Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Brighton City Race 2018 Start List
Saturday 22 December 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=196, Online=97%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
ASCO Lugano
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
EBOR
EUOC
GO
HH
IND
KERNO
LOC
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
OD
QO
RAFO
Sarum
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (over 16)
(46)
1
8630950
Edward Lines
M20
SO
GBR
tba
2
8444244
Alexander Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba
12
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
tba
15
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
17
8080674
Nick Barrable
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
27
Hire
Rowen Holt
M35
IND
GBR
tba
32
TF Hire
Dan Cope
M35
Sarum
GBR
tba
33
8112358
Kieran Marsh
M21
Ebor
GBR
tba
36
8167485
Euan Marsh
M21
SO
GBR
tba
45
8300537
Samuel Fielding
M20
HH
GBR
tba
52
8668924
Edward Dickins
M21
BAOC
ENG
tba
54
8123999
Luca Rizzi
M20
ASCO Lugano
SUI
tba
57
Hire
Tom Swatridge
M35
IND
GBR
tba
58
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
62
TF Hire
Daniel Figg
M20
EBOR
GBR
tba
63
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba
68
8421525
Tom Fellbaum
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba
71
8401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
tba
77
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba
78
8195081
Alan Blanchflower
M21
WSX
ENG
tba
84
400190
Lawrence Shaw
M21
WIM
GBR
tba
90
Hire
Peps Mccrea
M35
IND
GBR
tba
92*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
93*
8484849
Jack Leitch
M20
SO
GBR
tba (h)
94*
8133337
Matthew Leitch
M20
SO
GBR
tba (h)
98
8641507
Simon Errington
M55
HH
GBR
tba
112
8220298
Matthew Fellbaum
M20
EUOC
GBR
tba
115
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M35
NGOC
GBR
tba
123
333872
Mark Lambert
M21
SO
GBR
tba
127
1261283
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
tba
133
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
UBOC
GBR
tba
134
7746016
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
tba
141
8641547
Steven Clelland
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
142
8640486
Mark Saunders
M40
BKO
GBR
tba
156
8657505
Matthew Haughton
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
157
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
tba
158
8667553
Angel Georgiev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
160
8101083
John Dasey
M35
SO
GBR
tba
168*
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
tba (h)
173
TF Hire
Peter Stubberfield
M35
SO
ENG
tba
175
TF Hire
Calum Young
M21
IND
GBR
tba
176
TF Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
180
TF Hire
Kyle Holman
M35
SO
ENG
tba
183
8140583
Duncan Grassie
M35
SLOW
SCO
tba
191
TF Hire
Darrell Read
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
192
1405062
Maxim Zorin
M40
IND
ENG
tba
Men Veteran (over 40)
(29)
5
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
GBR
tba
16
8060469
Graham Denney
M45
SAX
GBR
tba
25
8641885
James Kingdom
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
44
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
tba
48
1117218
Stu Levene
M45
HH
GBR
tba
65
8639632
Ian Hylton
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
69
TF Hire
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba
72
TF Hire
Simon Belser
M45
IND
GBR
tba
75
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
85
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
89
8640464
Derick Mercer
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
95
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba
106
7021253
David Cave-Ayland
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
121
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba
135
8421142
Alan Hickling
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
138
TF Hire
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
144
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
151
8002212
Gordon Parker
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
152
8657535
John Oakes
M45
WIM
GBR
tba
154
1417760
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
162
8209071
Neil Speers
M50
DFOK
GBR
tba
163
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
172
345503
Gavin Hurley
M40
SO
GBR
tba
177
888254
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
179
TF Hire
Patrick Gilmartin
M40
IND
GBR
tba
188
401580
Ian Curtis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
189
1420639
Richard Sansom
M45
SO
GBR
tba
194
Hire
Anthony Pope
M40
IND
GBR
tba
195
TF Hire
David Lobley
M50
DFOK
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (over 55)
(26)
10
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba
14
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba
20
TF Hire
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
23
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
tba
30
TF Hire
Eamon Staunton
M60
WIM
GBR
tba
34
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba
43
8083405
Andrew Hannaford
M60
SO
GBR
tba
49
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba
60
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
GBR
tba
73
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba
74
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
86
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
99
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
GBR
tba
105
8118119
Stephen Fellbaum
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba
113
TF Hire
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
tba
116
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba
120
8657458
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
tba
129
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
130
TF Hire
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
131
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
146
8170791
Charles Bromley Gardner
M55
BAOC
GBR
tba
148
8210257
Christopher Kelsey
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
182
TF Hire
Nick Care
M55
SO
ENG
tba
184
407323
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
186
8667578
Dave Ryder
M55
SN
ENG
tba
187
361595
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (over 65)
(17)
4
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
tba
19
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba
22
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba
28
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
39
560606
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
59
TF Hire
Ian Sayer
M65
WSX
GBR
tba
66
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
67
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba
70
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
82
820600
Kevin Pickering
M65
WIM
GBR
tba
103
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
104
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
108
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba
109
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba
125
8657508
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
CYM
tba
139
TF Hire
Emma Rowan
W21
IND
GBR
tba
140
TF Hire
Andrew Rowan
M55
IND
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (over 75)
(3)
37
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
47
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba
118
8229242
Frank Martindale
M80
LOK
ENG
tba
Junior Men (12 to 16)
(3)
46
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
tba
159
TF Hire
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
tba
181*
2074468
Cameron Pattenden
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
Accompanied Junior Men (under 16)
(3)
8
Hire
Raquel Snajdar
W35
IND
GBR
tba
9
Hire
Sebastian Snajdar
M12
IND
GBR
tba
193
TF Hire
Thomas Duncan
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
Women Open (over 16)
(19)
3
TF Hire
Kerria Rowan
W21
SO
GBR
tba
13
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
18
8406100
Sarah-Jane Barrable
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
24
8641886
Sophie Kingdom
W20
SO
GBR
tba (h)
26
Hire
Helen Gibb
W35
IND
GBR
tba
55
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
56
Hire
Beth Mowlam
W35
IND
GBR
tba
83
7300052
Joanne Pickering
W21
WIM
GBR
tba
91
Hire
Emma Mccrea
W35
IND
GBR
tba
102
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
110
TF Hire
Rebecca Ellis
W21
WIM
GBR
tba
111
TF Hire
Debs Ewing
W35
IND
GBR
tba
114
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
ENG
tba
132
503531
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
GBR
tba
145
8667587
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba
161
9010491
Amy Hulley
W21
SO
GBR
tba
170
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba
171
8657455
Charmaine Kwan
W21
LOK
GBR
tba
174
TF Hire
Harriet Goodhead
W21
IND
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (over 40)
(13)
7
8314510
Karen Ashworth
W50
SO
GBR
tba
21
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
38
895480
Jules Wheeler
W40
SO
GBR
tba
42
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
tba
51
TF Hire
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
tba
61
8645267
Dawn Figg
W45
HH
GBR
tba
101
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
117
8070164
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
tba
147
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
ENG
tba
164
220212
Anna Bartlett
W50
SO
ENG
tba
185
407335
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba
190
1420640
Julie Drake
W45
SO
GBR
tba
196
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (over 55)
(20)
11
TF Hire
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
29
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
31
TF Hire
Kirsty Staunton
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
35
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
41
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
50
8373702
Linda Hulley
W60
SO
GBR
tba
76
8140962
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
79
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
tba
81
400491
Hilary Pickering
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
88
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
ENG
tba
119
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
tba
122
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba
124
2105327
Sheila Gold
W60
WSX
GBR
tba
128
TF Hire
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
136
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
tba
137
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba
143
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba
149
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
150
8002211
Gail Parker
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba
178
TF Hire
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (over 65)
(8)
6
TF Hire
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
GBR
tba
40
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
53
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
64
TF Hire
Kay Sayer
W70
WSX
GBR
tba
100
9102261
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
tba
126
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
ENG
tba
155
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba
169
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (over 75)
(3)
80
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba
87
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba
107
414459
Paula Cave-Ayland
W60
IND
GBR
tba
Junior Women (12 to 16)
(6)
96
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
tba
97
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
tba
153
Hire
Charlotte Oakes
W16
WIM
GBR
tba
165
TF Hire
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
ENG
tba (h)
166
TF Hire
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
ENG
tba (h)
167*
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
Accompanied Junior Women (under 16)
(0)