Bib No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
Senior Race (18+) (361) |
1 | Will Acland |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
2 | Jack Agnew |
MSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
3 | Mark Agnew |
M50 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
4 | Michael Ainsworth |
MSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
5 | Nia Albiston |
W40 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
6 | Tom Albiston |
MSEN |
| GBR |
7 | David Allen |
M60 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
8 | Nick Andralojc |
M55 |
Harrogate Harriers & AC | GBR |
9 | Rob Andrew |
MSEN |
Rossendale Harriers & AC | GBR |
10 | Sarah Andrew |
WSEN |
Glossopdale Harriers | GBR |
11 | Elton Angle-Smith |
M40 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
12 | Steve Angus |
M50 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
13 | Iwan Ap Trefor |
MSEN |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
14 | Gwydion ap Wynn |
M40 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
15 | David Appleyard |
M55 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
16 | Jaclyn Artist |
WSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
17 | Tim Ashley |
M50 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
18 | Claire Aspinall |
W40 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
19 | Chris Atherton |
MSEN |
Ambleside AC | GBR |
20 | Mark Atherton |
M45 |
| CYM |
21 | Stephen Atherton |
M60 |
Ambleside AC | GBR |
22 | John Atyeo |
M50 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
23 | Simon Bailey |
MSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
24 | Jon Bale |
M55 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
25 | Nick Barber |
M40 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
26 | Sarah Barnwell |
W50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
27 | James Baron |
M50 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
28 | John Battrick |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
29 | Joe Baxter |
MSEN |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
30 | Edward Beards |
M55 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
31 | Carlos Bedson |
M50 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
32 | Carl Bell |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
33 | Russell Bentley |
MSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
34 | Helen Berry |
W45 |
Holmfirth Harriers AC | GBR |
35 | Melanie Blackhurst |
W50 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
36 | Richard Bolton |
M45 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
37 | Simon Bolton |
M55 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
38 | Paul Booth |
M40 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
39 | Vinny Booth |
M55 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
40 | Will Boothman |
M40 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
41 | Niall Bourke |
MSEN |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
42 | Jean Brown |
W50 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
43 | Jez Brown |
M45 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
44 | Richard Brown |
M45 |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
45 | Felicity Bryson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
46 | Mark Burley |
MSEN |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | ENG |
47 | Craig Burrow |
M45 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
48 | Mark Burton |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
49 | Stephen Bury |
M60 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
50 | Mike Calvert |
M55 |
Howgill Harriers | GBR |
51 | Alasdair Campbell |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
52 | Greg Carns |
M50 |
St Helens Sutton AC | GBR |
53 | Billy Cartwright |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
54 | Ali Chant |
M45 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
55 | Ian Charlesworth |
M55 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
56 | Arthur Clare-Hay |
M75 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
57 | Donna Claridge |
W50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
58 | Martin Cliffe |
M45 |
South Cheshire Harriers | GBR |
59 | Saul Cluer |
MSEN |
| GBR |
60 | Hadyn Cole |
MU23 |
St David's College | GBR |
61 | Jonathan Cole |
M40 |
Ellesmere Port RC | GBR |
62 | Mike Cooper |
M55 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
63 | Kerry Cornforth |
W45 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
64 | Michael Corrales |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
65 | Guillaume Courias |
MU23 |
SHUOC | ENG |
66 | Loxley Crawshaw |
M45 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
67 | Jonathan Crickmore |
MSEN |
Hunters Bog Trotters | GBR |
68 | Noel Curtis |
M45 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
69 | Andrew Davies |
MSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
70 | Anthony Davies |
M50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
71 | Chris Davies |
M60 |
Saddleworth Runners Club | GBR |
72 | Emyr Davies |
M75 |
| GBR |
73 | Hazel Davies |
W65 |
Cardigan RC | GBR |
74 | Jim Davies |
M50 |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | GBR |
75 | Peter Davies |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
76 | Phil Davies |
M50 |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | GBR |
77 | Wayne Davies |
MSEN |
Maldwyn Harriers | GBR |
78 | David Dickson |
M60 |
Westerlands | GBR |
79 | Dwane Dixon |
M45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
80 | Chris Donnelly |
M40 |
Sale Harriers Manchester | GBR |
81 | Derek Donohue |
M55 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
82 | Beeza Drew |
W45 |
Rachub Rockets | GBR |
83 | Chris Drew |
M40 |
Rachub Rockets | GBR |
84 | Andrew Dugdale |
M55 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
85 | Nichola Dugdale |
W60 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
86 | Peter Dugdale |
M60 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
87 | Max Dunford |
MU19 |
St David's College | GBR |
88 | Gethin Dwyfor |
MSEN |
| GBR |
89 | Bianca Dyer |
W45 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
90 | Peter Eccleston |
MSEN |
Coventry Godiva Harriers | GBR |
91 | Matthew Elkington |
MSEN |
Ambleside AC | GBR |
92 | Simon Entwisle |
M60 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
93 | Dylan Evans |
M55 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
94 | Rhianydd Evans |
WSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
95 | Tristan Evans |
MSEN |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
96 | William Evans |
M50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
97 | Jack Eyre |
MSEN |
Eden Runners | GBR |
98 | Michael Fanning |
M50 |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | GBR |
99 | Dave Farrow |
M55 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
100 | Allanah Fenwick |
W40 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
101 | Mat Fenwick |
M40 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
102 | Calvin Ferguson |
MSEN |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
103 | Emma Fiedler |
W45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
104 | Rhys Findlay-Robinson |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | CYM |
105 | Andrew Firth |
M60 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
106 | Darren Fishwick |
M45 |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon | GBR |
107 | Emily Fitzhurbert |
W40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
108 | Jonathan Fleming |
MSEN |
| GBR |
109 | Bob Foreman |
M60 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
110 | Matthew Fortes |
M40 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
111 | Thomas Foster |
M45 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
112 | Michelle Foxwell |
W40 |
Ambleside AC | GBR |
113 | Steve Franklin |
MSEN |
Totley AC | GBR |
114 | Andy Gibbons |
MSEN |
Bingley | GBR |
115 | Carrie Gibson |
W45 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
116 | Dan Gilbert |
M40 |
Horwich R M I Harriers & AC | GBR |
117 | Shaun Godsman |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
118 | Richard Goff |
MSEN |
Buxton AC | GBR |
119 | Joel Gomes |
MSEN |
Wrexham AC | GBR |
120 | Geoffrey Gough |
M60 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
121 | David Gould |
M65 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
122 | Ben Grant |
M70 |
Harrogate Harriers & AC | GBR |
123 | Miranda Grant |
WSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
124 | Claire Green |
WSEN |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
125 | David Griffin |
M55 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
126 | Shane Griffith |
MSEN |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
127 | Dylan Griffiths |
MSEN |
| GBR |
128 | Sam Griffiths |
MSEN |
RSSH | GBR |
129 | Kristian Groom |
M40 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
130 | Clint Hall |
M40 |
Hartshill | GBR |
131 | Kirsty Hall |
W45 |
Ribble Valley Harriers | GBR |
132 | Shaan Haque |
MSEN |
London Heathside Runners AC | GBR |
133 | Caroline Harding |
W45 |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
134 | Mark Harvey |
M60 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
135 | Daniel Haworth |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
136 | James Haworth |
M45 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
137 | Josef Hayes |
M45 |
Deeside AAC | GBR |
138 | Oliver Heaton |
MSEN |
Ribble Valley Harriers | GBR |
139 | Steven Hebblethwaite |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
140 | Will Herman |
M40 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
141 | Darren Hesleton |
M40 |
Bro Dysynni AC | GBR |
142 | Lucy Hobbs |
W45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
143 | Paul Hobbs |
M40 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
144 | Philip Hobbs |
M50 |
Holmfirth Harriers AC | GBR |
145 | Paul Hodges |
M50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
146 | Kieran Hodgson |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
147 | Robin Hoffmann |
M40 |
Glossopdale Harriers | GBR |
148 | Harry Holmes |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
149 | Keith Holmes |
M65 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
150 | Danny Hope |
M40 |
Horwich R M I Harriers & AC | GBR |
151 | Rob Hope |
M40 |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
152 | Tim Horrocks |
M50 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
153 | Hannah Horsburgh |
WSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
154 | Richard Houghton |
M50 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
155 | Ian Houston |
M50 |
Wrecsam Tri Club | GBR |
156 | Sue Howarth |
W55 |
Mercia Fell Runners | ENG |
157 | Arfon Hughes |
M50 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
158 | Gareth Hughes |
MSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
159 | Megan Hughes |
W40 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
160 | Sean Hughes |
MU23 |
| GBR |
161 | John Hunt |
M50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
162 | Owain Hunt Williams |
MSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
163 | Charlie Ing |
MSEN |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
164 | Nichola Jackson |
WSEN |
Ribble Valley Harriers | GBR |
165 | Rob Jebb |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
166 | Judith Jepson |
W50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
167 | Henderson Joanne |
W40 |
| GBR |
168 | Oli Johnson |
M40 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
169 | Aron Huw Jones |
MU23 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
170 | Cameron Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
171 | Daniel Jones |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
172 | Geraint Jones |
MSEN |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
173 | John Jones |
M55 |
| GBR |
174 | Philip Jones |
M60 |
Baildon Runners | GBR |
175 | Richard Harris Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
176 | Steve Jones |
M40 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
177 | Hannah Jordan |
WSEN |
London Heathside Runners AC | GBR |
178 | Suzanne Kapitanec |
W40 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
179 | Darren Kay |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
180 | Dave Keeling |
M55 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
181 | James Kevan |
MSEN |
Horwich R M I Harriers & AC | GBR |
182 | Robert Laing |
M40 |
| GBR |
183 | Gutun Lake |
MSEN |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
184 | Mark Lamb |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
185 | Daniel Latham |
MSEN |
Buxton AC | GBR |
186 | Carla Lauder |
W40 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
187 | Becki Law |
WSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
188 | Nathan Lawson |
MU23 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
189 | Lois Lee |
MU19 |
St David's College | GBR |
190 | Nick Leigh |
M40 |
Horwich R M I Harriers & AC | GBR |
191 | Edward Lesniak |
M60 |
Achille Ratti Climbing Club | GBR |
192 | Arwel Lewis |
M60 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
193 | Kate Lightfoot |
W45 |
Tattenhall Runners | GBR |
194 | Mark Liptrot |
M55 |
Lostock AC | GBR |
195 | Josie Lloyd |
WU23 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
196 | Jake Lodge |
MSEN |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
197 | Charlie Lowther |
M40 |
Eden Runners | GBR |
198 | Ian Luke |
M40 |
Poole Runners | GBR |
199 | Peter Mackie |
M40 |
Shettleston Harriers | GBR |
200 | John Mainwaring |
M65 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
201 | Michael Mallen |
M60 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
202 | Craig Marsh |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
203 | Matthieu Marshall |
MSEN |
Southampton AC | GBR |
204 | Holly Martin |
WSEN |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
205 | Rebecca Massey |
W45 |
Tattenhall Runners | GBR |
206 | Luke Maude |
MSEN |
Barlick fell runners | GBR |
207 | Simon McAllister |
M55 |
Chester Triathlon Club | GBR |
208 | Graham McAra |
M65 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
209 | Tom McGaff |
M60 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
210 | Bryan McKenna |
M40 |
Carnethy Hill Racing Club | GBR |
211 | Michael McLoughlin |
M65 |
Preston Harriers | GBR |
212 | James McQueen |
M45 |
| GBR |
213 | Colin McWilliam |
MSEN |
Fife AC | GBR |
214 | Chris Mewes |
M40 |
| GBR |
215 | Adam Micklethwaite |
M40 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
216 | Will Miller |
MSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
217 | Deborah Millington |
W45 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
218 | Jay Mitchell |
M40 |
| GBR |
219 | Gemma Moore |
WSEN |
North Wales Road RC | GBR |
220 | Jon Morgan |
M50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
221 | Hugh Morgan-Jones |
M55 |
| GBR |
222 | John Morris |
M75 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
223 | Marcus Moss |
M40 |
Roundhay Runners | GBR |
224 | Ben Mounsey |
MSEN |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
225 | Gavin Mulholland |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
226 | Tim Murray |
M55 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
227 | Adam Neale |
M45 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
228 | Callum Nelson |
MSEN |
| GBR |
229 | Matthew Nichols |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
230 | Parkin Nicola |
W50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
231 | Mark Nutter |
M55 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
232 | Lucy O'Donnell |
WSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
233 | Ifan Oldfield |
MU19 |
Wrexham AC | GBR |
234 | Joe Oldfield |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
235 | Alwyn Oliver |
M70 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
236 | Maggie Oliver |
W70 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
237 | Tim Oliver |
M50 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
238 | Adam Osborne |
M40 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
239 | Kate O'Sullivan |
W50 |
Aberystwyth AC | CYM |
240 | Aled Owen |
M55 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
241 | Emlyn Owen |
M45 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
242 | Russell Owen |
M60 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
243 | Rachel Parker |
WSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
244 | Ian Parkhouse |
MSEN |
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA | GBR |
245 | Ricky Parrish |
MSEN |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
246 | Rebecca Patrick |
W45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
247 | Iain Pender |
MSEN |
Shettleston Harriers | GBR |
248 | Adam Perry |
MSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
249 | Alex Pilcher |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
250 | Rachel Pilling |
WSEN |
Pudsey & Bramley AC | GBR |
251 | Gary Porter-Jones |
M50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
252 | Jean Powell |
W50 |
Wharfedale Harriers | GBR |
253 | Mel Price |
W45 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
254 | Ben Procter |
MSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
255 | William Procter |
M60 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
256 | Stephen Pyke |
M50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
257 | John Rainford |
M55 |
Preston Harriers | GBR |
258 | Jeremy Randell |
M55 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
259 | Kurmang Rashid |
M55 |
| GBR |
260 | Ron Rees |
M60 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
261 | Paul Reilly |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
262 | Michael Reynolds |
M50 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
263 | Alison Richards |
W40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
264 | Nicola Richards |
W40 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
265 | Dean Richardson |
M40 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
266 | Sarah Ridgway |
W45 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
267 | Peter Rigby |
MSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
268 | Dafydd Roberts |
M55 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
269 | Kelli Roberts |
WSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
270 | Mark Roberts |
M55 |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | GBR |
271 | Matthew Roberts |
MSEN |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
272 | Richard Roberts |
M40 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
273 | Simon Roberts |
M45 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
274 | John Robson |
M55 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
275 | Marie Robson |
W50 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
276 | James Rogers |
M45 |
Prestatyn Running Club | GBR |
277 | Jan Rogers |
W50 |
Chester Triathlon Club | GBR |
278 | Anne Rosbottom |
W45 |
Wirral AC | GBR |
279 | Irfon Rowlands |
M50 |
Cybi Striders | GBR |
280 | Paul Rowley |
MSEN |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
281 | Hannah Russell |
WU23 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
282 | Oliver Russell |
MSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
283 | Stuart Russell |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
284 | Joanna Rycroft |
WSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
285 | Ellie Salisbury |
W55 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
286 | Carlos Sanchez |
MSEN |
| GBR |
287 | Andrew Schofield |
M50 |
Borrowdale Fell Runners | GBR |
288 | Rod Scott |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
289 | Paul Scully |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
290 | Sarah Seery |
WSEN |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
291 | Rebecca Senior |
WSEN |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
292 | Colin Shuttleworth |
M60 |
Preston Harriers | GBR |
293 | Andi Kyodo Sinclair |
M50 |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
294 | Marc Sinclair |
MSEN |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
295 | John Singh |
MSEN |
Saltaire Striders | GBR |
296 | Andrew Slattery |
M50 |
Keswick AC | GBR |
297 | Rachel Slattery |
W50 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
298 | Josh Smith |
MSEN |
| GBR |
299 | Stuart Smith |
MSEN |
Shropshire Shufflers | GBR |
300 | Christopher Snell |
MSEN |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
301 | David Soles |
M55 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
302 | Craig South |
M45 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
303 | David Spence |
M50 |
Ambleside AC | GBR |
304 | Sam Stead |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
305 | Andrew Stevenson |
MSEN |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
306 | Maya Stone |
WSEN |
Fife AC | GBR |
307 | Richard Swinford |
M40 |
| GBR |
308 | Adam Taylor |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
309 | John Taylor |
M50 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
310 | Mark Taylor |
MSEN |
Clayton le moors Harriers | GBR |
311 | Mark Taylor |
M45 |
Calder Valley Fell Runners | GBR |
312 | Robert Taylor |
M65 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
313 | Sharon Taylor |
WSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
314 | Tim Taylor |
MSEN |
London Heathside Runners AC | GBR |
315 | Graham Thomas |
MSEN |
Durham Fell Runners | GBR |
316 | Stuart Thomas |
M40 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
317 | Andy Thompson |
MSEN |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
318 | Harry Thorpe |
MSEN |
Bournville Harriers | GBR |
319 | Jacob Tonkin |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
320 | Livesey Tony |
MSEN |
Preston Harriers | GBR |
321 | Steve Toogood |
M55 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
322 | Brennan Townshend |
MSEN |
Keswick AC | GBR |
323 | Imogen Trinder |
WSEN |
Glossopdale Harriers | GBR |
324 | Jim Trueman |
M50 |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
325 | Beverley Tucker |
W50 |
Mynydd Du | GBR |
326 | Paul Tucker |
M50 |
Mynydd Du | GBR |
327 | John Tullie |
M60 |
Teviotdale Harriers | GBR |
328 | Denise Tunstall |
W55 |
Durham Fell Runners | GBR |
329 | Pete Vale |
M45 |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
330 | Neil Vicars-Harris |
M45 |
GOG Triathlon | GBR |
331 | Max Wainwright |
MU23 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
332 | James Waldie |
MSEN |
Hunters Bog Trotters | GBR |
333 | Andrew Walmsley |
M65 |
Clayton Le Moors Harriers | GBR |
334 | Mark Walsh |
M50 |
Horwich R M I Harriers & AC | GBR |
335 | Rosie Walwyn |
WSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
336 | Greg Wasinski |
M40 |
Glossopdale Harriers | GBR |
337 | Steve Wathall |
M60 |
Black Combe Runners | GBR |
338 | Andy Watts |
M65 |
Cheshire Hill Racers | GBR |
339 | Robert White |
M40 |
Buxton AC | GBR |
340 | Iain Whiteside |
MSEN |
Carnethy Hill Racing Club | GBR |
341 | Dave Whittey |
M60 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
342 | Chris Wilcox |
M60 |
Buckley Runners | GBR |
343 | Jo Wilcox |
W50 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
344 | Sara Willhoit |
WSEN |
Mercia Fell Runners | GBR |
345 | Alice Williams |
W45 |
Clwydian Range Runners | GBR |
346 | Dominic Williams |
M45 |
| GBR |
347 | Gwyn Williams |
M45 |
| GBR |
348 | Josh Williams |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
349 | Owen Williams |
M55 |
| GBR |
350 | Sian Williams |
W40 |
Rhedwyr Hebog | GBR |
351 | Megan Wilson |
WSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
352 | Tania Wilson |
W55 |
Buxton AC | GBR |
353 | Ian Winterburn |
M50 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | ENG |
354 | Stuart Wolstenholme |
M45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
355 | Emily Wood |
W50 |
Eryri Harriers | GBR |
356 | Jack Wood |
MSEN |
Ilkley Harriers | GBR |
357 | Nigel Wood |
M40 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
358 | Tom Wood |
MU19 |
Eryri Harriers | CYM |
359 | Andrew Worster |
MSEN |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
360 | Jonathan Wright |
M45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
361 | Meilyr Wyn |
MSEN |
| GBR |
|
Junior Race (12 to 17) (4) |
tba | Euros Evans |
MU17 |
Meirionnydd Running Club | GBR |
tba | Hamish Griffiths |
MU14 |
RSSH | GBR |
tba | Ella Heap |
WU15 |
Wirral AC | GBR |
tba | Jack Heap |
MU13 |
Wirral AC | GBR |
|