Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Râs Tal y Mignedd Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=351, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Pete Bland Sports




A counter in the UKA British Championships sponsored by Pete Bland Sports.




See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
6.2K Fell Race (351)
280Ben AbdelnoorMSENAmbleside ACGBR
295Elizabeth AdamsW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
136Tom AdamsMSENIlkley HarriersGBR
339Simon AdneyMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
218Jack AgnewMU23Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
219Mark AgnewM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
65Michael AinsworthMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
246Nia AlbistonW40EryriGBR
296Nia AlbistonW40EryriGBR
345Tom AlbistonMSENGBR
249Sam AlexanderMSENWesterlands Cross Country ClubGBR
126Kieran AllansonMSENDark peak fell runnersGBR
45Alasdair AnthonyM40Ochil Hill RunnersGBR
82James AppletonMSENKeswick ACGBR
181David AppleyardM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
251Simon BaileyMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
175Tracy BallingerWSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
84Belinda BaqueroWSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
127Nick BarberM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
85Ben BardsleyM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
287Ben BardsleyM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
305Philip BarnesM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
35James BaronM50Helm HillGBR
258Sophie BarracloughW50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
23Anna BartlettW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
225Virgil BartonM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
297Rachael BatemanW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
74John BattrickMSENKeswick ACGBR
343Menai BaughW60Denbigh Harriers GBR
68Joe BaxterMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
235Chris BeadleM45Holmfirth HarriersGBR
107Katie BeecherWSENLes CroupiersGBR
27Louise BeetlestoneWSENEryri HarriersGBR
159Carl BellMSENKeswick AACGBR
170Sarah BellWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
239Ceri BelshawWSENDenbigh HarriersGBR
51Helen BerryW40Holmfirth HarriersGBR
128Melanie BlackhurstW50Todmorden HarriersGBR
318Mark BollomM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
131Simon BoothM50BorrowdaleGBR
148Vinny BoothM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
353Richard BorneM50Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
201Niall BourkeMSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
250Alistair BoyerMSENWesterlands CCCGBR
322Peter BrayMSENAmbleside ACGBR
54Alan BrentnallM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
338Ewan BrownMSENCorstorphine AACGBR
67Graeme BrownM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
266Helen BrownW40Mynydd DuGBR
18Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBR
31Fiona BuchanWSENGBR
149Ali BurnsMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
25Mark BurtonM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
13John BusbyMSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
165Richard ByersM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
52Alasdair CampbellMSENBuxton ACGBR
111Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
227Arthur Clare-hayM75Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
147Walker ColinM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
288Penny CollierW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
234Dave CollinsM60Todmorden HarriersGBR
254Emma CollinsW55Denbigh HarrierGBR
331Daniel ConnollyMU23Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
304Mike CooperM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
3Kerry CornforthW45Keswick ACGBR
164Paul CornforthM55Ambleside ACGBR
75William CoupeM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
194Neal CramptonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
302Ross CruickshanksMSENShettleston HarriersSCO
121Noel CurtisM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
122Steph CurtisW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
355Emyr DaviesM75Rhedwyr HebogGBR
58Glen DaviesM60Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
91Jim DaviesM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
259Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
256Phil DaviesM50Borrowdale FellrunnersGBR
193Jon DeeganM50Ambleside ACGBR
335Jon DeeganM50Ambleside ACGBR
220Andy DickensonM50DPFRGBR
92David DicksonM60WesterlandsGBR
192Dwane DixonM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
301Emma DoddWSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
245Wendy DoddsW65Clayton-le-Moors HarriersGBR
261Morgan DonnellyM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
212Derek DonohueM55Todmorden HarriersENG
319Jonny DryMSENKendal ACGBR
69Claire DuffieldW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
166Bianca DyerW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
117Chris EdisMSENKeswick ACGBR
77Simon EdwardsM45Buckley RunnersGBR
176Peter EhrhardtM70Todmorden HarriersGBR
303Matthew ElkingtonMSENAmbleside ACGBR
232Tim EllisMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
38Simon EntwisleM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
197James EspieMSENDeeside RunnersGBR
189John EwartM60Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
134Mike FanningM50Holmfirth HarriersGBR
228Ted FergusonMU23Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
210Rachel Findlay-RobinsonWSENKeswick ACGBR
243Karon ForsterW55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
244Kenny ForsterM55Spectrum Striders RCGBR
62Matthew FortesM40Eryri HarriersGBR
326Thomas FosterM40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
252Steve FranklinWSENTotley ACGBR
20Ed GambleM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
260Ivan GeeM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
124Peter GermanMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
73Astrid GibbsW40Ambleside ACGBR
60Carrie GibsonW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
152Shaun GodsmanM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
47Richard GoffMSENBuxton ACGBR
4Ross GollanMU23Shettleston HarriersGBR
87Joanna GoorneyW45Lytham St Annes RR ClubGBR
157Geoffrey GoughM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
22David GouldM65Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
21Emma GouldWSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
9Ben GrantM65Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
7Miranda GrantWSENEryri HarriersGBR
311Lisa GranthamW40Pensby RunnersGBR
286Rob GranthamM45Pensby RunnersGBR
37Karl GrayM45Calder Valley GBR
200Claire GreenWSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
187Michael GreenM50Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
248Garry GreenhowMSENAmbleside ACGBR
15Dylan GriffithsMSENRhedwyr HebogGBR
29Kristian GroomM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
346Kevin HagleyM55South West Road RunnersGBR
156Kirsty HallW40Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
11Steve HalsallMSENKeswick ACGBR
271Bethany HansonWU23Edinburgh University Hare and HoundsGBR
119Callum HansonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
17Caroline HardingW45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
285Sarah HarleyWSENEryriGBR
290Paul HarloweM65Wharfedale HarriersGBR
174Dave HarveyM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
337Daniel HaworthMSENKeswick ACGBR
211Victoria HaworthWSENKeswick ACGBR
354Matthew HaynesM45Hay HotfootersGBR
207Steven HebblethwaiteMSENKeswick ACGBR
208Paul HobbsM40Todmorden Harriers GBR
2Philip HobbsM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
93Kieran HodgsonM40Helm hill runnersGBR
109Harry HolmesMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
41Ian HolmesM50Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
146Keith HolmesM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
59Danny HopeM40Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
130Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
190Hannah HorsburghWSENKeswick AACGBR
161Richard HoughtonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
53Sue HowarthW55Mercia Fell RunnersENG
135Judy HowellsW45Wharfedale HarriersGBR
103Gareth HughesMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
323Goronwy HughesM45Clwb rhedwyr Hebog GBR
142John HuntM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
129Chris JacksonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
55Nichola JacksonWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
143Paul JacksonM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
325Paul JacksonM50Chorley ACGBR
153Joshua JardineMU23Helm HillGBR
49Rob JebbM40Helm HillGBR
40Paul JeggoM55Springfield Striders RCGBR
236Bronwen JenkinsonWU23Eryri HarriersGBR
237Paul JenkinsonM50Eryri HarriersGBR
172Judith JepsonW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
24Craig JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBR
283Ieuan JonesM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
269Jim JonesM50Helsby RCGBR
214Stephen JonesM60Eryri HarriersGBR
300Suzanne KapitanecWSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
150Darren KayM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
138Dave KeelingM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
316Paul KnowlesM45Ambleside ACGBR
247Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fellrunners GBR
102Mark LambMSENKeswick acGBR
5Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
63Becki LawWSENEryri HarriersGBR
334Diane LeeW40Holmfirth HarriersGBR
313Mark LiptrotM55GBR
112Robert LittleMSENDark Peak fellrunnersGBR
333David LiveseyM60GBR
108Charlie LowtherM40Eden RunnersGBR
213Isla MackayWU23Lochaber Athletic ClubGBR
144Peter MackieM40Shettleston HarriersGBR
314Jonny MalleyMSENAmbleside ACGBR
275Joe MannMSENAmbleside ACGBR
66Kate MansellW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
341Craig MarshMSENKeswick AACGBR
26Holly Martin WSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
327Rebecca MasseyW40Deestriders RCGBR
348Josh MatthewsMSENGBR
160Jenn MattinsonWSENKeswick AACGBR
39Graham McAraM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
8Jane McCarthyW45Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
277Sarah McCormackWSENAmblesideGBR
113Charlie McIntoshM50Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
79Bryan McKennaMSENBuxton ACGBR
238Michael McLoughlinM65Preston HarriersGBR
263Andy McMurdoMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
222Annabelle McQueenWU18Eryri HarriersGBR
221James McQueenM45Eryri HarriersGBR
255Antony MeanwellM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
30Philip MetcalfM40Borrowdale Fell Runners. GBR
90Martin Mikkelsen-BarronMSENBorrowdale GBR
274Jack MillarMSENAmbleside ACGBR
226Deborah MillingtonW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
267Celia MillsW50GBR
86David MiltonM50Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
139Stephen MorranM60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
155Ben MounseyMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
72Gavin MulhollandM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
340Lauren Munro-BennettWSENAmbleside ACGBR
100John NavisMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
351William NeillMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
46Rachel NormandWSENCarnethy HRCGBR
80Will NormandMSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
203Neil NorthropMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
224Callum O’DonnellMU16EryriGBR
292Todd OatesMSENAmbleside ACGBR
173Tim OliverM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
317Russell OwenM55Eryri HarriersGBR
106Mark PalmerM50Achilli RattiGBR
268John ParkinsonM45Eryri HarriersGBR
186Rebecca PatrickW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
120Adam PerryMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
291Geoff PettengellM60Mow Cop RunnersGBR
116Graham PillingMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
61Rachel PillingWSENPudsey and BramleyGBR
95Eden PotterMU16Menai Track & FieldGBR
96Kate PotterW55Eryri HarriersGBR
262Anthony PowellM45Maldwyn HarriersGBR
76Jean PowellW50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
185Louisa Powell-SmithW40Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
347Alison PreeceW45Telford ACGBR
33Mel PriceW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
257Mike PriorM55Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
70Ben ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
81Lee ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
241William ProcterM60Helm Hill RunnersGBR
118Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
171Stephen PykeM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
264John RainfordM55Preston HarriersGBR
64Jeremy RandellM50Meirionnydd RCGBR
140Ron ReesM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
307Rodrigo ReisMSENShettleston HarriersGBR
132Michael ReynoldsM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
167Caitlin RiceWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
50Jenny RiceWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
114Alison RichardsW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
110Sarah RidgwayW40GBR
99James RileyM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
162Andy RobertsM50Congleton HarriersGBR
133Annie RobertsWSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
330Gavin RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
163Lou RobertsW45Ambleside ACGBR
321Martin RobertsM60Todmorden HarriersGBR
137Matthew RobertsMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
28Richard RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
240Ross RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
145Sue RobertsW55Todmorden HarriersGBR
217Hazel RobinsonW45Ambleside ACGBR
216Mike RobinsonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
105John RobsonM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
104Marie RobsonW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
324Irfon RowlandsM50CybiGBR
206Kean RowlandsM60Eryri HarriersGBR
328Bryn RussellMSENGBR
1Hannah RussellWU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
34John RyanMSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
282Peter RyderMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
310Scott SadlerM40Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
178Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersGBR
56Paul ScullyM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
83Matthew SeddonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
223Darren ShackletonMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
329Nigel ShekletonMSENCarnethyGBR
332Jimmy SheldonMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
352Amy ShillcockWSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
315Harry ShuellMSENAmbleside ACGBR
184Jack Simpson MSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
183Rachel SimpsonWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
205Robert SimpsonMSENShettleston HarriersGBR
279Tom SimpsonMU23Ambleside ACGBR
89Chris SmithMSENKeswick ACGBR
242Connor SmithMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
342Fred SmithMSENGBR
16Stephen SmithiesM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
123David SolesM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
88Lucy SpainWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
349Billy StarlingMU23Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
350Joe StarlingMU18Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
42Sam SteadMSENKeswick ACGBR
154Georgia StevensWU23Helm HillGBR
293Dan StewartM45Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
233Ryan StewartMSENShettleston HarriersGBR
115Rick StuartM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
265Chris SwanepoelM40KeswickGBR
294Fionnuala SwannW45Trawden ACGBR
312Andy SwiftMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
71Dave TaitM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
209Dan TaylorM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
98David TaylorM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
199Mark TaylorM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
179Robert TaylorM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
48Sharon TaylorWSENHelm HillGBR
125Andy ThompsonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
320Paul TierneyMSENAmbleside ACGBR
306Jon TinmanM50Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
78Calum TinnionMSENKeswick ACGBR
43Simon TitmussM45Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
101Steve ToogoodM55Buckley RunnersGBR
289Sam ToshMSENRossendale HarriersGBR
19Denise TunstallW50Durham Fell RunnersGBR
94Steve TurlandM50Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
231Darren TweedM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
336Pete ValeM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
32Max WainwrightMSENMountain Fuel/Helsby RCGBR
44Mike WallisM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
191Katie WalshawWSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
195Ian WarhurstM55Pennine FRGBR
299Sam WatsonMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
198Andy WattsM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
278Tim WerrettM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
36Alison WestonW50Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
10Flora WhartonWU23Westerlands XC ClubGBR
284David WhiteMSENBuckley RunnersGBR
182Kate WhitfieldW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
57Jo WilcoxW50Helme Hill RunnersGBR
151Victoria WilkinsonWSENBingley Harriers & ACGBR
230Gareth WilliamsMSENLlyn stridersGBR
308Gwilym WilliamsM40GBR
12Jason WilliamsM40CVFRGBR
180Josh WilliamsMSENDPFRGBR
6Karl WilliamsM45Buckley RunnersGBR
14Sian WilliamsWSENRhedwyr HebogGBR
158Sam Williams-DuncanMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
281Tania WilsonW50Buxton acGBR
202Stuart WolstenholmeM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
168Jack WoodMSENIlkley Harriers ACGBR
204Nigel WoodM40Helmhill GBR
344Tom WoodMU18Eryri HarriersCYM
253Tony WoodMSENDenbigh HarriersGBR
97James WoodmanMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
229Paul WoolhouseM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
196Andrew WorsterMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
270Jack WrightMSENAmbleside ACGBR
215Jon WrightM45Todmorden Harriers GBR
298Amanda Wright-SmithW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
276Harold WyberMSENAmbleside ACGBR
177John YellsMSENLochaber ACGBR
141Mario YeomansMSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
169David YorkM55Tattenhall RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd