Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon Trail 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=311, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 February 2019


Start Time Preference - You will be allocated a start time as follows:

(e) = Early = 10:00
(m) = Middle = 10:05
(l) = Late = 10:10

Entrants that have no preference will be allocated to the balance the load.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (311)
1Sheena RobinsonWSENEmerson's green running clubGBRtba(l)
2*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
3Matthew Ferris-hallMSENGBRtba(m)
4Daniel HurleyMSENLichfield RCGBRtba(e)
5Laura DrakeWSENGBRtba(l)
6Conor EvansMSENGBRtba(e)
7Chris TellerMSENGBRtba(l)
8Lauren PoulterWSENGBRtba(l)
9Danielle ThomasWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(m)
10Rachel StoneWSENGBRtba(m)
12Sarah HartW50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(m)
13Jen ForsterWSENGBRtba(l)
14Rachel MepstedWSENGBRtba(l)
15Natalie RivansWSENGBRtba(e)
16Helen EmbletonWSENGBRtba(e)
17Iain WilsonMSENGBRtba(e)
18Polly ChadwickW40GBRtba(l)
19Leanne ThomasWSENGBRtba(e)
20Sophie RedicanW40GBRtba(l)
21Daniel HaighwayMSENGBRtba(m)
22Felicia HaighwayW50GBRtba(m)
23Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGymGBRtba(m)
24Stuart AnsteadM45NailseaGBRtba(e)
25Richard BlytheMSENGBRtba(m)
26*Richard BreakspearMSENGBRtba(e)
27Gareth ShawMSENGBRtba(m)
28Lucy TheobaldWSENGBRtba(m)
29Sam GayMSENGBRtba(m)
30Fiona JacobWSENGBRtba(l)
31Alastair MartinM55GBRtba(l)
33Charlotte TaylorWSENDursley & District ACGBRtba(m)
34Jack KellyMSENGBRtba(l)
35Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBRtba(m)
36Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba(e)
37Sarah RiccoWSENGBRtba(l)
38Nicky MullerWSENGBRtba(l)
39Rowland GealerM50GBRtba(l)
40Jenny PearceW40GBRtba(l)
41*Lee BurrowsM45GBRtba(e)
42*Emma BurrowsW45GBRtba(e)
44Hannah RogersWSENGBRtba(l)
45Wayne GregoryM45GBRtba(m)
46Simon DunkM65VCACGBRtba(m)
47Tanya Baker-GillW50Nailsea RCGBRtba(e)
48Tom DeanMSENGBRtba(l)
49Theresa GoldstoneW50Nailsea RCGBRtba(e)
50*Simon ShellardMSENGBRtba(l)
51*Emma CockramW40GBRtba(e)
52*Craig SuttonM40GBRtba(l)
53Tony InsullM55Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba(e)
54Neil MerrefieldM45GBRtba(e)
55Genevieve Merrefield W45GBRtba(e)
56Sarah WatkinsWSENGBRtba(m)
57Alun WatkinsMSENGBRtba(m)
58Simon CarobeneMSENGBRtba(e)
59Gill AtwillW60Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba(m)
60Joe ThompsonMSENGBRtba(l)
61Tom CurtisMSENGBRtba(l)
62Paul ThurlowM50GBRtba(l)
63Clare JordanW45Nailsea RCGBRtba(l)
64*Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba(m)
65Aislinn DrewWSENGBRtba(m)
66Aidan MiskellyM55GBRtba(m)
67*Andrea DamsW45GBRtba(m)
68Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
69Lynsey MilesW40Staple HIll RunnersGBRtba(e)
71*Helen PetfordW45GBRtba(m)
72Alan EveryM50GBRtba(e)
73Nicolette UsherW40Stanbridge FliersGBRtba(l)
76Tom HillMSENGBRtba(l)
78Kate OstrowskiW50Nailsea RCGBRtba(l)
79Lesley EvansW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(m)
80Debbie PearceW50Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(m)
81Christopher McGuinnessMSENGBRtba(m)
82Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBRtba(m)
83Josh Anderson-JonesMSENGBRtba(m)
84Lewis PearsonMSENGBRtba(m)
85Richard ChappelleMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba(e)
86Nina HarrisWSENGBRtba(l)
87Adam ClothierM45GBRtba(l)
88Fran GoltonWSENGBRtba(l)
89Suzzanne WoodWSENGBRtba(m)
90Chris PughM40GBRtba(m)
91Ellie ForemanWSENGBRtba(l)
92Thomas WilliamsMSENGBRtba(l)
93Colin FallaM65Quantock HarriersGBRtba(m)
94Danielle HuntWU23GBRtba(m)
95*Richard JonesMSENEmersons Green RCGBRtba(e)
96Adam HarrisMSENGBRtba(m)
97Shonogh PilgrimW45GBRtba(l)
98Emma WilkesW45GBRtba(l)
99Rebecca TaylorWSENGBRtba(l)
100*Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
102Lucy DavidsonWSENBicester Triathlon ClubGBRtba(e)
103James KirraneMSENENGtba(e)
104Melissa LarkinWSENGBRtba(m)
105Martin FeigheryM45GBRtba(m)
106Lance BellersM55Brighton PhoenixGBRtba(e)
107Eve BellersWU23GBRtba(m)
108Sarah-Jane SmithWSENGBRtba(m)
109James KirkM50GBRtba(m)
110Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(m)
111Taylor WilliamsWSENGBRtba(m)
112Eszter Vincent GeriWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(m)
113Rebecca ChinnickWSENStroud & District ACGBRtba(m)
114Ruth StylesW40GBRtba(l)
115Elly O'BrienWSENGBRtba(l)
116Conor O'BrienMSENGBRtba(l)
117Ruth RobinsonW50GBRtba(l)
118Marea BrownW50GBRtba(l)
119Stuart WrightM45GBRtba(e)
120Jenny O'BrienWSENGBRtba(l)
121Ross LawsonMSENGBRtba(m)
122Matthew ClancyMU23GBRtba(e)
123Daniel WoodlandMSENGBRtba(e)
124Michael StanleyM60Team Bath ACGBRtba(m)
125Emma PenneyW45This Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
126Richard LordM40GBRtba(l)
127Dan LombardMSENGBRtba(l)
128Robbie McGregorMSENRun Dem CrewGBRtba(e)
129Aaron SuttonMU23GBRtba(e)
131Alan ReynoldsM45GBRtba(e)
132Corrin BramleyW40GBRtba(l)
133Luisa WinderWSENGBRtba(l)
134Jane GoddardW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba(l)
135Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBRtba(m)
136Kay WellerWSENGBRtba(l)
137Jenny SlaughterWSENGBRtba(l)
138Dan SmithMSENGBRtba(l)
140Dani BarnesWSENGBRtba(e)
141Steve StrelletM40GBRtba(l)
142Penny RogersW60GBRtba(l)
143Jim WemyssM50 NailseaGBRtba(e)
144Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
145David CarterM40GBRtba(m)
146Melanie CarterWSENGBRtba(m)
147Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(e)
148Damian LuscombeM40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba(e)
149Tudor HopkinsM40GBRtba(e)
150Andrew TrippMSENGBRtba(m)
151Terri LingardWSENGBRtba(e)
152Ian HalesMSENGBRtba(e)
153Anna WillcoxW40GBRtba(m)
154Jen HaleWSENGBRtba(m)
155Claire FennellWSENSomer ACGBRtba(m)
156Guy HolbrowM50GBRtba(e)
157Steve JonesMSENGBRtba(e)
158Becky JonesWSENGBRtba(e)
159Andrew WarrM50GBRtba(l)
160Andrea JennW45Nailsea RCGBRtba(m)
161Emma TaylorW40GBRtba(m)
162Come TisserandMU23GBRtba(e)
163Herve TisserandM50GBRtba(e)
164Gautier TisserandMU23GBRtba(e)
165Alexandre TisserandMU23GBRtba(e)
166John FoxM60GBRtba(e)
167Paul BrienM40GBRtba(m)
168Emma WrightW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(m)
169Jonathan WrightM45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(m)
170Stephanie ProbetsWSENGBRtba(l)
171Kevin ColeM45Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(m)
172Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(l)
173Toby WellsMSENGBRtba(e)
174Melanie SteeleWSENCollett Park Dark RunnersGBRtba(l)
175*Hayley OllisWSENGBRtba(e)
176*Jasmine OllisWU15GBRtba(e)
177Ashley BrewMSENGBRtba(m)
178Neil KellyMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba(e)
179Piotr KalinowskiMSENDyrektor ZyciaGBRtba(m)
180Kevin WilliamsMSENKevin WilliamsGBRtba(l)
181Philip MurdenMSENKevin WilliamsGBRtba(l)
182Charles MaysMSENGBRtba(l)
183Jeremy VianMSENNondGBRtba(m)
184Karen AlgateWSENStanbridge Fliers GBRtba(m)
185Emma MarchantWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba(m)
186Larisa GreenW45GBRtba(l)
187Kelvin PeardM55GBRtba(m)
188Michelle GilsonW50GBRtba(m)
189Gemma AbbottWSENGBRtba(e)
190Lee CradockM40Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(e)
191Lydia KnightWSENGBRtba(m)
192Catherine ColeW45Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(m)
193Kathryn HamiltonWSENGBRtba(m)
194Lisa ThomasWSENGBRtba(m)
195Sophie BirtlesWU23Bristol UniGBRtba(e)
196John BrownM45OCR wrongens GBRtba(m)
197*Melanie BoxWSENGBRtba(l)
198Ian RimmerM60GBRtba(l)
199Eva Mae BrazilWU23GBRtba(e)
200Elaine GrahamW55GBRtba(m)
201Marc MayMSENGBRtba(l)
202Rachael CrosbieW40GBRtba(m)
203Lea GlaubigWU23GBRtba(l)
204Mike DugganM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
205Lisa DugganW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
206Antje PipitoneWSENCalne SMaRTTGBRtba(e)
207Francesco PipitoneM45Calne SMaRTTGBRtba(e)
208Justin MignaudM40GBRtba(m)
209Milly StowellW50Nailsea RCGBRtba(e)
210Donna WarrW45GBRtba(l)
211*Andrew BlackerM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
212*Adele TidballW45Sole SistersGBRtba(l)
213Helen Roberts Mojsak MojsakWSENGBRtba(l)
214Natalie EadesWSENEmersons Green Running clubGBRtba(l)
215Neil TysonM40GBRtba(m)
216Dan GordonMSENGBRtba(e)
217Ben GordonMSENGBRtba(e)
218Amy WhitingWSENGBRtba(e)
219*Helen WebsterW40GBRtba(m)
220Michael O'DonnellM40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
221Sean LeadbeaterMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon GBRtba(e)
222*David BrownMSENGBRtba(l)
223*Justin GarrettMSENGBRtba(e)
224Paul DennettM40GBRtba(l)
225Rob KeitchMSENActive soul GBRtba(l)
226Darren GillardMSENGBRtba(l)
227Liam BakerM40GBRtba(m)
228Maria BarnesW40GBRtba(l)
229*Julie RileyW40GBRtba(m)
230*Matthew RileyM45GBRtba(m)
231*Gonzalo PastorMSENGBRtba(e)
232*David SorisiMSENGBRtba(e)
233Rhys PillingMSENGBRtba(e)
234Sarah SmithWSENNorth Somerset ACGBRtba(e)
235Ruth FieldWSENGBRtba(e)
236Jess FrancisWSENTaunton Running ClubGBRtba(e)
237John TaylorMSENGBRtba(e)
238Russ MillwardM50Emersons Green GBRtba(m)
239Mike LowM40GBRtba(e)
240Paul Evans MSENGBRtba(e)
242Alexander KingtonMSENSutton RunnersGBRtba(l)
243Christine MillardWSENGBRtba(e)
244Kathryn BridgfordWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(m)
245Sarah HartWSENFitquestGBRtba(l)
246*Helen WestWSENGBRtba(e)
247Emma DownieWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba(e)
248Luke GiffordM40GBRtba(l)
249Dora GlazerWSENGBRtba(l)
250Louise CallanW55GBRtba(l)
251Beverley TuckerW45GBRtba(e)
252Aline OffordW45GBRtba(e)
253Steve ChappelleM50GBRtba(e)
254*Jon BurrageMSENDBS Race TeamGBRtba(l)
255Georgina GlossopWU18Winscombe hockey clubGBRtba(m)
256Paul CassidyM40GBRtba(e)
257Kelly PhippsWSENGBRtba(l)
259Kelly PorterWSENGBRtba(l)
260Jacqui ArnottW50GBRtba(l)
261Henry OrnaMSENThornbury RCGBRtba(e)
262Laura OrnaWSENThornbury RCGBRtba(e)
263Eleanor WareWSENGBRtba(l)
264Rosalyn DeanW40TMRGBRtba(l)
266James NeillMSENGBRtba(l)
267Pip BradyW50PDFitnessGBRtba(m)
268Rachel JacksonW45GBRtba(m)
269Thomas AnnettsM40Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba(m)
270Tom KitchingM40GBRtba(e)
271Ben GaitM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)
272Vicki GaitW45Somer ACGBRtba(e)
273Kevin DaviesM50Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba(m)
274Al StewartM50GBRtba(l)
275Janet JenkinsW55GBRtba(e)
276Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBRtba(m)
277Rachel McEnteeW40Somer ACGBRtba(m)
278Kevin RickerbyM60Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
279*Louise TowlerWSENGBRtba(l)
280*Chuck KnightMSENGBRtba(m)
281*Matthew CooperM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(m)
282*Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym BristolGBRtba(e)
283*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(e)
284*Patricia SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat RCGBRtba(e)
285*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba(m)
286Masaki OsawaM45GBRtba(m)
288Bevan DickersonM45Nailsea RCGBRtba(e)
289Nicola ApplegateW45Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(l)
290Emma KaashoekW45GBRtba(l)
291Stephen McBrideM45GBRtba(l)
292Jo TerryW40Lonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba(m)
293*Andy BellM40GBRtba(m)
294*Christopher WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBRtba(m)
295*Karl MartinM50Cancerdo1GBRtba(m)
296*Miranda ArthurW45Southville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
297*Paul BurgessM70Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(m)
298Iain StuartM40GBRtba(e)
299Katharine AbbottW45Run4LifeGBRtba(l)
300Graham SleightholmeM40GBRtba(e)
301Anthony DukeMSENGBRtba(m)
302Tracy HillW40GBRtba(e)
303Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBRtba(e)
304Laura BurnettWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
305Richard SmithMSENCalne SMaRTTGBRtba(e)
306Oliver ClarkinMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba(m)
307Clare TimbrellW45GBRtba(l)
308Robert CytlauW65GBRtba(m)
309Sam KnightMSENGBRtba(m)
310Roisin QuinnWSENGBRtba(l)
311Adam CarterM40GBRtba(l)
312Margarita BrombergW45GBRtba(l)
313Sebastian BrombergMU23GBRtba(l)
314*Trisha KellyWSENGBRtba(m)
315Anja BradleyW45JMS Run Crew GBRtba(e)
316Claire GallagherWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba(m)
317Adam ButlerMSENGBRtba(e)
318Gemma HydeWSENPortishead R CGBRtba(l)
319Nic BrownlieWSENGBRtba(l)
320Michael ClevelyMSENBitton road runners GBRtba(m)
321Kirsty BarrettWSENLonely Goat RCGBRtba(e)
322Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBRtba(m)
323Paul ReadMSENGBRtba(e)
324*Tom MaxwellMSENThe Queen's Park RunnersGBRtba(m)
325Sharon SladeW40GBRtba(m)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd