Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wye Wander Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=206, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 December 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5.5 mile off road (206)
108Liselette AdamsW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
51Louise AhernW50Lliswerry runnersGBR
27David AndrewarthaMSENBys Vyken Race TeamGBR
5012*Gerry AshtonM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
5013*Sue AshtonW60Chepstow HarriersGBR
63Maria AtkinW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
78Tom AtkinMU23Lliswerry RunnersGBR
187David AtkinsonM55Northern Veterans ACGBR
134Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBR
135Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBR
161Chris BarnesM50GBR
26Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
40Pauline BeckettW55Caerleon RCGBR
102Aaron BennettMSENGloucester ACGBR
103Hannah BennettWSENGloucester ACGBR
115Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBR
147Amy BevanWSENYstrad RunnersGBR
151Richard BevanM40MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
35Michael BobbettMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
58Sonja BreeseW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
22Martyn BreslanMSENTorbay AC GBR
41Helen BrownW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
82Jackie BrownW55GBR
68Jill BrunsdonW50GBR
1Simon BundayM55Dawlish CoastersGBR
177Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
100Hannah BurleyW40GBR
3Jonathan Cairns M40GBR
2Sharon CairnsW40GBR
76David CammM60Corsham RunningGBR
182Katie CapleWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
181Kevin CapleM45Great Western RunnersGBR
146Adongo CarolineW45GBR
97Lynette CarruthersW45GBR
96Martyn CarruthersM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
61Alison CarterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
150Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
5002*Steph CharnauldW40Chepstow HarriersGBR
5011*Li ChinWSENGBR
15Valerie ClareW60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
77Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
17David CoulthardM50Triathlon Coaching WalesGBR
120John CoxMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
176Rachel CrossWSENGBR
140Suzy CundyW40Thornbury RCGBR
95Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBR
188Toby DickensMU18MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
121Kelly DicksWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
157Paul DowlingM55Newent RunnersGBR
191Simon DunkM65Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
50Allyson EdmondsW50Not affliatedGBR
154Paul EdwardsM45GBR
173Zoe ElverW45Pontypool and district runners GBR
4Andrea EtheridgeW45GBR
44Antony EvansMSENCaerleon RCGBR
72Cheryl EvansWSENVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
98Christopher EvansMSENThames Turbo’s Triathlon ClubGBR
109Kath EvansW45Garden City RunnersGBR
110Mike EvansM55XxxGBR
111Paul EvansMSENGBR
28Annette ExleyW50Usk runnersGBR
128Christine FarrW40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
159John FeatherstoneM50Newent RunnersGBR
160Yvonne FeatherstoneW45Newent RunnersGBR
192James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBR
5010*Richard ForsythMSENGBR
14Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Peta FrayW45Stroud CanicrossGBR
5001*Toby GarrattMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
36Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBR
167Rebekah GibsonWSENGBR
139Bethan GreenWSENGBR
19Serena GriffithsW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
153Martyn GunterM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
81Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
9Christopher HarrisonM75British Triathlon Federation No 2075GBR
5009*Hayley HarveyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
5008*Mark HarveyM55Chepstow HarriersGBR
126Johnny HathawayM45GBR
43Jackie HawleyW50GBR
65Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
71Stephen HibleM60Corsham RCGBR
94Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBR
5005*Rob HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
45Lee HowarthMSENGBR
66Kathy HowellW60GBR
57Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
101Graham JamesM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
31Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBR
5006*Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
142Magda JohnsonW40Thornbury RCGBR
189Abigail JonesWSENGBR
190Mathew JonesM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
180Ryan JonesMSENCaerleon RCGBR
13Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
73Debra KearseyW45Corsham running clubGBR
149Helen KellyW45Newent RunnersGBR
185Lyndon KenneyM60Griffithstown HarriersGBR
25Tony KingM45Aspire Running EventsGBR
114James KinseyM60RunNewport GBR
112Elinor Kinsey-EvansWSENGBR
69Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
70James KirkM50GBR
174Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
55Daniel LaneM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Janine LaneW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
175Stephen LaphamM45GBR
5Nicky LewisW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
170Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
83Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
74David MackieM45Corsham RCGBR
75Susan MackieW45Corsham RCGBR
99Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
5004*Mark MatthewsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
93Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
184Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
183Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBR
144Cat MillsWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
171Russ MillwardM45Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
7John MitchellM70Dawlish CoastersGBR
186Sam MondayMSENCaldicot GBR
60Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
89Liz MorganW40San Domenico Road RCGBR
5007*Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Emma Jane MorrisWSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
129Suzanne MundyW50GBR
79Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean AC GBR
24Adrian MurkinM50PontypoolGBR
131Rachel MurphyW40Thornbury Running ClubGBR
105Paul NashM50GBR
54Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
162Catherine NixonWSENGBR
10Claire OrfordW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
148Lee OsborneM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
8Michelle OsmondW45Caerleon RCGBR
107Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
47John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBR
33Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
86Rob ParryMSENGBR
116Coralie PearsonWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
165Amy PennWSENOswestry OlympiansGBR
164Nigel PennM50GBR
30Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
138Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBR
133Alex PhillipsMSENGBR
132Angela PhillipsWSENGBR
53Rachel PhillipsW50Emersons Green RCGBR
123Jodi PontinWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
124Steve PontinWSENGBR
166Matthew PotterM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
113Jane PowellW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
91Kate PowellW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
90Mark PowellM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
84Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
104Margaret PowlesW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
85Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
117Kasha PriceW45Almost AthletesGBR
143Ellyn PyneW40Thornbury RCGBR
59Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
20Matt ReesMSENGBR
16Victoria Rees-CoulthardW45Triathlon Coaching WalesGBR
38Amanda RichardsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
169Clare RichardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
39Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
168Steven RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
52Bernadette RigbyW50GBR
80Mandi RobsonW55Fit2RunGBR
141Maite RocheWSENThornbury RCGBR
32Sarah RogersW40GBR
23Steve Rowe M40Torbay AC GBR
155Melinda RuckW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
106John RussellM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
46Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
179Emily SargeantWSENGBR
127Tony SaundersM55Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
64Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
5003*Sue ShergoldW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
122Nick SloperM45GBR
156Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
92Bryan StaddenM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
158Andrew StephensM40Monross Trailblazers GBR
137Wayne StewartM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
193Ian SummersM50Gloucester ACGBR
18Ann TimbrellW45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
37Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBR
12Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
29Michelle WardW45GBR
178Karen WarlowW45Women Running PenarthGBR
130Cathy WatkinsW40Thornbury Running ClubGBR
34Ian WaughM60GBR
62Michelle WebbW40Southville RCGBR
136Jamie WelchMSENGBR
88Andrew WheatstoneM55GBR
42Bernadette WilkinsonW50San DomenicoGBR
87Kevin WilliamsMSENGBR
172Sebastien WilliamsMSENGBR
163Sophie WilliamsWSENSpirit of Monmouth GBR
6Susan WilliamsonW45GBR
48Julie WillisW55Newent RunnersGBR
49Peter WillisMU18GBR
125Kristina WindsorWSENGBR
145Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
118Andrew WoodsMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
119Orla WoodsWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
152Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
11Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd