Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Sandstone Trail Challenge (Runner class FULL) Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=252 + 56 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


The entry limit is 125 for walkers and 125 for runners.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Walker (125)
247Claire AbbinanteUnattachedGBR
253Mark AdamsonUnattachedGBR
178Laura AkersNoneGBR
278Jon BaileyUnattachedGBR
202Ainsley BakerTattenhall RunnersGBR
241Dawn BamberPloddersGBR
218Cal BardiUnattachedGBR
212Kayla BattersUnattachedGBR
273Katie BeckettUnattached GBR
188Steve BinnsUnattachedGBR
245Beverley BirkettUnattachedGBR
221Jean BoothUnattachedGBR
287John BostockUnattachedGBR
260Helen BradshawNorthwich Running ClubGBR
283Liam BradyUnattachedGBR
263Graham ButlerUnattachedGBR
281Gareth CadwalladerUnnatatchedGBR
194Darren CarterWarrington Running ClubGBR
250David ChappellWillow appreciation societyGBR
180Rebecca ChesmoreWestYorkshire LDWAGBR
231Nicola CooperUnattached GBR
238Robert CourtHeart of England LDWAGBR
239Yvonne CourtHeart of England LDWAGBR
280John CraigUnattachedGBR
105Rebecca DaleWarrington Running ClubGBR
203Katie DavidsonRun SandymoorGBR
206Emma DeakinUnattachedGBR
258Jo DixonWest Lancs LDWAGBR
261David DolanEast lancs ldwaGBR
210Matthew DuffyUnattachedGBR
262Karl DuncalfUnattachedGBR
252Alan DurstonEllesmere Port RCGBR
217Linda EllamsNon affiliatedGBR
251Daniel EllisUnattachedGBR
184Simon EllnerWest yorkshire ldwaGBR
257Kevin EvaUnattachedGBR
272Vicky FarrellyUnattached GBR
236Andrew FeltonUnattachedGBR
131Clive FrankhamLDWAGBR
191Chalene GibsonNorthwich running club GBR
201Francesca GiuntiniBeverley ACGBR
228Louise Gordon South Cheshire HarriersGBR
271Elliot GorstUnattachedGBR
199Nicola GraceNorthwich Running ClubGBR
230Jodie HaggertyUnattached GBR
243Diane HallUnattachedGBR
219Christopher HanksRun SandymoorGBR
207Garry HawkinsUnnattachedGBR
205Tracey HawkinsNorthwich running clubGBR
235Philip HaydenLDWAGBR
233Harry HazelhurstNorfolk and Suffolk LDWAGBR
162Joanna HeathUnattachedGBR
163Will HeathUnattachedGBR
288Ian HilditchLDWA MerseystridersGBR
196Rachael HoldenHelsbyGBR
286Trevor HollandLDWAGBR
172Ruth HoskerUnattachedGBR
222Diane HubbardUnattachedGBR
223Mark HubbardUnattachedGBR
229Ian HullLDWAGBR
246Lee JubyUnattachedGBR
60Annette KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
59Peter KenrickBadlads DivingGBR
268Michelle KentUnattachedGBR
275Catherine LawrenceUnattachedGBR
220Claire LeslieUnattachedGBR
274Sarah LewisUnattachedGBR
265Frances LloydNorthwich Running ClubGBR
276Megan LloydNorthwichGBR
190Peter LomaxWest Lancs LDWAGBR
189Susan LomaxWest Lancs LDWAGBR
234Anthony MayersUn attached GBR
277Michael McDonaghUnattachedGBR
264Bill McDonnellPensby RunnersGBR
214Wendy McDonnellUnattachedGBR
168Adrian MerrickUnattached GBR
225Chris MooreUnattachedGBR
50Hannah MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
49Leon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
78Tom MorganUnattachedGBR
208Sarah MusgraveUnattachedGBR
269Diane NashUnattachedGBR
193Caroline NewtonWarrington Running ClubGBR
282Anthony NicksonUnattachedGBR
232John NicksonUNATTACHEDGBR
255Emily PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
254Mark PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
259Rebecca PearmaineNorthwich Running ClubGBR
267Kath PercivalLDWAGBR
289Irene PikeUnattachedGBR
227Susan PooleSouth Cheshire HarriersGBR
279Nick PowellUnattachedGBR
291Emma PritchardUnattachedGBR
290Ian PritchardUnattachedGBR
198Jayne ReynoldsUnattachedGBR
204Ruth RigdenNone GBR
195Elaine RileyRun SandymoorGBR
185Darren RobertsWarrington Running clubGBR
186Kathryn RobertsWarrington Running clubGBR
284Brian RobinsonUnattachedGBR
200Darren RodmellPenny Lane StridersGBR
240Charlotte RyanPloddersGBR
270Hannah SadaouiHelsby Running ClubGBR
187Louise ShannonUnattachedGBR
266David SnellUnattachedGBR
237Mieko StewardUnattachedGBR
176Yvonne ThompsonNorthwich running clubGBR
192Gary TootleUnattachedGBR
170Mike TyrrellUnattachedGBR
216Brian VarleyNon affiliatedGBR
215Sarah VarleyNon affiliatedGBR
90Rebecca WalkerUnattachedGBR
256Barbara WallUnattachedGBR
224Christopher WallerUnattachedGBR
197Maureen WarburtonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
209Kate WhiteheadUnattachedGBR
213Jenna WhitfieldUnattachedGBR
211Sheila WhitfieldUnattachedGBR
242Cyril WilliamsLDWA MerseystrideGBR
249Joseph WilsonUnattachedGBR
248Matthew WilsonUnattachedGBR
226Martin WinterUnattachedGBR
285John WoodwardLDWAGBR
130Rebecca WorswickUnattachedGBR
244Lavinia YatesUnattachedGBR

Runner (127)
97Phil AllenThe Endurance StoreGBR
73Owen BardenMersey TriGBR
106Rebecca BeardsworthUnattachedGBR
62Ruth BesfordSt Helens StridersGBR
31Jon BettsWarrington Road RunnersGBR
103Philip BiggsUnattachedGBR
6Tom BoothWest Cheshire ACGBR
137Gareth BoydHelsbyGBR
82Tom BrookshawUnattachedGBR
3Jez BrownBuckley RunnersGBR
124Philip BrownBaildon RunnersGBR
91Chris BrumbySandbach StridersGBR
66Jason BulleySandbach StridersGBR
67Jo BulleySandbach StridersGBR
110Christiane BunteSandbach StridersGBR
86Mark ByrneWarrington Road RunnersGBR
36Robbie CampbellWidnes Running ClubGBR
128Rachel CartwrightWarrington Running ClubGBR
84Will CharlesDelamere SpartansGBR
41Phillip ClarkeWidnes Running ClubGBR
12Ian ConeyUnattachedGBR
85Brett ConnollyRun SandymoorGBR
29Michael ConnorKnowsley Harriers AC GBR
11Bob CorinaldiVale Royal ACGBR
127Ben CoxPenyffordd Run ClubGBR
1Melvyn CraggUnattachedGBR
132Tracy CullyRun SandymoorGBR
19John DobieLiverpool Pembroke Sefton H&ACGBR
58Dave DooleyUnattachedGBR
135Peter DooleyUnattachedGBR
113Tracy EllamRun Sandymoor GBR
9Gary EvansRun SandymoorGBR
23Jonathan FallowsTrail Running AssociationGBR
53Clare FarrellDelamere SpartansGBR
117Nick FogartyLymm RunnersGBR
100Jenny GaylorUnattached GBR
120Peter GloverRun SandymoorGBR
81Andrew GoodaUnattachedGBR
80Sarah GoodaUnattachedGBR
27Lynsey GoodgeUnattachedGBR
119Daniel GreenWarrington Road RunnersGBR
71Paul GrestyShropshire ShufflersGBR
20Hugh HaimesUnattachedGBR
63Anita HallSt Helens StridersGBR
111Peter HamiltonLymm RunnersGBR
77June HarrisonUnattachedGBR
87Andrew HarropUnattachedGBR
88Victoria HarropUnattachedGBR
33Nick HaywoodVale Royal ACGBR
32Sophie HaywoodVale Royal ACGBR
38Niall HickeyUnattached GBR
121Andrew HollandLymm RunnersGBR
108Daniel HollingworthBuckley RunnersGBR
56Matt HollinsUnattachedGBR
112Germaine HolmesLymm RunnersGBR
74Lucy HorneUnattachedGBR
122Malcolm HughesMust Tri HarderGBR
5Richard HuntWest Cheshire ACGBR
52Lee IrelandUnattached GBR
34Phil IrelandUnattachedGBR
18Adam JacksonNorthern FellsGBR
123Lee JohnsonUnattachedGBR
40Stuart JohnsonSpectrum StridersGBR
133Chris JonesRun SandymoorGBR
116Paul KellyWarrington Running ClubGBR
8Nicholas KeyUnattachedGBR
125Erika LambWarrington Running Club GBR
98Matthew LarkinHalton & Frodsham HarriersGBR
25Mandy LewisWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
22Mark LloydUnattachedGBR
35Helen LonsdaleNorthwich Running ClubGBR
17Chris LydonUnattached GBR
101Will MageeWarrington Road RunnersGBR
94Alex MasonDelamere SpartansGBR
104Ed MasonNorthwich Running ClubGBR
68Kevin MatherUnattachedGBR
75Peter MatzenRazzers RunnersGBR
48Jon MoorhouseDelamere SpartansGBR
79Jon NieldWidnes Running ClubGBR
45Ben NorthWarrington A CGBR
26Emma NunnerleyLymm RunnersGBR
16Tim NutterSandstone trailGBR
2Katy O'ConnorLymm RunnersGBR
134Jan PeakeSandbach StridersGBR
21Jose PerezKnutsford Tri ClubGBR
10Julie PhillipsRun SandymoorGBR
4Cristina PucciniPenny Lane StridersGBR
47Gary RichardsonVale Royal ACGBR
54Simon RobertsBuckley RunnersGBR
55Ian RocheMersey TriGBR
43Mark RocheUnattachedGBR
42Paul RocheUnattachedGBR
70Peter RodriguezHelsby RCGBR
24Matt RossUnattachedGBR
114Jason RowbottomLymm RunnersGBR
76Claire RowlandsDelamere SpartansGBR
102Alexandra RussellRun SandymoorGBR
69Danielle RyderHelsby Running ClubGBR
28Matt SandersonWarrington Running ClubGBR
115Ben ScottUnattachedGBR
93Keith ScovellArrowe Park AmblersGBR
14Mat SimisterRazzers RunnersGBR
15Charlie SingletonSandstone trailGBR
95Andrew SkettLymm RunnersGBR
44Gary SmithWarrington stridersGBR
72Jonathan SmithUnattachedGBR
46Kevin SmithUnattached GBR
39Peter SmithNoneGBR
118Joanna SparkmanLymm RunnersGBR
126Joe SparkmanLymm RunnersGBR
83David SpeakmanUnattachedGBR
64Gary SpriggsSt Helens StridersGBR
57Ged StephensDelamere SpartansGBR
109Carl StewartRun SandymoorGBR
129Donna ThompsonLymm runnersGBR
65Tom ThomsonWarrington Running ClubGBR
61Calum TomlinsonUnattachedGBR
30Steve TreweeksSandbach Striders GBR
51Chris TymReaseheath College GBR
7Max WainwrightHelsby RCGBR
107Georgina WalkerLymm RunnersGBR
89Richard WalkerUnattachedGBR
96Sarah WarringtonUNATTACHEDGBR
99Andy WhittakerDelamere spartansGBR
37Alison WilksUnattachedGBR
13Darran WilsonRun Sandymoor GBR
138Mark WisemanWarrington Road RunnersGBR

Walker waiting list (18)
292Irene CanterUnattachedGBR
293Michelle Le BroqueUnattachedGBR
294Keith McManusUnattachedGBR
295Sally CotherUnattachedGBR
296Bob PutnamUnattachedGBR
297Sharon DaviesDolly MixturesGBR
298Kim EvansDolly MixturesGBR
299Alan CooperUnattachedGBR
300Dave SmithUnattachedGBR
301Dianne SpencerDolly MixturesGBR
302Richard RaynerWarrington Running ClubGBR
303Chris CallaghanUnattachedGBR
304Carrie BrayUnattached GBR
305Fergus CampbellUnattached GBR
306Tracy WoodsUnattached GBR
307Jerry BedfordUnattached GBR
308Natalie GrobbelaarNorthwich Running ClubGBR
309John BellLDWAGBR

Runner waiting list (38)
136Martin GuntherSandbach StridersGBR
139Charlotte BrennanChester Triathlon ClubGBR
140Ian SeaburyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
141Iain BethuneRun SandymoorGBR
142Lee CarringtonVale Royal ACGBR
143Bryan ForthWarrington Road RunnersGBR
144Sue SandersonWarrington Running ClubGBR
145Sarah BaseyUnattachedGBR
146Xavier SolerWarrington Road RunnersGBR
147Emma CowieUnattachedGBR
148Laura CheersWarrington Road RunnersGBR
149Roy DuffyUnattached GBR
150Melanie BradleyNorthwich Running ClubGBR
151Trish PrestonWarrington Running ClubGBR
152Pete AckerleyWarrington Road RunnersGBR
153Mark DanielsWarrington Running ClubGBR
154Chris FitzpatrickHelsbyGBR
155David HarveyUnattachedGBR
156Richard MacilwaineMust Tri HarderGBR
157Alan HardingDelamere SpartansGBR
158Gary DanielsChorlton RunnersGBR
159Francis EdwardsDelamere SpartansGBR
160Melanie MintonNrcGBR
161Michael KayWarrington Running ClubGBR
164Rob McBainNorthwich Running Club GBR
165Jeff DayNorthwich Running ClubGBR
166Kevin ThomasUnattachedGBR
167Glyn KnightUnattached GBR
169Andrew BarnesCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
171Yvonne ThompsonNorthwich running clubGBR
173Lee KingshottUnattachedGBR
174Ben SuttonUnattachedGBR
175Mark PaytonRun SandymoorGBR
177Alan GrehanWarrington Road RunnersGBR
179Denise GrehanWarrington Road RunnersGBR
181Paul YeadonRazzer's RunnersGBR
182Leah LeonardWhitchurch WhippetsGBR
183John PeakerNo gubukoGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd