Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Santa 10K / 5K / Fun Runs - Old Down Estate Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=78, Online=74%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (43)
60*Jemma ArscottWSENGBR
49Kate BalmanW40GBR
77Sarah BushellW45GBR
21Emma CockramW40NaGBR
36Leanne CrowleyWSENGBR
17Anja DaltonW45GBR
46Andrea DamsW45GBR
6Emma DaviesW40GBR
37Lisa DugganW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
38Mike DugganM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
65*Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
84Amy GibbsWSENGBR
85Evan GibbsM40GBR
44Laura GilyeatWSENNoneGBR
71Lindsey GouldWSENGBR
43Emma GreenWSENGBR
5*Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBR
66Andy HattersleyWSENGBR
55*Anne HewittW40GBR
64*Andrew HugginsMSENGBR
63*Bianca HugginsWSENGBR
56*Izabela KaczmarzW40GBR
54*Treasa KearneyW40GBR
58*Wojtek KorusMSENGBR
73Andy LeonardM50NoneGBR
74Jessica LeonardWU23NoneGBR
52Mel LloydM70GBR
48*Karen MarkusW40GBR
59*Carrie MasonW50GBR
57*Agnieszka MowinskaW40GBR
9Dan NobleMSENGBR
42Helen PetfordW45GBR
10Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
72Simon PontingM40GBR
41Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
32Sarah PughWSENGBR
45Callum TownsendMSENGBR
11Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
12Jude WardleW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
14*Kimberley Whalen-BlakeWSENGBR
62*Sabrina Whelan-BlakeWU23GBR
61*Tammy Whelan-BlakeWSENGBR
53Ceri WoottenW40GBR

5K (18)
75Debbie BillingsW40Wickwar WunnersGBR
76Hannah BillingsWU13Wickwar WunnersGBR
67Nicky BishopW40GBR
69Oliver BishopMU12GBR
13*Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
78Tabitha BushellWU15GBR
29Kimberly ClaytonWSENGBR
28Jack FreelandMU13N/AGBR
27Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
15Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBR
33Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
68James PodluznyMSENGBR
83*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
81Charlotte WoodwardWU14GBR
82Douglas Woodward MU13GBR
80Nick WoodwardM50GBR
79Rebecca WoodwardW50GBR
47Kirsty WyattWSENGBR

1K (9)
19Ben BodmanMU6N/AGBR
31Lara ClaytonWU7GBR
18Luther Dalton-DaleMU6GBR
23Amy Leigh JamesWU9NaGBR
22Cerys JamesWU11NaGBR
35Keegan O'ConnorMU6GBR
34Zoe O'ConnorWU10GBR
70Robyn PodluznyWU6GBR
39Laila WallaceWU7GBR

50m (under 5 only) (8)
1*Anastasia AndrewsWU4GBR
20Freddie BodmanMU3N/AGBR
30Henry ClaytonMU4GBR
24Ezmai CockramWU3NaGBR
16Elsie Milton WU5Unattached GBR
26*Oliver OxladeMU3GBR
25*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
40Isabelle WallaceWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd