Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wild Wye Swim 2019 Start List
Sunday 22 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=465, Online=70%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 February 2019
Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Abergavenny Road Club
Aquabats
Arfon Swimming Club
Avon Valley Runners and Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
Birmingham Masters SC
Birmingham Masters Swimming Club
Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club
Brighton swimming club
Caerphilly triers
Caldicot Masters
Caldicot Swimming Club
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming Club
Cardiff Triathletes
CASC
Cheltenham Triathlon Club
Cheltenham Water Polo
Chester Tri Club
Cinderford and District Swimming Club
Clevedon Lake and Sea Swimmers
Coventry Triathletes
COWS
Cscsc
David Lloyd Finchley
Eastleigh
Evesham Swim Club
Exmoor Triathlon Club
Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Gloucester AC
Gloucester masters
Grimsby Water Rats
Halesowen Tri
Henley Open Water Swimming Club
Henley Openwater Swim Club
Hereford Triathlon Club
HOWSC
If not duffers
KASC
Llanarth Surf Club
Malvern Tri
Mid Devon Triathletes
Midsomer Norton
Monmouth Tri
Monmouth Tri Club
Monmouth triathlon club
N/A
NDSC
Newbury DSC
Newbury Masters
None
North Bristol Triathlon
OPEN WATER CLUBS - OXFORD
Openwaterclubs Oxford
Orion
Oxford Open Water Club
PAC Tri
PAC-Tri
Pencoed Triathlon Club
Piranha tri
Portishead Loafers
Risc A Tri
Saxon Crown
Serpentine
Shrewsbury Masters
Sleaford Tri3
Snowdonia Watersports
Snowdonia Watersports Llanberis
South Gloucestershire Water Polo Club
South West Swim
Southwest Seals
Stroud Masters / PNT
Swim and Tonic
T.W.A.T.S
T.W.A.T.S.
Team Dwrgi
Teddington Masters
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
The Bluetits
Thorpe Open Water Swimming
Town and Country Harriers
Tri Swim Coaching
Tri-X
TWATS
Vobster Lobsters
Warley Wasps Tri
Warley Wasps Triathlon and Running Club
Weald Tri Club
West Country Tri Club
Wiltshire Wild Swim
Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
WIM
Wimbledon Windmilers
Winchester City Penguins
Windrush Triathlon Club
Withshire wild swim
Witney
Worcester Triathlon Club
Www.run-wild.co.uk
Wyesuuup!
Y Fenni
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
10.5 km Swim
(202)
tba
Kate Alexander
WSEN
Birmingham Masters Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Jill Anderson
W45
GBR
tba
Claire Arden
W50
Coventry Triathletes
GBR
tba
Clive Atkinson
M55
GBR
tba
Chris Barry
M45
GBR
tba
Gael Barry
W50
GBR
tba
Anthony Baxter
M50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Charles Beresford
M45
GBR
tba
Emma Berger
W45
Portishead Loafers
GBR
tba
Gary Betty
M40
N/A
GBR
tba
Alison Biddulph
W50
Shrewsbury Masters
GBR
tba
David Boakes
M45
GBR
tba
Andrew Bond
M40
GBR
tba
Renske Bouwens
W45
Monmouth Tri Club
GBR
tba
Andrew Boyd
MSEN
GBR
tba
Robert Bradley
M60
Witney
GBR
tba
Richard Bragg
M50
GBR
tba
Tessa Brennan
W45
GBR
tba
Malcolm Burfitt
M50
Henley Openwater Swim Club
GBR
tba
Julie Carlton
W50
Grimsby Water Rats
GBR
tba
Joanne Casey
WSEN
Henley Openwater Swim Club
GBR
tba
Gemma Chafer
WSEN
GBR
tba
Joanne Champion
W45
GBR
tba
Andrew Chapman
M50
Mid Devon Triathletes
GBR
tba
Tom Chapman
MSEN
Pencoed Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Kevin Chidwick
M55
GBR
tba
Sian Clement
W40
Team Dwrgi
GBR
tba
Carolyn Clinton
W45
GBR
tba
Jonathan Coe
M65
Gloucester masters
GBR
tba
Jonathan Coe
M65
Gloucester Masters
GBR
tba
Allan Cole
M45
GBR
tba
George Cook
MSEN
GBR
tba
Abigail Corre
W40
GBR
tba
Annie Crossley
W55
Exmoor Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
John Crossley
M55
Exmoor Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Josie Cuffe
W50
GBR
tba
Charlotte Dale
WSEN
Grimsby Water Rats
GBR
tba
Charlotte Darby
W40
GBR
tba
Sam Davis
MSEN
GBR
tba
James Delafaille
M45
Portishead Loafers
GBR
tba
Elspeth Dixon
W55
GBR
tba
Emma Dixon
W45
GBR
tba
Caitlyn Donaldson
WSEN
Risc A Tri
GBR
tba
Simon Dye
M45
Hereford Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Rebecca Edwards
WSEN
GBR
tba
Ceri Evans
M50
South Gloucestershire Water Polo Club
GBR
tba
Emma Evans
W50
GBR
tba
Leigh Evans
M45
Team Dwrgi
GBR
tba
Briony Fane
W60
HOWSC
GBR
tba
James Farrant
MSEN
Pencoed Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
John Fenemore
M45
GBR
tba
Sam Fenemore
M40
GBR
tba
Tony Ferguson
M50
Weald Tri Club
GBR
tba
Clare Fisher
W55
GBR
tba
Rory Fitzgerald
M60
Winchester City Penguins
GBR
tba
Adrian Ford
MSEN
GBR
tba
Gareth Ford
M50
Snowdonia Watersports Llanberis
GBR
tba
Martin Ford
M50
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Stuart Francis
M40
GBR
tba
Hogg Fraser
MSEN
GBR
tba
Jeremy Gadd
M50
GBR
tba
Fleur Gates
W45
GBR
tba
Matthew German
M40
GBR
tba
Richard Gill
M40
Portishead Loafers
GBR
tba
Nicola Goodwin
W45
Hereford Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Ruth Grimmer
W50
GBR
tba
Miranda Hackett
W40
GBR
tba
Victoria Hale
WSEN
GBR
tba
Jason Halliday
M45
GBR
tba
Felicity Harer
WSEN
GBR
tba
Aaron Harlow
MSEN
Halesowen Tri
GBR
tba
Chantal Harp
WSEN
GBR
tba
Rachael Harris
W50
GBR
tba
Kate Hicken
WSEN
Teddington Masters
GBR
tba
Tammy Hirst
W50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Isabel Holdaway
W40
GBR
tba
Craig Holmes
MSEN
Openwaterclubs Oxford
GBR
tba
Geoff Hooper
M50
Vobster Lobsters
GBR
tba
Sally Hooper
W50
Vobster Lobsters
GBR
tba
Georgina Hosford
W40
GBR
tba
Claire Hotchkiss
WSEN
Birmingham Masters SC
GBR
tba
Kate Humphreys
W40
GBR
tba
David Hunt
MSEN
Worcester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Sarah Hyde
W45
GBR
tba
Anoo Jain
M50
Portishead Loafers
GBR
tba
Sian Jakeman
W40
Pencoed Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Ross Jarvis
M40
Newbury DSC
GBR
tba
Tracy Jeffries
W50
Tri-X
GBR
tba
Alex Jenkins
MSEN
Birmingham Masters Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Mike Joffe
M40
Stroud Masters / PNT
GBR
tba
Alan Johnson
M50
GBR
tba
Henry Johnson
M45
Llanarth Surf Club
GBR
tba
Hilary Johnson
W60
Cscsc
GBR
tba
Jane Johnson
W45
Halesowen Tri
GBR
tba
Angela Jones
W50
Www.run-wild.co.uk
GBR
tba
Rachel Jupp
WSEN
GBR
tba
James Keetley
M45
GBR
tba
Tristram Kennedy Harper
M55
Saxon Crown
GBR
tba
Nadine Kinsey
W45
GBR
tba
Gary Lambert
M50
Malvern Tri
GBR
tba
Justine Ledwith
W45
ENG
tba
Jim Lee
M40
GBR
tba
Ellie Leighfield
WSEN
GBR
tba
Kathy Lewis
W45
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Hella Lipper-Morse
W50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Stuart Llewellyn
M65
GBR
tba
Emma Lloyd
WSEN
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Suzannah Lloyd
W45
GBR
tba
Karen Logan
W40
GBR
tba
Nicky Louden
W45
GBR
tba
Lucy MacDonald
W40
GBR
tba
Sheena MacDonald
W55
Tri-X
GBR
tba
Jen Maddison
WSEN
GBR
tba
Lewis Maiden
MSEN
GBR
tba
Marianne Manson
WSEN
GBR
tba
Louise Marfany
W40
GBR
tba
Sally Mawhinney
W50
Shrewsbury Masters
GBR
tba
Adrian May
M50
Newbury Masters
GBR
tba
James McLean
M40
GBR
tba
Zoe McLean
W40
GBR
tba
Ben McLeod
MSEN
GBR
tba
Daniel Mcleod
M45
GBR
tba
Anna-Lisa Miller
W40
GBR
tba
Andrew Millward
M40
GBR
tba
Megan Millward
WSEN
GBR
tba
Anna Montella
WSEN
GBR
tba
Martina Morgan
W45
GBR
tba
James Morrison
MSEN
GBR
tba
Jamie Naughton
M40
GBR
tba
Annabel Nosworthy
W40
GBR
tba
Thomas O Donoghue
M55
Wimbledon Windmilers
GBR
tba
Joanne O’Connor
W40
HOWSC
ENG
tba
Nigel Payne
M50
GBR
tba
Laura Peacock
WSEN
GBR
tba
Andrew Pearson
M45
Cardiff Triathletes
GBR
tba
Joseph Pearson
M45
GBR
tba
Ian Perry
M55
Portishead Loafers
GBR
tba
Ben Phillips
M40
Hereford Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Tamara Pleasant
W45
GBR
tba
Claire Preston
W40
Arfon Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Janet Reeve
W40
GBR
tba
Laura Reineke
W45
Henley Open Water Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Malcolm Ritchie
M40
GBR
tba
Stuart Robertson
MSEN
GBR
tba
Katie Robinson
W55
GBR
tba
Mark Robinson
M45
Abergavenny Road Club
GBR
tba
Gareth Rosser
M45
Thorpe Open Water Swimming
GBR
tba
Ian Rosser
M45
GBR
tba
Kevin Shenton
M55
GBR
tba
Mark Simpson
MSEN
Thorpe Open Water Swimming
GBR
tba
Tom Simpson
M45
GBR
tba
Jason Smith
M45
GBR
tba
Lloyd Smith
M50
GBR
tba
Mark Smith
M45
GBR
tba
Paul Snook
M55
Tri Swim Coaching
GBR
tba
Faye Spooner
W40
David Lloyd Finchley
GBR
tba
Victoria Staff
WSEN
GBR
tba
Kate Steels
W45
Eastleigh
GBR
tba
Emma Stokes
W45
GBR
tba
Richard Stokes
M45
GBR
tba
Elaine Summers
W40
PAC-Tri
GBR
tba
Emma Taylor
WSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Chris Thomas
MSEN
GBR
tba
Lauren Thomas
WSEN
GBR
tba
Graeme Thomson
M40
GBR
tba
Elizabeth Thornhill
WSEN
GBR
tba
Helen Thornhill
WU23
GBR
tba
Nick Tidball
M40
GBR
tba
Nicola Tilt
W45
GBR
tba
Philippa Tredant
W40
David Lloyd Finchley
GBR
tba
Kyriakos Tsirigotis
MSEN
Saxon Crown
GBR
tba
Emila Turif
WSEN
Town and Country Harriers
GBR
tba
Chris Turner
M55
WIM
GBR
tba
Sue Van huyssteen
W50
NDSC
GBR
tba
Peter Varley
M40
GBR
tba
Gemma Vine
W45
GBR
tba
Tom Walker
MSEN
GBR
tba
Katie Walker-Stabeler
WSEN
Birmingham Masters Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Geoffrey Wall
M55
Y Fenni
GBR
tba
Christian Ward
M45
Halesowen Tri
GBR
tba
Nicky Wareing
W40
North Bristol Triathlon
GBR
tba
Philip Warren
M45
Henley Open Water Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Justin Watts
M40
Piranha tri
GBR
tba
Claire Webster
WSEN
Serpentine
GBR
tba
Bridget Westerman
W40
GBR
tba
Tania Whitby
W45
Newbury Masters
GBR
tba
Debbie White
W45
GBR
tba
Mark White
M55
Flying Monk Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Catherine Williams
W45
GBR
tba
Lucy Williams
W65
GBR
tba
Marcus Williams
M50
COWS
GBR
tba
Morris Williams
M65
GBR
tba
Phill Williams
M50
GBR
tba
Sally Williams
W55
COWS
GBR
tba
Dawn Wilson-barradell
W40
Halesowen Tri
GBR
tba
Julia Wingate
W45
GBR
tba
Alex Wohling
MSEN
Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Mike Wood
M40
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Martin Woodhams
M55
GBR
tba
Alice Woodhead
WSEN
Caldicot Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Andrew Woodhouse
M55
GBR
tba
Jackie Woodward
W55
Monmouth Tri Club
GBR
7 km Swim
(196)
tba
Charmian Abbott
W45
GBR
tba
Lou Abercrombie
W40
GBR
tba
Monika Amor-Wilkes
WSEN
Warley WASPS Triathlon and Running Club
GBR
tba
Claudia Amos
W45
Southwest Seals
GBR
tba
Victoria Ashton
W40
GBR
tba
Kate Atkin
WSEN
Openwaterclubs Oxford
GBR
tba
Nicola Baines
W50
West Country Tri Club
GBR
tba
Alison Baldwin
W50
GBR
tba
Morven Barrett
W45
Sleaford Tri3
GBR
tba
Susan Barry
W50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Madeleine Barter
W40
GBR
tba
Deborah Bell-Hosking
W45
GBR
tba
Sarah Bentley
W45
Sleaford Tri3
GBR
tba
Ellie Bevan
W40
GBR
tba
Rich Birch
M45
GBR
tba
Rebecca Birch-Hayes
WSEN
GBR
tba
Derek Bissett
M50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Robyn Bowie
W60
GBR
tba
Cathal Boyle
MSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
GBR
tba
Brian Bradley
M55
Cinderford and District Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Julie Bradly
W40
GBR
tba
Kirsten Braham
W40
GBR
tba
Sarah Branton
W40
GBR
tba
Olly Buck
MSEN
GBR
tba
Catherine Burbage
W50
T.W.A.T.S
GBR
tba
Joanne Burke
W45
Midsomer Norton
GBR
tba
Anita Campbell
W50
GBR
tba
Justin Chacksfield
M45
T.W.A.T.S
GBR
tba
Natasha Chandler
WSEN
GBR
tba
Melanie Chell
W40
GBR
tba
Faye Cockayne
W45
GBR
tba
Amy Coole
W40
GBR
tba
Jo Costura
W45
TWATS
GBR
tba
Lorraine Crook
W65
Caldicot Masters
GBR
tba
Liz Crow
W45
GBR
tba
Andrea Crowe
W50
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
George Daly
M40
Gloucester AC
GBR
tba
Oonagh Davies
W40
GBR
tba
Nicola Dolman
W45
GBR
tba
Hannah Donnelly
WSEN
GBR
tba
Kevin Dugmore
M40
GBR
tba
Jade Dunbar
W45
GBR
tba
Chris East
M55
GBR
tba
Sarah Elliott
W45
GBR
tba
Neil Endley
M50
GBR
tba
Katherine Engel
W45
Withshire wild swim
GBR
tba
Caroline Evans
W55
GBR
tba
Justine Evans
W50
GBR
tba
Jade Evans-Scott
WSEN
GBR
tba
Rachel Farr
W40
GBR
tba
Penny Felton
W45
GBR
tba
Kristy Field
WSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Olly Figgis
M45
GBR
tba
Graham Fitzpatrick
MSEN
GBR
tba
Jo Flint
W50
GBR
tba
Helen Forsyth
W45
GBR
tba
Katie Fraser
WSEN
Brighton swimming club
GBR
tba
Mike Fry
M50
GBR
tba
Jill Gambrill
WSEN
South West Swim
GBR
tba
James Gaytten
M65
Warley Wasps Tri
GBR
tba
Lorraine Gaytten
W55
Warley Wasps Tri
GBR
tba
Alice Gibson
W40
GBR
tba
Emma Gilbert
WSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
GBR
tba
Lindsay Glover
W45
Oxford Open Water Club
GBR
tba
Laura Godden
WSEN
Warley Wasps Triathlon and Running Club
GBR
tba
Laurence Gray
M40
GBR
tba
Stuart Grey
MSEN
GBR
tba
Deborah Griffin
W50
GBR
tba
Sue Groffman
W40
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Lorna Guinness
W50
GBR
tba
Jo-anne Hale
W40
GBR
tba
Daphne Hall
W50
GBR
tba
Mark Hammond
M55
GBR
tba
Jason Hanson
MSEN
GBR
tba
Julie Harrington
W50
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Alison Harris
WSEN
GBR
tba
Becca Harvey
WSEN
GBR
tba
Audrey Healy
W40
GBR
tba
Yvette Helinski
W50
COWS
GBR
tba
Shayne Hembrow
M50
Monmouth triathlon club
GBR
tba
Adam Heppell
M40
GBR
tba
Kirsty Hett
WSEN
GBR
tba
James Hill
M55
GBR
tba
Jenny Hill
W40
Cheltenham Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Andrew Hillis
M50
Monmouth Tri
GBR
tba
Damaris Hobbs
W50
GBR
tba
Mark Hollinghurst
M55
GBR
tba
Emily Hulley
W40
GBR
tba
Sara Hummel
WSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Hilary Jenkins-Spangler
W50
Clevedon Lake and Sea Swimmers
GBR
tba
Freya Johnson
WSEN
GBR
tba
Michael Johnson
M55
GBR
tba
Catrin Jones
WSEN
GBR
tba
Daniel Jones
MSEN
GBR
tba
Denise Jones
W60
GBR
tba
Flora Joseph
WSEN
GBR
tba
Camilla Kennedy Harper
W50
Windrush Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Emma Klimowicz
W45
T.W.A.T.S
GBR
tba
Adam Legge
MSEN
Cheltenham Water Polo
GBR
tba
Carl Lewis
MSEN
Caerphilly triers
GBR
tba
Cathryn Llewellyn
W55
GBR
tba
Carol Lloyd
W50
GBR
tba
Liz Lowe
W40
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Amy Mallorie
WSEN
GBR
tba
Hayley Marriott
W40
GBR
tba
Roger McDermott
M45
GBR
tba
Melissa McDonnell
W45
GBR
tba
Alice McMichael
W40
GBR
tba
Richard Miles
M55
GBR
tba
Ian Mitchell
M40
GBR
tba
Jon More O'Ferrall
M55
GBR
tba
Anna Morgan
W50
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Sarah Morgan
W45
OPEN WATER CLUBS - OXFORD
GBR
tba
Carrie Morris
W45
Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
GBR
tba
Katherine Moseley
W45
GBR
tba
Tracey Mountford
W55
GBR
tba
Nichola Mullett
W40
GBR
tba
Peter Myers
M45
Wyesuuup!
GBR
tba
Ollie Noakes
MSEN
GBR
tba
Rosie Nottage
W40
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Jenny Ogilvy
W40
COWS
GBR
tba
Val Ornsby
W45
Chester Tri Club
GBR
tba
Kate Orr
W45
GBR
tba
Mike Oxford
M50
KASC
GBR
tba
Elsa Pahl
WU19
GBR
tba
Tess Pahl
WU17
GBR
tba
Rose Palmer Ford
WSEN
GBR
tba
Julia Parker
WSEN
GBR
tba
Bridget Peacock
W50
GBR
tba
Kiri Pearce
WSEN
GBR
tba
Helen Phillips
W50
GBR
tba
Jessica Pinson
W40
GBR
tba
Julia Helen Porter Davies
W50
Snowdonia Watersports
GBR
tba
Dave Power
M50
GBR
tba
Georgie Price
WSEN
GBR
tba
Fiona Print
W55
HOWSC
GBR
tba
Ian Pritchard
M40
GBR
tba
Mark Procter
M50
Sleaford Tri3
GBR
tba
Pauline Procter
W55
T.W.A.T.S.
GBR
tba
Wendy Procter
W45
Sleaford Tri3
GBR
tba
Sarah Proud
WSEN
Cheltenham Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
Lewis Rachel
WSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Rachel Ramplee
W45
If not duffers
GBR
tba
Kirsten Ramsay
W50
GBR
tba
Bronwen Rashad
WSEN
GBR
tba
Lee Reynolds
W45
T.W.A.T.S.
GBR
tba
Sian Richardson
W55
The Bluetits
GBR
tba
Nicola Roberts
W40
Swim and Tonic
GBR
tba
Terry Robinson
M55
GBR
tba
Michelle Rogers
W50
Henley Open Water Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Duncan Rourke
M45
GBR
tba
Joanne Rowland
W45
GBR
tba
Treena Ryall
W40
South West Swim
GBR
tba
Alison Sainsbury
WSEN
GBR
tba
Antonia Salter
WSEN
Wyesuuup!
GBR
tba
Elisabeth Scheder-Bieschin
W55
GBR
tba
Sara Scriven
W40
GBR
tba
Corinna Seaton
W40
GBR
tba
John Seaward
MSEN
Caerphilly Triers
GBR
tba
Timothy Serle
M40
GBR
tba
Jenny Sharpe
W55
Tri-X
GBR
tba
Vicki Smith
W50
GBR
tba
Clive Staines
M45
GBR
tba
Laura Stanley
WSEN
GBR
tba
Victoria Stewart
W40
GBR
tba
Kate Still
W40
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Elaine Stone
W50
GBR
tba
Kate Stone
WSEN
GBR
tba
Ann Sutcliffe
W55
GBR
tba
Steve Sutcliffe
M65
GBR
tba
Nikola Sutherland
W55
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming Club
GBR
tba
Kim Swift
W50
GBR
tba
Philip Taylor
MSEN
GBR
tba
Sarah Thompson
W50
GBR
tba
Wayne Tuckley
M45
GBR
tba
Filipa Vance
W45
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
John Vinicombe
M55
Wiltshire wild swimmers
GBR
tba
Carol Wagstaff
W55
GBR
tba
Rachel Wallbank
W45
GBR
tba
Mich Wallis
W40
GBR
tba
David Ward
MSEN
GBR
tba
Rebecca Ward
WSEN
Wiltshire wild swim
GBR
tba
Tiffany Warren
W45
GBR
tba
James Watson
M40
GBR
tba
Sarah Webb
WSEN
GBR
tba
Ashley Weller
M40
PAC Tri
GBR
tba
Laura White
WSEN
GBR
tba
Vanessa White
W55
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Rachel Wiffen
W45
CASC
GBR
tba
Barbara Williams
W45
If not duffers
GBR
tba
Jon Wilson
M40
Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
GBR
tba
Zoe Woods
W50
GBR
tba
Fiona Wright
W50
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Zoe Yeomans
WSEN
Avon Valley Runners and Wiltshire Wild Swimmers
ENG
tba
Ellen Young
W40
GBR
tba
Stefan Zurakowsk
M45
GBR
1 km Swim
(39)
tba
Martin Bateman
MSEN
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Dylan Benalghazi
MU23
GBR
tba
Jessica Berry
W50
GBR
tba
Eileen Breen
W60
Aquabats
GBR
tba
Anna Brook
W40
GBR
tba
Jo Button
W50
GBR
tba
Julie Carey
W45
GBR
tba
Chris Challis
W55
GBR
tba
Kim Chester
W45
GBR
tba
Julie Curtis
W45
Aquabats
GBR
tba
Janet Drabwell
W55
Aquabats
GBR
tba
Anna Elkin
W40
GBR
tba
Katie Gleeson
W45
Oxford Open Water Club
GBR
tba
Stephanie Harrison
W55
Aquabats
GBR
tba
Ivan Hatvany
M50
GBR
tba
Kate Ironside
W40
GBR
tba
Gosia Jon-Dare
WSEN
GBR
tba
Justine Lee
W45
GBR
tba
Richard Lewis
M40
GBR
tba
Rachael Long
WSEN
GBR
tba
Sheila Marshall
W55
Aquabats
GBR
tba
Rachel Matthews
W50
GBR
tba
Ann Mould
W55
GBR
tba
Jeffree Neil
M50
GBR
tba
Jordan Parsons
WU23
GBR
tba
Heulwen Plant
WSEN
GBR
tba
Marilyn Potts
WSEN
GBR
tba
Emma Prescott
WU23
GBR
tba
Gill Proud
W65
GBR
tba
Matt Proud
MSEN
GBR
tba
Amy Reynolds
W40
GBR
tba
Helen Robson
W50
GBR
tba
Neil Robson
M50
GBR
tba
Imogen Scruton-Evans
W55
GBR
tba
Lizzie Smith Airey
WSEN
GBR
tba
Susan Smith Airey
W65
GBR
tba
Lyn Sugden
W65
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Gordon Taylor
M40
Wiltshire Wild Swim
GBR
tba
Sandy Welchman
W60
Aquabats
GBR
1 km Paired Swim (including accompanied junior)
(28)
tba
Clair Huckerby
W45
GBR
tba
Harriet Giles
WU16
Orion
GBR
tba
Nic Costiff
M45
GBR
tba
George Costiff
MU11
GBR
tba
Anne Spargo
W65
GBR
tba
Imogen Smith
WU12
GBR
tba
Catherine Smith
WSEN
GBR
tba
Barney Smith
MU10
GBR
tba
Rob Barrett
M50
GBR
tba
Olivia Barrett
WU13
GBR
tba
Jenny Guppy
W60
GBR
tba
Amanda Godfree
WSEN
GBR
tba
Amanda Baker
W40
GBR
tba
Toby Baker
MU12
Evesham Swim Club
GBR
tba
Gavin Button
M50
GBR
tba
Barry Button
MU13
GBR
tba
Jackson Hosking
MU10
GBR
tba
Paul Hosking
M50
GBR
tba
Arthur Albano
MU10
GBR
tba
Vincent Albano
M40
GBR
tba
Owen Birch
MU13
GBR
tba
Beth Birch
W45
GBR
tba
Matthew Jones
M45
None
GBR
tba
Eloise Jones
WU18
None
GBR
tba
Caroline Kimberley
W60
GBR
tba
Maximus Bradley
MU8
GBR
tba
Naomi Corp
W40
GBR
tba
George Corp
MU11
GBR