HarriersGBR
233Alan HatvanyM60Sheen ShufflersGBR
130Andy HauserM60Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
224Simon HawkesworthMSENGBR
342Helena HayesWSENLondon City ACGBR
31Lynda HemburyW60Tring RCGBR
49Luis Hevia-AzaM40GBR
169James HillM45Serpentine RCGBR
271Gregory HillsMSENRunhead ACGBR
187Octavia HirstWSENGBR
74Steve HobbsM45Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
199Sophia HolderW40Serpentine RCGBR
229Robin HolmesM45GBR
2Martin HoltM40GBR
166Jessica HoodWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
227Joe HookMSENGBR
53Martin HopcroftM55Tring RCGBR
272Leonie HopeWSENRunhead ACGBR
95James HughesM40GBR
48Jason HumphreysM45GBR
257Graeme HunterMSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
182Matthew HunterMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
319Rosemary HurfordWSENClapham ChasersGBR
190Iftekhar HussainMSENGBR
119Trevor IngramM40Fulham Running ClubGBR
264Tom IrvingMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
289Anna JacksonWSENGBR
142Colin JacksonM60GBR
37Edmond JacksonM55Ambleside ACGBR
129Tomasz JakimowiczM40Polish Runners in UKGBR
162William JessupM40GBR
265Sahan JinadasaM45Reading RoadrunnersGBR
44Haydn JohnsonMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
102Richard JonesM45SLOWGBR
177Hayley KandtWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
323Henry Keighley-ElstubM45Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
141Adrian KerrM40Serpentine RCGBR
122Grzegorz KornalskiM40Polish Runners in UKGBR
216Marek KozlowskiM40Polish Runners in UK GBR
133Jacek KrakowiakM40Polish Runners in UKGBR
191Reinhard KrethM45Serpentine RCGBR
339Guy LaisterM40Epsom & Ewell HarriersGBR
76Fabien Lassonde MSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
194Matt LawleyM40Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
144Brian LaytonM65Tring RCGBR
243Nicholas LeahyMSENGBR
320Sean LedgerMSENGBR
98Hannah LeithWSENASICS FrontRunnerGBR
65Julie LesterW40Thurrock NomadsGBR
282Charlotte LevinWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
326Frederick LevyMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
11Jon LewisMSENSerpentine RCGBR
307Helen Lindley-JonesWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
308Stephen Lindley-JonesMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
336Radhika LinghamW40Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
114David LobleyM50Sevenoaks ACGBR
115Julie LobleyW50Sevenoaks ACGBR
306James LovegroveMSENGBR
219Jonathan Lye MSENFulham Running ClubGBR
286Dave MacCarthyM40GBR
136Sarah MackenzieWSENSerpentine RCGBR
62Mariusz MackiewiczM40Polish Runners in UKGBR
41Peter MackintoshMSENSerpentine RCGBR
88Keelan MackleMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
240Ellis MaguireWSENGBR
19Ewan MainM40InfidelsGBR
283Tim MalpassM50GBR
33John ManningM65Tring RCGBR
280Nick MarriageMSENFulham Running ClubENG
23Ian MarshallM70Cambridge HarriersGBR
20Matthieu MarshallMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
183Jason MatthiaeM45GBR
143Henry MaynardMSENImperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
123Joanna MazurWSENPolish Runners in UKENG
226Lee McCarthyMSENGBR
46Aaron McgradyMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
300Sophie McKeemanWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
217Bruce McLarenM50Ranelagh HarriersGBR
140Stephen McLeodMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
34James McMullanMSENThames Hare and HoundsGBR
110Dan McPhilimeyMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
9David MercerMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
139Marta MiaskiewiczWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
275Jordi MilaMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
341Milan MisakMSENSerpentine RCGBR
82Neil MitchellM55SLOWGBR
158Simon MooreM50Lingfield RCGBR
288Claire MorganW55Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
238Jane MorganW50Horsley ShufflersGBR
214Matthew MorganM40Farnham RunnersGBR
29Jonathan MoscropM45Serpentine RCGBR
163Simon MossM50SLOWGBR
164Steph MossW40SLOWGBR
215Michael MuggeridgeM55HAVOCENG
159Tim MuirM40Queen's Park HarriersGBR
175Daniel MutlowMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
32Andy NeillM50Tring RCGBR
196Bradley NelsonMSENGBR
107Rod NewingM65Serpentine RCGBR
121Christopher NichollsM50Tring RCGBR
281Kevin O’GallagherMSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
322Darren OverM45Serpentine RCGBR
167Andrew OwenM50London Heathside Runners ACGBR
71Jose Manuel PabonMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
153Helen PageW50Tring RCGBR
111James ParsonsMSENFreedom TriGBR
15Sam PearceMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
324Mollie PearseWSENPrecision Race TeamGBR
312Christopher PeckMSENWaverley HarriersGBR
67Janne PeltonenMSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
68Leena PeltonenWSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
26Sarah PembertonWSENSerpentine RCGBR
328Luis Perez-CasanovaMSENGBR
305Andy PerksM50Striders Of CroydonGBR
298Lucy PickeringW50Dulwich Runners ACGBR
12Fiona PlainWSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
247Mike PocockM60Reigate Priory ACGBR
93Josselin PoliniMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
170Ireneusz PoniewozikM40Polish runners in UkGBR
212Christian PoultonM50Cambridge HarriersGBR
206Brian PoveyM50GBR
295Harry PowellMSENGBR
117Tomasz ProcterMU23Imperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
327Kati PuseyW45Crystal Palace TriathletesGBR
337Ben RadfordM40GBR
27Andrew ReevesM45Serpentine RCGBR
236Philip ReevesM40Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
101James RichensM45Serpentine RCGBR
210James RileyM40Ranelagh HarriersGBR
310Alexander RipleyMSENGBR
135Nathan RoulsonM40Halstead Road RunnersENG
266Beth RuddWSENReading RoadrunnersGBR
125Chris SalterMSENGBR
223Anne SampsonW50Ealing Eagles RCGBR
209Charlie SandisonMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
304Burrows SarahW45GBR
52Jacob SayersMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
149Rebecca SchulleriWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
246Mike ScottM55Reigate Priory ACGBR
154Tadeusz SekretarczykM55Polish Runners in UKGBR
221Laure SelleWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
14Bernard SextonMSENEaling Eagles RCGBR
146Remy ShaiebMU23Imperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
314Robert SharpeM45Ealing Eagles RCGBR
64Chris ShawM65HAVOCGBR
189John SheehanM55Ealing Eagles RCGBR
38Andrew ShipleyMSENHighgate HarriersGBR
131Jean ShotterW55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
284Rebecca SlackW50SLOWGBR
69John SmallwoodM45Reigate Priory ACGBR
118Chris SmithM40GBR
24Hannah SomaniWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
105Nicholas StallmanMSENTring RCGBR
161Ben StantonMSENSerpentine RCGBR
256Ginevra StoneleyW40Reigate Priory ACGBR
171Tom StorrM40London Heathside Runners ACGBR
151Katie StylesWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
299Noriko SugiyamaW50Serpentine RCGBR
112Tammy TarltonWSENGBR
17Suzanne TemplerWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
343Paul TerrettM55Tring RCGBR
325Anna ThomasWSENDulwich Runners ACGBR
16Nicholas ThomasMSENFulham Running ClubGBR
176Rachel ThomasWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
108David ThompsonMSENGBR
113Sarah TizzardW45Runhead ACGBR
293Hugh TorryM40Serpentine RCGBR
63Nicholas TorryM40Serpentine RCGBR
290Michael TothillM45GBR
273James TrevelyanM60Sheen ShufflersGBR
232Ben UnsworthMSENSLOWGBR
193Steph UptonW50Striders Of CroydonGBR
184Alechia Van WykWSENEpsom & Ewell HarriersGBR
268Amanda VernonWSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
345Tom VincentMSENCrystal Palace TriathletesGBR
81Ella WaddinghamWSENWimbledon WindmilersGBR
75Matt WalkerMSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
181Leah WallandWSENFulham Running ClubGBR
344Jeremy WalmisleyM50DMVACGBR
228Paul WateridgeMSENGBR
97Lisa WatsonW45Ealing Eagles RCGBR
274Jennifer WattW45Ealing Eagles RCGBR
6Simon WebsterM40Striders Of CroydonGBR
56Jonathan WellsMSENGBR
90Hannah WhiffenWSENTring RCGBR
89Sam WhiffenMSENTring RCGBR
239William WhiteMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
103Philip WhitehouseMSENSerpentine RCGBR
333Ally WhitlockWSENStriders Of CroydonGBR
205Celine WilcockW45Tring RCGBR
270Amanda WilliamsW40Orpington Road RunnersGBR
207Dan WilliamsMSENClapham ChasersGBR
73Stephen WoodgateMSENLondon FrontrunnersGBR
106Pat WrightMSENGBR
127Tim WrightM45GBR
70David YettonM60Portsmouth JoggersGBR
51Sze Kiu YeungWSENRunhead ACGBR
186Raphael ZenouMSENOrion HarriersGBR
8Blazej ZiembaczewskiM40Tring RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd