Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=215, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 May 2019


Wave start time preference

Very Early (ve) = 09:00 wave start
Early (e) = 09:05 wave start
Late (l) = 09:10 wave start
Very Late (vl) = 09:15 wave start

Use the Amend Entry link below to change your preference. If you have no preference then the organiser will select a wave for you.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
3 Peaks (215)
1Steve CullifordM50Lonely Goat Running Club GBRtba(l)
2Adam StaffordMSENWeston Athletic ClubGBRtba(l)
3Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
8Melanie LewcockW40Weston ACGBRtba(e)
9Kate WilsonWSENWeston Athletic ClubGBRtba(e)
10Jessica PreenWSENWeston ACGBRtba(e)
11Tracey DyerW50Weston ACGBRtba(e)
12Suzannah DyerW45Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba(e)
14Richard BreakspearMSENUnattached GBRtba(ve)
15Alan EveryM50ENGtba(ve)
16Christopher MilesMSENGBRtba(l)
18Seema SrivastavaW40GBRtba(ve)
19Carole TaylorW40Tewkesbury Lady RunnersGBRtba(vl)
20Geoff HillM50GBRtba(e)
21Vanessa HawkinsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
22Lorraine SmithW50Weston AthletcGBRtba(e)
24Helen McDiarmidW45GBRtba(e)
25Hannah GordonWSENGBRtba(ve)
26David KooymanMSENGBRtba(l)
27*Nick StoneM40GBRtba(ve)
29*Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBRtba(ve)
31Jason DayMSENGBRtba(vl)
32Ben MossMSENGBRtba(l)
33Joanna PriceW40Southville running clubGBRtba(l)
34Thomas DaltonMU19GBRtba(e)
36Catherine LanyonWU23North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
37*Steve ReynoldsM50UKrunchat Running ClubGBRtba(e)
38*Rachael EllardW40Southville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
39Keith McAndrewM50MudstacleGBRtba(ve)
40*Annabelle WescottW45GBRtba(ve)
41*Kevin BeardM40GBRtba(ve)
42Matt SmithMSENGBRtba(l)
43*Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBRtba(ve)
44*John FrancksenM55Hogweed TrottersGBRtba(e)
48Sarah KingW45GBRtba(e)
49Doug CloadM40GBRtba(ve)
50Andrew ProcterM40GBRtba(l)
51Mike LeighM75GBRtba(e)
52Michael FoggMSENGBRtba(vl)
53Tania HartW55GBRtba(vl)
54William SpracklenM50GBRtba(vl)
55Jason TinleyMSENGBRtba(ve)
56Paul EvansMSENGBRtba(ve)
57James CrabbeM40GBRtba(l)
58Nicola CrabbeW40GBRtba(l)
59Katy CarswellWSENGBRtba(l)
60Liza AndersonW45GBRtba(e)
61Sarah SmithW45GBRtba(ve)
62*Rosie BeresfordWSENGBRtba(e)
63Kelly CotterW40GBRtba(e)
65Helen RossWSENGBRtba(e)
66Jenny O'BrienWSENGBRtba(l)
67Jan SeftonW45GBRtba(e)
68Ian RoddM45Westfield TT GBRtba(l)
69Shelley GumbletonW40WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(l)
70Terence WallM45GBRtba(l)
71Steven MillerM45WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(l)
72Becky LongW45GBRtba(e)
75Tracy WardW45Bitton Road Runners GBRtba(ve)
77*William MooreMSENGBRtba(ve)
78*Andrew BlackerM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
79*Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBRtba(ve)
80Ali NewmanMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
87Denise GoochW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
88Olly PriestMSENCivil Service Runners & RidersGBRtba(e)
89David WilsonM50Rincon RunnersGBRtba(l)
90Mark DennisMSENMetropolitan Police ACGBRtba(e)
91Sharon DavisW40Hucclecote harriersGBRtba(vl)
92Dez ThompsonM45Hucclecote harriersGBRtba(vl)
93Helen BallW50Clevedon ACGBRtba(e)
94Barbara ChanW50GBRtba(e)
95Barry KnowlesM50GBRtba(e)
97Sharon JonesW45GBRtba(e)
98Tracey WadsworthW50Dewsbury Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
99*Jordan EvansMSENGBRtba(vl)
100Jon WestlakeM40GBRtba(ve)
101Adam JonesM40GBRtba(ve)
102Helen PalfreyW45GBRtba(e)
103Ian StrakerM40Dewsbury Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
104Henry OrnaMSENThornbury RCGBRtba(e)
105Richard HunsleyMSENGBRtba(e)
108Jenny JenkinsW40GBRtba(e)
109*Andrea GoudeW45PAC TriGBRtba(ve)
110Philip MitchellM50GBRtba(e)
111Oliver MitchellMU23GBRtba(e)
112Teresa OakesW55Southville RCGBRtba(ve)
113Gonzalo PastorMSENESPtba(ve)
114Rachel HarrisWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
115David SorisiMSENGBRtba(ve)
116Justin GarrettMSENGBRtba(ve)
117Diane PeaseW60GBRtba(ve)
118John PirouetMSENGBRtba(ve)
119Donna ChiversWSENGBRtba(vl)
120Andy StephenM40GBRtba(vl)
121James WottonMSENWeston Athletic Club GBRtba(ve)
122Lucy AveryW40Weston ACGBRtba(ve)
123Lee FrancisM40WACGBRtba(ve)
124Georgina EvansW45GBRtba(e)
126Terry SmithMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(l)
127Caroline LambertW45GBRtba(vl)
128Gary LambertM50GBRtba(vl)
129Laura PeaseWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)
130Ian HattamM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba(vl)
131Chris LoachM40Weston ACGBRtba(e)
132Adam LaneMSENWACGBRtba(e)
133Lucinda WillsonW45GBRtba(ve)
134Kate YoungWSENGBRtba(ve)
135Ben HockridgeMSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba(ve)
136Debs Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
137Jonathan RandallMSENGBRtba(ve)
138Chris BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
139Kevin BaleMSENWeston ACGBRtba(ve)
140Jon BrockMSENWeston ACGBRtba(ve)
141Toby NormanMU23Weston ACGBRtba(ve)
143David ShattockM55Southville RCGBRtba(ve)
145Vikki CarterW40Town & Country HarriersGBRtba(vl)
146Neil TagueM40Town & Country HarriersGBRtba(vl)
147Lucy BirdW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
148Duncan WhiteM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(ve)
149Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
150Beccy TarlingW45Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
151Valerie VinceW40Southville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
152Ilana WigfieldW50Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
153Sevim SangwellW45Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
154Danica PriestWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba(vl)
155Claire BedfordW40GBRtba(e)
156Shona BuchananWSENGBRtba(ve)
157Louise SmithW45GBRtba(e)
158Russell CahillM45GBRtba(vl)
159Clem TeagleMSENGBRtba(e)
160Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKENGtba(e)
161Tristam PopeM50#tts #dbsGBRtba(e)
162Liam ScottMSENGBRtba(vl)
163Andrew RockeMSENGBRtba(vl)
164Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(ve)
165Kate BeeversW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba(vl)
166Pip BoyeW50Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba(l)
167Marc SimonM40GBRtba(ve)
168Catherine WhiteW40GBRtba(e)
169Angus JamesMU23GBRtba(e)
170Annabelle SpinneyW40Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba(l)
171Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
172Lucy DymondW40This Mum RunsGBRtba(e)
173*Chuck KnightMSENGBRtba(e)
174*Matthew CooperM40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
175*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
176*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(l)
177*Kirsty BarrettWSENLonely Goat RCGBRtba(e)
178Katie Turner-ClarkeWSENGBRtba(ve)
179Victoria DonaldWSENGBRtba(ve)
180Carly SmithWSENGBRtba(ve)
181Samuel BellMSENWhite Horse HarriersGBRtba(vl)
182Helen JonesW40Kingswood tri clubGBRtba(ve)
183Andrew QuintonM40GBRtba(vl)
184Judy MouleW45Cullompton CrawlersGBRtba(ve)
185Richard MouleM45Cullompton CrawlersGBRtba(ve)
186Annika DavidsonW40Corsham RCGBRtba(e)
187Marzena StrzalkowskaWSENCullompton Crawlers GBRtba(ve)
188Duncan BrettMSENGBRtba(e)
189Ian ShoplandMSENGBRtba(ve)
190David WinksM45GBRtba(vl)
191Ciaran DarcyM45GBRtba(vl)
192Sam HawkinsM40Weston ACGBRtba(e)
193Stephen EmeryMSENGBRtba(e)
194Daniel JacksonMSENGBRtba(vl)
195Alice GardnerWSENChew Valley SnailsGBRtba(l)
196Damian Boreham M45Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba(l)
197Jeff SeatterM40GBRtba(vl)
198Duncan EdwardsM40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(vl)
199Scott Alexander-BownMSENGBRtba(ve)
200Sally TrusslerWSENGBRtba(e)
201Jo Johnson-TaylorWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
202Storm HaywardWSENTeam Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
203Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba(e)
204Steve ProbertM45GBRtba(l)
205Alice HorwoodWSENGBRtba(e)
206Andrew HickmanM40GBRtba(ve)
207*Dan BartlettMSENGBRtba(ve)
208Jo HarrisW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
209Irina TatarinovaWSENMatison Runners ClubGBRtba(vl)
210Claire PerryW40GBRtba(e)
211Maria SageW40GBRtba(e)
212James BeasleyM40GBRtba(ve)
213Jason NashMSENSomer ACGBRtba(ve)
214Stuart HillM40GBRtba(ve)
215Gerry MetcalfeW45GBRtba(e)
216Simon RowbottomM60Yeovil Town RRCGBRtba(l)
217Nikki GuiverW50Yeovil Town RRCGBRtba(l)
218Ed RimmellM40GBRtba(e)
219*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBRtba(vl)
220Ian BerryMSENGBRtba(ve)
221Peter RoweM45Haldon Trail RunnersGBRtba(vl)
222Tom BullivantMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(ve)
223Pete GillespieM45Weston ACGBRtba(ve)
224Julia FrearsonW40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba(vl)
225Rhian RogersW40GBRtba(ve)
226Sarah HindW45Weston ACGBRtba(ve)
227Andrea CeccoliniM50Dulwich Runners ACGBRtba(vl)
228Christina DimitrovWSENDulwich Runners ACGBRtba(vl)
229Pete NicholsMSENGBRtba(ve)
230Cameron SlaterMU23Weston ACGBRtba(ve)
231Julian BuddM50Cullompton CrawlersGBRtba(ve)
232Mark MatthewsM45UKRunchatGBRtba(vl)
233Jonathan GledsonM50Town and Country HarriersGBRtba(e)
234Christine IrelandW40GBRtba(l)
235Matt JuppMSENGBRtba(l)
236Carrie EichstedtWSENSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUBGBRtba(e)
237David BrownMSENGBRtba(l)
238Neal MathiasM50GBRtba(ve)
239Mark LloydMSENGBRtba(ve)
240Chris HindM50GBRtba(ve)
241Peter SubaM45Wessex Orienteering ClubGBRtba(l)
242Sarah PykeW50GBRtba(e)
243Sophie PykeWU19GBRtba(e)
244Steven RobbinsMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd