Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Speedway 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=0 + 137 on the waiting list, Online=93%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 14 December 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (0)

MV40 (0)

MV50 (0)

MV60 (0)

MV70 (0)

Senior Women (0)

LV40 (0)

LV50 (0)

LV60 (0)

LV70 (0)

Senior Men waiting list (77)
5David WheelerMSENChepstow Harriers GBR
8Leighton WebbMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
9Dominic JamesMSENCheltenham & County HarriersGBR
10James Kershaw-NaylorMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
14Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
16Ross ThomasMSENGBR
18Rhys PippardMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
21Gareth JonesMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
22Joseph WattsMSENTonbridge ACGBR
24Frederick BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
25Ian SouthwellMSENGBR
27Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
30Paul HaywardMSENIslwyn RCGBR
32*Paul GrahamMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
33*Stuart SpencerMSENNotts ACGBR
34Mike GriffithsMSENMMRTGBR
35*Sam JohnsonMU23Derby ACGBR
38Andrew BartleMSENSwansea HarriersGBR
39Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
41Tom FosterMSENMicky Morris Racing Team GBR
43Aaron PritchardMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
44James ElgarMSENMicky Morris Race TeamGBR
45Craig OatenMSENIslywn Running ClubGBR
46Matt ToobyMSENCaerleon RCGBR
49Harry WoodMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
50Bradley Courtney-PinnMSENBelgrave HarriersGBR
56Devin CoombesMU17Bridgend ACGBR
57David EagonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
58Matthew EdmondsMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
59Matthew FrainMSENGBR
61Steven RobbinsMSENGloucestershire athletic club GBR
63Kevin StephensMSENGBR
66Nathan ReeksMSENCaldicot running club GBR
70Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
71Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBR
72Daniel CarrMSENCDF RunnersGBR
74Joshua DalyMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
77Marcus DunsfordMSENGBR
78Jamie VanstoneMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
80Alexander LindfieldMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
85Paul MortonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
86Jack LeeMSENGBR
87Duncan HobdayMSENBath Amphibians Triathlon ClubENG
88Toby HewittMSENGBR
89Simon JonesMSENGBR
90Neil LightMSENBristol and West ACGBR
91Chris BoothMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
92Gavin BraceMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
96Ashley TrudgeonMSENGBR
98Nick RobertsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
99Luke SnapeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
100Scott WatkinsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
101Greg ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
103Andrew DrakeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
104Gary BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
105Chris RoxburghMSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
107Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
109John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
111Kenneth DayMSENKIRKBY MILERSGBR
112Chris WilliamsMU23Micky Morris racing teamGBR
113Dan SchofieldMSENCheltenham Harriers GBR
114Matt LambourneMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
115Charlie JonesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
117Matthew JamesMSENHereford CouriersGBR
119Ceirion JonesMU17Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
123Alex DohertyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
124Alex LeeMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
125Steven TaylorMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
127Skinner BenMSENHereford CouriersGBR
129*Andrew ChambersMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
130*Matt ClowesMSENCardiff Amateur ACGBR
132*Richard De-CampsMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
133*Samuel Jody RichardsMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
135*Matt ReesMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
138Samuel JacksonMU23Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
139Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
141*Harry AllenMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR

MV40 waiting list (11)
23Dan LygoM45GBR
28David CraigM40GBR
36Iestyn RhodesM40Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
40Dave MartinM40GBR
53Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
68Jennings MarkM45Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
94William TrewM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
122James BinghamM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
128Jake UnderhillM40Hereford CouriersGBR
140Andrew TylerM45Hereford CouriersGBR
142David WarrenM40Avon Valley RunnersGBR

MV50 waiting list (9)
6Stefan SimmsM50Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
15Dave DixonM50British Airways ACGBR
19Chris JamesM55GBR
31Gary QualterM50GBR
52Mickey HavardM50San Domenico Road RCGBR
69Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
76David BrittonM50Bitton Road Runners GBR
110Michael R BryantM55GBR
120Desmond ClementsM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR

MV60 waiting list (6)
4Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
7Michael StrangeM65Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Malc GonnellaM60Fairwater RunnersGBR
54Mark WilliamsM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
131Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
143Ronald MorrisM65San Domenico R.C.GBR

MV70 waiting list (0)

Senior Women waiting list (18)
12Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
20Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
26Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
55Eilidh BellWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
60Katie WalkerWSENGBR
62Leah StephensWSENGBR
64*Alaw Beynon-ThomasWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
65Natasha AllcockWU23GBR
73Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
83Helen SouthcottWSENMaiden Newton RunnersGBR
93Victoria BakerWSENGBR
102Katie BeecherWSENLes CroupiersGBR
116Roxanne JonesWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
118Rebecca Davies WSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
121Katrin HigginsonWU19Bridgend ACGBR
134Lola WhitingWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
136Florence NewmanWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
137Charlotte MulreadyWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR

LV40 waiting list (10)
13Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
17Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
67Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
79Catherine RobertsW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
84Vanessa LawsonW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
95Nicky StaniforthWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
97Olga VearncombeW40Great Western RunnersGBR
106Debbie JonesW40GBR
108Nicola JukesW45Parv Bryn BachGBR
126Helen GibbsW45Calne Running ClubGBR

LV50 waiting list (3)
11Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
51Gail HavardW50San Domenico Road RCGBR
82Debs Stanely-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR

LV60 waiting list (3)
37Alice LewisW60Dursley Running ClubGBR
75Karen BenjaminW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
81Carol MossesW60Thornbury Running ClubGBR

LV70 waiting list (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd