Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brooksie's Bash 10 mile and 5 km Trail Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=236, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 May 2018


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Time
10 mile (224)
1*Amaris Alice NerysWSENShelton StridersGBRtba
2Vicki LaycockWSENGBRtba
3Darren lee HayesM40Ilkeston RCGBRtba
4Jo ButlerW50Hatton DartsGBRtba
5Rebecca WalkerW45Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
6Ellie EvansWU23South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
7Carl PattisonMSENGBRtba
8Nikki ReevesW40South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
9Nick KirklandM45Shelton StridersGBRtba
10Karen NewtonWSENShelton striders GBRtba
11Andrew BennettM50Hatton Darts GBRtba
12Rebecca TownsendW40Ilkeston RCGBRtba
13Paul HudsonM45GBRtba
14Joshua HudsonMU18GBRtba
15Catherine HudsonW45Washland Womens RunnersGBRtba
16John FinnM50Hatton DartsGBRtba
17Dennis HolmesM50Ripley RCGBRtba
18Richard MillwardM60Hatton Darts / Shelton StridersGBRtba
19Simone WardW40Ilkeston Running ClubGBRtba
20Kelvin TaylorM45South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
21Jessica BrooksWSENGBRtba
22Mark LambertM40Ilkeston Running ClubGBRtba
23John ReynoldsMSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
24Phil DawsM45Derby Triathlon ClubGBRtba
25Richard IliffeM45Ilkeston RCGBRtba
26Roger CobbM65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
27Peter HoldenM65Ilkeston Running ClubGBRtba
28Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton DartsGBRtba
29Lisa WrightWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
30Stuart LaurieMSENGBRtba
31David SearleMSENGBRtba
32Alison SearleWSENGBRtba
33Stuart ReevesM40South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
34Kate JohnstonW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
35Lucy Burrow PetfordW40GBRtba
36Fiona HawkinsWSENSinfin RCGBRtba
37Ian DavisM45Evesham Vale RCGBRtba
38Stephen ClewsM60Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
39Tim BentleyM55Shelton StridersGBRtba
40Helen FinnW55Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
41Roger OakeyM40GBRtba
42James ClaytonM40Wolds veterans rcGBRtba
43Yulia RavenhillW45Ilkeston RCGBRtba
44Kevin SmithM40GBRtba
45Jacqui HabgoodW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
46Rebecca MoultWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
47Richard HoweMSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
48Martyn RyanMSENGBRtba
49Julie TaylorW40Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
50Rachael BradleyW40Ilkeston RCGBRtba
51Fiona RoweW40Ripley RCGBRtba
52Ian PatheyjohnsM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
53Rachel GreatrixW45Formula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
54Tracey GriffithsW40Mickleover Running ClubGBRtba
55Bev BantonWSENGBRtba
56Jo ShakespeareW40GBRtba
57Samantha Bell-MinogueWSENIlkeston Running ClubGBRtba
58Ian ArcherM50South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
59Steve CookeM60Team DerbyGBRtba
60Diane MccallumW45GBRtba
61Janine ZablockiW40GBRtba
62Kerry WatsonW40GBRtba
65*Sam PearchMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
66David LunnM50South Derbyshire Road Runners ACGBRtba
67Julie CorbyW45Shelton StridersGBRtba
68Richard SwallowM40GBRtba
69Lucy BrookesW40GBRtba
72Lynsey HallW40Pershore Plum Plodders GBRtba
73Paul PhillipsM55Shelton StridersGBRtba
74Robert LaneM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
75Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
76Emma BrewsterWSENLittle eaton runners GBRtba
77Neil OliverM60Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
78Jo StevensW45Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
79Paul HudsonMSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
80Neil DickinsonM40SRG (Adelaide) AUStba
81Julie AllisonW50Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
82Jane SandersW45Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
83Joanne PaddockW45Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
84Jessica HarrisonW40Beeston ACGBRtba
85Mark ShanklandM45Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
86Charlotte HusseyWSENGBRtba
87Michelle RushbyW45Stainland Lions Running Club GBRtba
88Neil AdamsMSENDesford StridersGBRtba
89Linda MilnerW50Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
90*Sally CartwrightW40Shelton StridersGBRtba
91Ruth Kennedy-GreenW40Lichfield RCGBRtba
92Sonia ShortW45Lichfield RCGBRtba
93Yulia RavenhillW45Ilkeston RCGBRtba
94Richard RecordM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
95Karen BellW50Barrow RunnersGBRtba
96Chris TrzcinskiM55Barrow RunnersGBRtba
97Pete WisemanM60BARROW RUNNERSGBRtba
98Paul LeaneyM60Barrow RunnersGBRtba
99Jane FoulkesW45Shelton StridersGBRtba
100Andrew KinneyM50Harlow RCGBRtba
101David KeeganM70Shelton StridersGBRtba
102Sarah EdmondsW40Long Eaton RCGBRtba
103Paul KeighleyM60Lichfield Running ClubGBRtba
104Ness ReedW40Little Eaton RunnersGBRtba
105Alex TollM50Barrow RunnersGBRtba
106Lorraine TollW50Barrow RunnersGBRtba
107Ruth FordW40Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
108Daniel FordM40Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon ClubGBRtba
109Marie ConcannonW50Ashby ivanhoeGBRtba
110Charlotte SteerWSENGBRtba
111Brown JoyW50Beaumont RCGBRtba
112Laurie AkroydWSENHermitage HarriersGBRtba
113Clare HarveyW50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
114Lesley FletcherW50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
115Sonia BurnsWSENDerwent RGBRtba
116Rees JoeM40Rolls-Royce harriersGBRtba
117Tom EyreMSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
118Colin ArdronM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
119Margaret CowlingW65Shelton StridersGBRtba
120Mark FisherMSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
121Matthew CoxMSENGBRtba
122Lindsey AirWSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
123Tony EvansM60Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
124Alison ShearerW55South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
125Zoe SewterW40Hermitage Harriers RCGBRtba
126Tom WornMSENBarrow RunnersGBRtba
127Simon HarrisonMSENGBRtba
128Alan PercivalM50Mickleovver Running ClubGBRtba
129Matthew CeileyMSENGBRtba
130Frances HughesWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
131Jack BloorMSENGBRtba
132Steve BloorM55GBRtba
133Beth GreenWSENVegan RunnersGBRtba
134Jonathan StyneM45GBRtba
137Alan SaywellM45GBRtba
138Jane WinterW45Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
139Paul GloverM55South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
140Tracey GloverW45South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
143Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
144Stephen CresswellM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
145James SprayMSENSINFIN RCGBRtba
146Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin Running Club GBRtba
147Joseph MelbourneM45Team derby runnerGBRtba
148Roger WillisonM55Sinfin Running ClubGBRtba
149Jackie SmithW45Notts Women RunnersGBRtba
150Mark SmithM50Robin Hood runnersGBRtba
154Jonathan EvansMSENSinfin RCGBRtba
155Michael CollinsM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
156Sharon CollinsW45Sinfin RCGBRtba
157Nicholas RajM45Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
158Leigh HolmesM45Hatton Darts GBRtba
159Deb BoolerW50Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
160Brian WarnerM50Sinfin RCGBRtba
161Kate DonaldsonW45Notts Women RunnersGBRtba
162Chris PattisonM50Derbyshire DynamosGBRtba
163Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
164Kenny MaltonMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
165Simon OatesM45GBRtba
166Pamela WalkerW40GBRtba
167Paul WalkerM45GBRtba
168Rosie O'DohertyW50Derby Triathlon ClubGBRtba
169Samantha RichardsonWSENGBRtba
170Stewart InglisM55Halmer HarriersGBRtba
171Craig JohnsonM40GBRtba
172Caroline JohnsonW45GBRtba
173Dawn PearsonW55Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
174Roger BeavenM60Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
175Richard CornellM40GBRtba
176Helen AndrewsW55Shelton StridersGBRtba
177Anne KelsallW60Aldridge RCGBRtba
179Laura MccristalWSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
180Alison NunnW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
181Rebecca YatesWSENMickleover Running ClubGBRtba
182Elaine SteeleW50Mickleover Running ClubGBRtba
183Johan SonessonMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
184Karen SwiftW45GBRtba
185Lisa NappinW45Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
186Elizabeth WalkerWSENGBRtba
187Helen AndrewsW55Shelton StridersGBRtba
188Rebecca CliftWSENNewark Striders Running ClubGBRtba
189Alison LoweW40GBRtba
190Nick HarrisonMSENNewark striders running clubGBRtba
191David SmithM45GBRtba
192Sue TaylorW55Barrow RunnersGBRtba
193Kathryn ThomasWSENGBRtba
194Anthea MoiseyW45Newark striders GBRtba
195Lee-Anne JacobWSENGBRtba
196Victoria AlldreadWSENShelton StridersGBRtba
197Emily ElsonWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
198Becky WatsonW40GBRtba
199Catherine CarrW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
200P J GaughanM50GBRtba
201Rob FraserM40GBRtba
202Steven PadgettM55Newark Striders Running ClubGBRtba
203Steve CookeM60Team DerbyGBRtba
204Charlotte KirbyWSENShelton StridersGBRtba
205Neil BarnesM65Sinfin RCGBRtba
206Kate RichardsonWSENGBRtba
207Carol SharrattW60Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
208Robert SharrattM60Burton ACGBRtba
209Kevin QuigleyM50GBRtba
210Heather TurleyW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
211Leah BoatmanWSENRoadhoggs Leicester ACGBRtba
212Matthew StrettonMSENGBRtba
213Emma DitchburnWSENGBRtba
214James CobbM40South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
215Eamonn HughesM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
216*Steve AinsleyM70Shelton StridersGBRtba
217Gareth BrownMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
218Ian CromptonM55Shelton StridersGBRtba
219Andrew UnittM60Barrow RunnersGBRtba
220Richard KeepM40Barrow RunnersGBRtba
221Judith BrandW65Hermitage HarriersGBRtba
222Tim MatthewsM50Hatton DartsGBRtba
223Linda TempestW65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
224Stephen TempestM65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
225Romain ChambardMSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
226Carrie ChanWSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
227Stephen PriceMSENUKnetrunner.co.UKGBRtba
228Lee FrancisMSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
229David HinchliffeM45NoneGBRtba
230Nigel ElsonM40Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
231Emily ToddWSENTriathlon RedditchGBRtba
232Victoria SmithW45Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
233James GloverM40GBRtba
234Damon BlandM50Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
235Nigel Spencer-MaggsM45GBRtba
236Ian WallisM55Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba

5 km (12)
63Linda CobbWSENGBRtba
64Janice CobbW65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
70Charlie PriceMSENGBRtba
71Brian PriceM55GBRtba
135Angela PurdueW50Mansfield HarriersGBRtba
136Kev WhiteheadM50GBRtba
141Jenny WilliamsWSENGBRtba
142Michael HamerMSENGBRtba
151Robin FearnM45GBRtba
152Kay FearnW45GBRtba
153Oliver FearnMU14GBRtba
178Jessica ScottWSENVegan RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd