Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=245, Online=82%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 July 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (92)
191Laura BaileyWSENGBR
53Ian BeardM45GBR
52Nicola BeardW40GBR
145*Rosie BeresfordWSENGBR
105Rachel BerezanchiWSENGBR
1David BrettM60Malvern JoggersGBR
234*Stuart BurnellM40Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
119Antony BurtMSENGBR
180Kate CareswellW40GBR
90Sheila ClarkW65BittonGBR
139*Richard CramptonM45Stroud & District Athletic ClubGBR
124Duncan CranmerM55GBR
30Edward CrimpMSENGBR
63*Elisabeth DarbyshireWSENGBR
172Jaime DavisWSENGBR
185Hollie DentWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
111Matthew DicksM50GBR
186Martin FordMSENGBR
89Michael GrinhamM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
217*Matthew GunstoneMSENGBR
216Shay GunstoneWSENGBR
144Karen GydeW40GBR
67Charlotte HallWSENGloucester ACGBR
165Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
149Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Glos Orienteering ClubENG
181Rebecca HollandWSENGBR
236*Aaron HopkinsMU23Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
154Simon HoreMSENGBR
222Chris HurdM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
23*Amy HurstWSENGBR
127Neil HutsonM40GBR
244Helen JamesW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
80Leigh JanesMSENGBR
79Ross JanesMSENGBR
247Chris JarvisM40GBR
113Andy JenkinsM40GBR
221Liam JohnsonMSENGBR
109Ian JonesM55GBR
200Laura JonesWSENGBR
110Minkee KimMSENGBR
46*Tom KingswoodMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
120Russell KirbyM45Gloucester ACGBR
121Victoria KirbyWU19Gloucester ACGBR
59Tony KnockMSENGBR
95Steve LargeM45GBR
28*Matthew LewisM45GBR
235*Mike LowM40Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
77Gayle LuiWSENGBR
10Helen MallettW40GBR
245Anthony MckeeM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
197Juliet MilneWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
205Jenny MiltonWSENGBR
155Alex MoiseWSENGBR
98David MorrisM55GBR
7Jo MorrisWSENGBR
74Sue OstW40GBR
246Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
87Hayley OxladeWSENGBR
88Tom OxladeMSENGBR
212Nicola PageW40GBR
69Marc PayneMSENGBR
68Sally PayneWSENGBR
141Colin PictonMSENDSRAGBR
18Clare PolkinghorneW40GBR
91Jonathan RandallM40GBR
102Rachael RattlidgeWSENGBR
179Claire ReesW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
182Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
118James RobinsonM40Lonely goat running clubGBR
15*Penny SharpWSENGBR
5*Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
203Andrew SnellMSENGBR
204Neal SpencerM40GBR
187Dave SperringMSENGBR
33Daniel StoneM40GBR
108Nicola StrangeWSENLonely Goat rc GBR
231Judith StrelletWSENGBR
175Rebecca StubbsW40GBR
60Warren SweetM40GBR
96Andrew TalboysM50GBR
166Sarah TelfordW40GBR
151Claire ThomasW50GBR
152Stewart James ThomasM60GBR
125Joe TraynorMSENGBR
242Helen TuckerWSENGBR
70Wendy TurnerWSENGBR
54Sarah Varney-WisemanWSENGBR
55Tom Varney-WisemanMSENGBR
136Michelle WestlakeWSENGBR
81Geoff WignallM55GBR
178Matthew WortleyM40GBR
3Zoe WrayWSENGBR

5K (50)
161Durrant AndrewMSENGBR
160Kate AndrewsWSENGBR
168Jake BaileyMU15GBR
169Riley BaileyMU12GBR
43*Sian BallardW40GBR
238*Kathryn BanksWSENCattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
2Suzan BrettW50Malvern JoggersGBR
167Deb CampbellW50GBR
31Amelie CrimpWU14GBR
29Rebecca CrimpWSENGBR
133Victoria DorrellWSENGBR
37*Jane DurkinW50GBR
35Sophie EasterbrookWSENGBR
193*Rachel EldridgeW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
164Kath EvansWSENGBR
82Sarah Everett-CoxWSENThis mum runsGBR
116Lorna FizorWSENGBR
26Sarah GardinerWSENGBR
157Laura GibbonsWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
44*Christina GreenWSENGBR
49Sarah HadfieldWSENGBR
148Dave HartleyM65North Glos Orienteering ClubENG
150Sue HartleyW65GBR
233Lindsay HeavenWSENGBR
94Andrea HoddellW40NoneGBR
36Lucy HowardWSENGBR
229Catherine Howard-SmithWSENGBR
225Joanna HuntW40GBR
73Bezer JenniWSENGBR
58Emma KibbleWSENGBR
237*George KnightMSENCattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
22Safia LatifWSENGBR
71Clare MarshWSENGBR
196Andrea MayoWSENGBR
158Louise MoningtonWSENGBR
13Jenny NorthWSENGBR
132Rebecca O’neillWSENGBR
156Hephzibah PerryWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
195Karen PerryW45GBR
140Matt PritchardM40GBR
208Natalie RetsisWSENGBR
209Nikolaos RetsisM40GBR
27Sally RichardsonW40The TearawaysGBR
117Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
134Carol SmithW45GBR
135Holly SmithWU13GBR
194Katy SmithWSENGBR
243*Hayley StarlingWSENGBR
34*Jessica SwanepoelWU18Lonely Goat RCGBR
97Carol Talboys W60GBR

1K (57)
24*Arthur AllenMU8GBR
25*Osian AllenMU5GBR
12Alexandra BaileyWU8GBR
170Mia BaileyWU9GBR
11Nathan BaileyMU6GBR
228Noah Bradshaw HillMU8GBR
240*Caitlin BurnellWU12Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
241*Ella BurnellWU9Cattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
239*Laura BurnellWSENCattle Country Adventure Farm ParkGBR
83Ethan CoxMU9GBR
131Toby CramptonMU7GBR
32Dulcie CrimpWU10GBR
198Amelia DaviesWU6GBR
173Elsie-Mae DavisWU6GBR
224Andrew DunbarMU7GBR
223Struan DunbarMU7GBR
122Thomas FordMU6GBR
50Elizabeth HadfieldWU8GBR
129Isabel Hutson WU11GBR
130Kane HutsonMU9GBR
128Lucy Hutson WU13GBR
114Ben JenkinsMU5GBR
115Eliza JenkinsWU3GBR
112Vesper LambourneWU7GBR
226Luca MaestriMU9GBR
227Rosa MaestriWU8GBR
206Elsie Milton WU6GBR
101Arran MorrisMU7GBR
8Bethan MorrisWU9GBR
99Denise MorrisWSENGBR
100Ellie MorrisWU7GBR
39Isaac Mosson MU5GBR
38Oscar MossonMU6GBR
76Abi OstWU9GBR
75Oliver OstMU11GBR
215James PageM40GBR
214Jessica PageWU11GBR
213Thomas PageMU8GBR
143Bethan PictonWU4GBR
142Leah PictonWU7GBR
19Emily PolkinghorneWU6GBR
20Oliver PolkinghorneMU11GBR
21Samuel PolkinghorneMU13GBR
92Sophie RandallWU6GBR
64George RatcliffeMU8GBR
210Olivia RetsisWU14GBR
211Sofia RetsisWU11GBR
184Fletcher RobbinsMU6Emerson Green Running Club GBR
183Ruby RobbinsWU9Emerson Green Running Club GBR
248Ava StarlingWU8GBR
232Eloisa Strellet WU4GBR
176Lucy StubbsWU7GBR
220Albert WellsMU5GBR
218Elinore WellsWSENGBR
219Evelyn WellsWU6GBR
137Noah WestlakeMU7GBR
123Evie WykesWU9GBR

50m (46)
162Alys-May AndrewsWU6GBR
163Joseph AndrewsMU5GBR
171Evie BaileyWU6GBR
190*Jaxon BaileyMU4GBR
45*Iwan BallardMU4GBR
147*Frances BeresfordWU3GBR
146*Lizzie BeresfordWU6GBR
107Isabella Berezanchi WU3GBR
106Reuben Berezanchi MU4GBR
42*Amelia CarrollWU5GBR
14*Jessica ColeWU4GBR
84Isabel CoxWU5GBR
199Grace DaviesWU4GBR
174Hattie DavisWU3GBR
40*Ella DorneyWU6GBR
188Poppy FordWU5GBR
51Zachary HadfieldMU5GBR
17*Alice HoughtonWU4GBR
16*Thea HoughtonWU6GBR
230Isla Howard-SmithWU4GBR
48*Ben KingswoodMU4GBR
47*Hattie KingswoodWU6GBR
78*Sebastian LuiMU5GBR
207Florence Milton WU3GBR
159Evie MoningtonWU6GBR
9Edwyn MorrisMU5GBR
86*Oliver OxladeMU3GBR
93Alexander RandallMU4GBR
65Jamie Ratcliffe MU5GBR
103Amelie Rattlidge WU4GBR
104Benjamin RattlidgeMU3GBR
6*Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU6GBR
4*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
41*Olivia SmithWU3GBR
192*Olivia SmithWU3GBR
189Ben SperringMU4GBR
249Poppy StarlingWU4GBR
177Mia StubbsWU4GBR
61Annabelle SweetWU5GBR
62Finn SweetMU3GBR
126Mia Traynor WU4GBR
56Alexa Varney-Wiseman WU4GBR
57Clara Varney-Wiseman WU3GBR
85*Charlie WathanMU6GBR
138Martha WestlakeWU5GBR
66*Emilee WilliamsWU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd