Bib No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
Full Marathon (157) |
tba | Leo Abbas |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Paddy Abbott |
M45 |
Clowne acc | GBR |
tba | Lila Acharya |
WSEN |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | Andy Allen |
M65 |
| GBR |
tba | Trevor Allport |
M60 |
Midland Masters AC | GBR |
tba | Catherine Applewhite |
W45 |
Run Knutsford | GBR |
tba | Daniel Armstrong |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Louise Baldwin |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Subhashis Basu |
MSEN |
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
tba | Peter Bates |
M60 |
Bury A C | GBR |
tba | Georgina Berry |
WSEN |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Dean Bethell |
M45 |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | John Birch |
M60 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Antony Birks |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Denise Birks |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Philippe Bourgeois |
M55 |
Levant Olnois Belgium | BEL |
tba | Chris Bozier |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Glen Bradford |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | William Breslin |
M45 |
Team Derby Runner | GBR |
tba | Simon Bromley |
M40 |
Stafford Harriers | GBR |
tba | Rachel Burton |
W45 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Graham Bushby |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Chris Carter |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Marcus Cason |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Christopher Chadwick |
M60 |
Central Maine Striders | GBR |
tba | Julian Chadwick |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Alistair Chambers |
M55 |
Ivanhoe Runners | GBR |
tba | Mike Chester |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Steve Clarke |
M50 |
Amazing Feet RC | GBR |
tba | Julie Cooper |
W40 |
North Derbyshire | GBR |
tba | Ian Cox |
MSEN |
Barrow runners | GBR |
tba | Stephen Cresswell |
M40 |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | Catharine Crossley |
WSEN |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Craig Curtis |
MSEN |
Holme Pierrepont RC | GBR |
tba | Scott Damerum |
M45 |
Dragons RC (Sale) | GBR |
tba | Stephen Daniels |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Ben Davies |
M45 |
None | GBR |
tba | Michael Davies |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Rupert Davies |
M50 |
None | GBR |
tba | Matthew Day |
M40 |
Goyt Valley Striders | GBR |
tba | Melissa Day |
W40 |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Rachael de Angelis |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Richard Dixon |
M50 |
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club | GBR |
tba | Laura Donohoe |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Edgerton |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Shelley Fairey |
WSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Ty Farrer |
M45 |
Huntingdonshire AC | GBR |
tba | Jan Forrester |
W65 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Christopher Fullwood |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Matthew Fullwood |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Sarah Garnett |
W40 |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Andrew Garrard |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Kirstan Gaughan |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | John Gibbins |
M40 |
Northampton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Caroline Gilby |
W55 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | GBR |
tba | Joanne Gilliver |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Sam Gilliver |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Darren Gillman |
M45 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
tba | Jonathan Gratton |
M45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Richard Green |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Tom Green |
MSEN |
None | GBR |
tba | Sarah Groves |
W40 |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Chris Hallas |
M55 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Jen Halstead |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | John Hare |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Dad - James Hartley |
M45 |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield | GBR |
tba | Joe Hawkins |
M40 |
Datchet Dashers | GBR |
tba | Gwilym Hayes |
M55 |
None | GBR |
tba | Agnès Herbin |
W55 |
Levant Olnois Belgium | GBR |
tba | Samuel Hill |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Tim Hills |
M40 |
Beeston AC | GBR |
tba | Darren Hodgkinson |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Alan Hodgson |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Andy Hoggard |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Christian Hopkins |
M45 |
Handsworth Roadhogs | GBR |
tba | David Horton |
M50 |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Bill Howes |
M70 |
100 Marathon club | GBR |
tba | Peter Hughes |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Simon Illingworth MBE |
M55 |
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
tba | Peter Jasko |
M40 |
Garden City Runners | GBR |
tba | Nathan Jones |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Neil Jones |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Ravi Junday |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Rupert King |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Amy Kirby |
WSEN |
Disley runners | GBR |
tba | Matthew Korybut-Daszkiewicz |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | David Krasij |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Laura Krasij |
WSEN |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | David Lee |
M45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Matthew Lennard |
M40 |
Sleaford Striders AC | GBR |
tba | David Lewis |
M45 |
Sneyd striders | GBR |
tba | Kevin Long |
M40 |
None | GBR |
tba | Matthew Lynas |
M50 |
THAMES HARE & HOUNDS | GBR |
tba | Roshan Mall |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Andrew Marsden |
MSEN |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Alex Masidlover |
M40 |
Manchester Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Ian Maullin |
M40 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Mo McDonald |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Mark McGee |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Stephen McKnight |
MSEN |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Toby Messenger |
M40 |
Glasgow triathlon club | GBR |
tba | Tom Miller |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Fliss Milner |
W50 |
North Derbyshire Running Club | GBR |
tba | Philip Morris |
MSEN |
Handsworth Roadhogs | GBR |
tba | Christopher Morrison |
M60 |
Sinfin Running Club | GBR |
tba | Stacy Newton |
M45 |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | James O'Hare |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Kevin Page |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Page |
M40 |
Sleaford Striders AC | GBR |
tba | Rob Plaskitt |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Frazer Quelch |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Riley Richardson |
MU23 |
Army Triathlon Association | GBR |
tba | Paul Ridgeway |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | David Roberts |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Richard Roberts |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Stephen Ruffley |
M55 |
Leigh Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Andrew Russell |
M50 |
Helm Hill Runners | GBR |
tba | Michael Russell |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Katie Samuelson |
W40 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
tba | Rudie Scholten |
M60 |
AVON Heerlen, The Netherlands | GBR |
tba | Andy Shaw |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Stuart Shipley |
M60 |
Chesapeake RR | GBR |
tba | Colin Sinnott |
M65 |
Northern Masters AC | GBR |
tba | Tim Slack |
MSEN |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
tba | Michelle Smith |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Aron Spall |
M40 |
North Derbyshire running club | GBR |
tba | Carly Spear |
W40 |
Matlock Athletic Club | GBR |
tba | Darren Spibey |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Steven Spice |
M40 |
Non affiliated | GBR |
tba | James Spray |
M40 |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | Wayne Stevenson |
M50 |
Shelton Striders | GBR |
tba | Gavin Street |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Michael Stubbs |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Jo Summers |
W50 |
North Herts Road Runners | GBR |
tba | John Swain |
M50 |
Meersbrook Irregulars | GBR |
tba | Philip Teclaff |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Steven Thacker |
M55 |
Sleaford Striders AC | GBR |
tba | Angela Thompson |
W45 |
Skegness & District running club | GBR |
tba | Paul Thompson |
M40 |
Unattached | GBR |
tba | Scott Thompson |
MSEN |
Unattached | GBR |
tba | Alistair Thornton |
MU23 |
LUOC | GBR |
tba | David Turnbull |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Harriet Turner |
WSEN |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | David Walker |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Kevin Walker |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | Daniel Wall |
M40 |
Ecclesfield Panthers | GBR |
tba | Dominic Ward |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | John Warne |
M65 |
Halstead RRC | GBR |
tba | Jonathan Warne |
MSEN |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Andrew Watkins |
M55 |
Tideswell Running Club | GBR |
tba | David Watts |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | James Whelan |
M60 |
Witney Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Malcolm Whitelam |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Leah Williams |
WU23 |
LUOC (Loughborough University Orienteering Club) | GBR |
tba | Neil Williamson |
M40 |
Newmarket Joggers | GBR |
tba | Patrick Wright |
MSEN |
Matlock Athletic Club | GBR |
tba | Marcin Zaleski |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
|
Half Marathon (384) |
tba | Sarah Allcard |
W45 |
Steel City Striders RC | GBR |
tba | James Allen |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Joanne Allen |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Janet Allport |
W60 |
Midland Masters AC | GBR |
tba | Mark Ambler |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Ania Ames |
W45 |
Wirksworth Running Club | GBR |
tba | Corker Amy |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Joanna Andrews |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Joanna Andrews |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Clare Antcliff |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Phil Applegate |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Duncan Armstrong |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Penny Arnold |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | John Ashforth |
MSEN |
Steel City Striders RC | GBR |
tba | Louisa Ashley |
W40 |
North Derbyshire Running Club | GBR |
tba | Harriet Atkin |
WSEN |
Manchester Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Fay Atkinson |
W65 |
| GBR |
tba | Stephen Atkinson |
M45 |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Charlie Aucott |
W45 |
Buxton AC | GBR |
tba | Edward Bacon |
M50 |
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Daniel Bailey |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Steve Baker |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Emily Bamford |
WSEN |
Marple Runners | GBR |
tba | Gemma Barrie |
W45 |
Northampton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Gavin Beardshall |
MSEN |
Kingstone runners barnsley | GBR |
tba | Steve Beddoe |
M55 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Patrick Bernans |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Simon Bettison |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Clive Biddulph |
M60 |
Redway Runners | GBR |
tba | Anita Blackburn |
W50 |
None | GBR |
tba | David Bodin |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Lucy Boothby |
W50 |
St Neots Riverside Runners | GBR |
tba | Simon Boothby |
M50 |
St Neots Riverside Runners | GBR |
tba | Deb Bowater |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Elizabeth Bower |
W45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Darren Bowers |
M45 |
N/A | GBR |
tba | Alastair Boyd |
M60 |
Shelton Striders | GBR |
tba | Andrew Brankin |
M50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Jane Brankin |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Mark Bray |
M45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | John Brennan |
MSEN |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
tba | Catherine Brentnall |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Sarah Bromley |
W45 |
Stafford Harriers | GBR |
tba | Rebecca Bromley Woods |
W45 |
None | GBR |
tba | Leona Broughton |
W40 |
Reepham Runners | GBR |
tba | Anna Brown |
W40 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Eilidh Brown |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Grahame Brown |
M50 |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC | GBR |
tba | Jon Burch |
M40 |
Matlock athletics club | GBR |
tba | Terri Burgess |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Peter Burton |
M55 |
Lymm Runners | GBR |
tba | Philip Butcher |
M55 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Joanna Butt |
W40 |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | Lisa Byrne |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | John Cannon |
M50 |
North Derbyshire Running Club | GBR |
tba | Rachel Carey |
WSEN |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | Iain Carne |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Jon Carr |
M45 |
Barnsley Harriers | GBR |
tba | Anna Carter |
WSEN |
Manchester Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Kerry Carter |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Paul Casson |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Lawrence Catchpole |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Sarah Catchpole |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Andrew Chalkley |
M50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Claire Chapman |
W40 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Kate Christian |
W55 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Paul Clark |
M40 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Heather Clarke |
W45 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
tba | Tim Clarke |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Pags Claudianos |
W40 |
St Neots Riverside Runners | GBR |
tba | Brian Clements |
M60 |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | Joanna Coates |
WSEN |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Rachel Conroy |
W40 |
Baslow nights | GBR |
tba | Ali Cooper |
W55 |
St Neots Riverside Runners | GBR |
tba | Steven Corden |
M40 |
Staffs Moorlands AC | GBR |
tba | Neil Corker |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Kate Coulson |
WSEN |
Wootton road runners | GBR |
tba | Caren Coverley |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Oliver Cox |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Lauren Coxon |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Fay Craig |
WSEN |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Louise Cranswick |
WSEN |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Debbie Crouch |
W50 |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers | GBR |
tba | Gordon Dalgarno |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Julie Dalgarno |
W45 |
Smiley Paces | GBR |
tba | Knight Darren |
M45 |
Chesapeake Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Alex Davis |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Davis |
M45 |
Barnsley Harriers | GBR |
tba | Angus Davison |
M50 |
Beeston AC | GBR |
tba | Varina Delrieu |
W40 |
Trail Running Association | GBR |
tba | Kerry Dent |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Tony Dent |
M60 |
Tideswell Running Club | GBR |
tba | Kirsty Denton |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Rebecca Devenport |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Colette Dewhurst |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Carl Dixon |
M50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Elliot Dodson |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | John Downing |
M65 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Becky Drake |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Kirsty Duggins |
W45 |
Elswick Harriers | GBR |
tba | Richard Duggins |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Richard Eastall |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Nicola Edmonds |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | John Edwards |
M45 |
Southend On Sea AC | GBR |
tba | Tony Ellis |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Elwis |
M55 |
Matlock Athletic Club | GBR |
tba | Paul Emerson |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Linda Evans |
W65 |
Holme Pierrepont RC | GBR |
tba | Nicky Evans |
W40 |
Non specified | GBR |
tba | John Exley |
M55 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Ben Fairey |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Mary Fairman |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Susan Fidment |
W50 |
None | GBR |
tba | David Ford |
M70 |
New Eltham Joggers | GBR |
tba | Debbie Forster |
W45 |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Donald Foster |
M65 |
| GBR |
tba | Joanne Foster |
W50 |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Sinead Fox |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Shelagh Freeman |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Madeline Froment |
WSEN |
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Bob Fuller |
M55 |
Northampton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Louise Fuller |
W50 |
Northampton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Collette Gains |
WSEN |
Lucy locket loves | GBR |
tba | Ash Gardiner |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Tony Gardiner |
M45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Victoria Gardiner |
W45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Michael Gittings |
M40 |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Paul Glaister |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Jo Gordon |
W40 |
Wooton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | James Gough |
MSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
tba | Julie Gough |
W60 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Anna Gould |
W40 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Andy Gray |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Jo Green |
W45 |
Dronfield Diamonds | GBR |
tba | Suzanne Greenhalgh |
W40 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Paul Greenwood |
M50 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Clive Greyson |
M50 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Dan Griffiths |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Donna Hackleton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Sharon Haigh |
W45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Jayne Hallford |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Carrie Hancock |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Kathryn Harper |
WSEN |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers | GBR |
tba | Catherine Harris |
W40 |
Marple Runners | GBR |
tba | Matt Harris |
M40 |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | Ruth Harris |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Matthew Hartley |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Rachel Hathaway |
W45 |
Wirksworth Running Club | GBR |
tba | Nicky Hatton |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Fiona Hawkins |
WSEN |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | Robert Hayler |
M75 |
Pewsey Vale R C | GBR |
tba | Daniel Hayward |
MU23 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Mark Hazelton |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Jon Heathfield |
M55 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners | GBR |
tba | David Hemingway |
M60 |
Rising Brook Runners | GBR |
tba | Mark Hewitt |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Alison Higgins |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Andrew Highton |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Colin Hill |
MSEN |
Manchester Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Elizabeth Hill |
W40 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Kat Hilton |
W45 |
Danum Harriers | GBR |
tba | Nick Hilton |
M50 |
Bournville Harriers | GBR |
tba | Kirstie Hingley |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Philip Hitchings |
M70 |
Staffs Moorlands AC | GBR |
tba | Caroline Hodgkinson |
W45 |
Notts Womens Runners | GBR |
tba | Peter Hodgson |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Nick Holland |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | ENG |
tba | Tanya Holmes |
W45 |
AAJ | GBR |
tba | Juliette Howard |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Lynn Howard |
W40 |
Bollington Harriers | GBR |
tba | Yvonne Howitt |
W45 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Jane Hubbuck |
W45 |
Run Mummy Run | GBR |
tba | Rebecca Illingworth |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | James Isherwood |
M45 |
Beeston AC | GBR |
tba | Susan Jackson |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Ray Jeacock |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | Tina Jeffery |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Tony Jeffs |
M55 |
Midland Masters AC | GBR |
tba | Edward Johnson-Kolb |
MSEN |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Helen Johnson-Kolb |
WSEN |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Dave Jones |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Nicola Jones |
W45 |
Riverside Runners St Neots | GBR |
tba | Samantha Jones |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Steven Jones |
M50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Helen Jones-Crofts |
W45 |
Barnsley AC | GBR |
tba | George Kataria |
M50 |
Sinfin RC | GBR |
tba | Rebecca Keating |
WSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
tba | Alan Kennedy |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Katherine Kenyon |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | James Kerr |
MSEN |
N/A | GBR |
tba | Bob King |
M45 |
Wirksworth R C | GBR |
tba | Simon Kingdon |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Juergen Klein |
M55 |
None | GBR |
tba | Katherine Knight |
W45 |
Mansfield Harriers | GBR |
tba | Joanna Krol |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Dave Laird |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Helen Lanfear |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Adam Lathbury |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Ben Lathbury |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Phil Law |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Andrea Lawless |
W45 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Deborah Leask |
W50 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Garry Leask |
M45 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Cath Lee |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Eleanor Leighfield |
WSEN |
. | GBR |
tba | John Leivers |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Antony Lester |
M40 |
Matlock | GBR |
tba | Tamara Lester |
W40 |
Disley Runners | GBR |
tba | Ryan Lewis |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Tracey Love |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Mel Loyeau |
W50 |
Woodthorpe Huffers & puffers | GBR |
tba | Rowan Luck |
W40 |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers | GBR |
tba | Stuart Lynch |
M40 |
NDRC | GBR |
tba | Andy MacAlister |
M50 |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Lisa Malloy |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Philip Margett |
M55 |
Chesapeake Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Natalie Marlow |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Adelle Marsden |
W40 |
Kimberworth striders | GBR |
tba | Heather Marsden |
W50 |
Tideswell Running Club | GBR |
tba | Jennifer Marsh |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Helen Marshall |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Nicola Marshall |
WSEN |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Harvey Martin |
MU23 |
Ripley Runnib Club | GBR |
tba | Stephen Mason |
M40 |
Beeston AC | GBR |
tba | Paul Matthews |
M45 |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Charlie Mays |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Rachael Mayston |
W45 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
tba | Helen McArthur |
W55 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Jo Mccarthy |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Sarah Mccarthy |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Conall McGleenan |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Joe Mcmahon |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | Gerry Mee |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Jacqueline Mildred |
W40 |
Unaffiliated | GBR |
tba | Sarah Miles |
W40 |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | David Miller |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Claire Mills |
W40 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | James Mirberry |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Helen Morley |
W40 |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Jenna Mosley |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Calvin Moss |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Antony Motley |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Aburn Naomi |
WSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Alison Newall |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Paula Newton |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Leigh Nobes |
M40 |
Reepham Runners | GBR |
tba | Matthew Nutt |
M50 |
Formula One Circuit Crew | GBR |
tba | Dave Onion |
M75 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Angela Owen |
W40 |
North Derbyshire Running Club | GBR |
tba | Nicky Owen |
W45 |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Julie Page |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Richard Partridge |
M55 |
Wycombe GOM | GBR |
tba | Greg Pearson |
M40 |
Reepham Runners | GBR |
tba | Caroline Pepin |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Jacob Perkins |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Rachel Perry |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Christopher Pinson-Bradley |
M45 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Andrew Powell |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Georgina Powell |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | David Poynton |
M45 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | David Pruszak |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Alison Pye |
WSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | David Qualter |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Luisa Rabanal |
WSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
tba | Paul Raffo |
M45 |
Killamarsh Kestrels | GBR |
tba | Clare Revell |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Matthew Rhodes |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Emma Richards |
W40 |
Maltby RC | GBR |
tba | Celia Richardson |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Jonathan Rist |
M45 |
Steel City Striders RC | GBR |
tba | Nigel Roberts |
M45 |
Rugby & Northampton AC | GBR |
tba | Claire Robinson |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Adele Roden |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Laura Rogers |
W40 |
Bollington harriers | GBR |
tba | Dermot Rooney |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Dean Rose |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Annie Round |
WU19 |
| GBR |
tba | Tanya Rountree |
W45 |
Wirksworth Running Club | GBR |
tba | Louise Rowley |
W40 |
Belper Harriers | GBR |
tba | Craig Royston |
M45 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
tba | Richard Ryan |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Ana Sagra Martinez |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Hayes Samantha |
W45 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Catherine Sampson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | David Sampson |
M65 |
| GBR |
tba | Ruth Sampson |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Alexandra Savage |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Jessica Scully |
W40 |
Holme Pierrepont | GBR |
tba | John Sellers |
M55 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Karen Shakespeare |
W45 |
Northampton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Katie Sharman |
WSEN |
Kingstone runners barnsley | GBR |
tba | Gary Shaw |
M50 |
KINGSTONE RUNNERS | GBR |
tba | Lindsey Shaw |
W40 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Debbie Sherman |
W40 |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Paul Shier |
MSEN |
Swinton RC | GBR |
tba | Leonie Shipley |
WSEN |
Chesapeake Road Runners | GBR |
tba | John Simpson |
M50 |
None | GBR |
tba | Angie Slater |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Adam Smith |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Alex Smith |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Daniel Smith |
MSEN |
Derwent Runners (Derby) | GBR |
tba | Michael Smith |
M60 |
Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers | GBR |
tba | Nikki Smith |
W40 |
Dronfield Diamonds | GBR |
tba | Oskar Smith |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Steve Smith |
M60 |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Zoe Smith |
WSEN |
Belper Harriers | ENG |
tba | David Spencer |
M55 |
Belper 10:20 | GBR |
tba | Kevin Spencer |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | Sharon Spibey |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Tatyana Spiers |
W55 |
Notts Women Runners | GBR |
tba | Ian Spriggs |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Keith Spriggs |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Marcus Stanier |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Graham Steele |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Stewart |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Ric Stewart |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Julie Stone |
W55 |
| GBR |
tba | Matt Surgey |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Ian Sutcliffe |
M55 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
tba | Adele Sweeney |
WSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Tom Sweeney |
MSEN |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Catherine Sykes |
W45 |
Unaffiliated | GBR |
tba | Louise Taylor |
W45 |
Kimberworth Striders | GBR |
tba | Craig Tennick |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Gareth Thomas |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Nikki Thompson |
W40 |
Unattached | GBR |
tba | Paul Thompson |
M50 |
Redhill Runners | GBR |
tba | Will Throssel |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Mark Tomlinson |
M55 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Joanne Torr |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Kate Travis |
W40 |
Solemates | GBR |
tba | Jenny Tromans |
WSEN |
UK Mudd Queens | GBR |
tba | Ian Trowell |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | Lynn Trowell |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Isobel Tucker |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Julia Tucker |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Jeremy Twaite |
M55 |
Wycombe GOM | GBR |
tba | David Unsworth |
M45 |
MATLOCk AC | GBR |
tba | Ebony Upton |
WU23 |
| GBR |
tba | Sarah Uttley |
W40 |
Steel City Striders RC | GBR |
tba | Paul Vos |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Gill Wain |
W40 |
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC | GBR |
tba | Anna Waite |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Paul John Walker |
M60 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
tba | Dawn Walton |
W40 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Ian Walton |
M50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Rachel Wanford |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Simon Ward |
M55 |
Tideswell RC | GBR |
tba | Abi Waterfall |
W40 |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Deborah Watkins |
W50 |
Team Derby Runner | GBR |
tba | David Watson |
M50 |
North Derbyshire RC | GBR |
tba | Patrick Watson |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | Shaun Webb |
M40 |
Reepham Runners | GBR |
tba | Jackie Welburn |
WSEN |
Beeston AC | GBR |
tba | Jane Wheatley |
W50 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Richard Wheatley |
M50 |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Katy White |
W40 |
Touch Run Club | GBR |
tba | Kate Whittaker |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | Stephen Wicks |
M50 |
Wingerworth Wobblers | GBR |
tba | Caroline Wight |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Fiona Wilde |
W50 |
None | GBR |
tba | Louise Wilde |
W50 |
None | GBR |
tba | Daniel Wilkes |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Claire Wilkinson |
W40 |
Kingstone runners | GBR |
tba | Pamela Williams |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Julia Williamson |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Nicola Willis |
WSEN |
Sneyd Striders | GBR |
tba | Ben Wilson |
MSEN |
Redhill Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Molly Wilson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | Adam Windmill |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Lynn Windmill |
W45 |
Chesapeake Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Christine Wood |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | Elaine Wood |
W60 |
Sandbach Striders | GBR |
tba | Matthew Wood |
M60 |
Sandbach Striders | GBR |
tba | Michael Wood |
M65 |
Wootton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | Ricky Wood |
MSEN |
Matlock AC | GBR |
tba | Thomas Woodhouse |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | Alison Woodrow |
W50 |
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers | GBR |
tba | Simon Woods |
M50 |
None | GBR |
tba | Sarah Woolley |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | Nick Wright |
M45 |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | GBR |
tba | Tracy Wright |
W50 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Mark Yates |
M45 |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley | GBR |
tba | Raymond Zahra |
M70 |
Unaffiliated | GBR |
|