Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Mawnan Fun Run & 5K & 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 August 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
1 mile Fun Run (103)
71Inara Acton-PageWU5UnattachedGBR
70Sarah Acton-PageWSENUnattachedGBR
62Cody AllanMU12UnattachedGBR
154Willow BarnesWU7UnattachedGBR
122Cassi BendeWSENTruro Running Club GBR
123Jayden BendeMU7Unattached GBR
118Alex BoultonMU10N/AGBR
119Kate BoultonWU8N/AGBR
12Orion BrewerMU6Mile highGBR
152Annette BrookW50UnattachedGBR
151Barnaby BrookMU10UnattachedGBR
58Jacca CavendishMU11St Petrocs DragonsGBR
59Jowan CavendishMU6St Petrocs DragonsGBR
57Steven CavendishMSENUnattachedGBR
182Emily ChaplinWU12UnattachedGBR
181Matthew ChaplinMU8UnattachedGBR
43Emily CsehiWU5UnattachedGBR
14Harry DavisMU9UnattachedGBR
110Robert DinhamMU8UnattachedGBR
111Sophie DinhamWU9UnattachedGBR
212Jayden DuffieldMU7UnattachedGBR
22Megan DyerWU12UnattachedGBR
23Polly DyerWU9UnattachedGBR
114George EcclestonMU8UnattachedGBR
86Faye GibsonW40Carn RunnersGBR
91Daisy Greville-Smith WU8Unattached GBR
92Edward Greville-Smith MU5Unattached GBR
177Ruth GrimmerW45UnattachedGBR
50*Emma HarroldWU8UnattachedGBR
49*Lara HarroldWU9UnattachedGBR
51*Lexi HarroldWU5UnattachedGBR
209Andy HawkinsMSENUnattachedGBR
127Stanley HesserMU12UnattachedGBR
202Amy HortonWU10UnattachedGBR
211Jago HoskinMU8UnattachedGBR
210Leann HoskinWSENUnattachedGBR
166Lavender LeishmanWU9NoneGBR
165Poppy LeishmanWU8NoneGBR
219Emily LewinWU10UnattachedGBR
218Liam LewinMU11UnattachedGBR
204Ella Li-FoskerWU9UnattachedGBR
205Neve Li-FoskerWU7UnattachedGBR
83Max Lloyd ThompsonMU7UnattachedGBR
82Tilly Lloyd ThompsonWU9UnattachedGBR
34George MaguireMU11Cornwall ACGBR
148Keira MartinWU7UnattachedGBR
149Olivia MartinWU5UnattachedGBR
171Rafael McDermott MU10Unattached GBR
157Alex MerrimanMU5UnattachedGBR
158Jack MerrimanMU8UnattachedGBR
89Lottie MillerWU4Unaffiliated GBR
88Thomas MillerMU6Unaffiliated GBR
75Anna MouattW45UnattachedGBR
76Poppie MouattWU5UnattachedGBR
186Bella MountWU10UnattachedGBR
187Charlie MountMU8UnattachedGBR
206Chloe OakleyWU14UnattachedGBR
207Joshua Oakley-HawkinsMU8UnattachedGBR
208Lisa Oakley-HawkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
20Karl OsborneMU7UnattachedGBR
19Lewis OsborneMU11Cornwall Athletic ClubGBR
155Dave PascoeMSENUnattached GBR
90Jane PascoeWSENUnattached GBR
156Tilly PascoeWU7Unattached GBR
63Addison Pedley-BigginsWU6UnattachedGBR
64Tamsyn Pedley-BigginsWSENTruro Running ClubGBR
175Harry PhilpottMU8Mawnan School GBR
174Holly PhilpottWU9Mawnan School GBR
176Robin PhilpottM45UnattachedGBR
229Abbie PooleyWU11UnattachedGBR
230Owen PooleyMU9UnattachedGBR
54Alice PullenWU6UnattachedGBR
53Deborah PullenWSENUnattachedGBR
161Billy SadlerMU9UnattachedGBR
162Clemmie SadlerWU6UnattachedGBR
163Pete SadlerM40UnattachedGBR
164Sam SadlerWSENUnattachedGBR
145Ia Scott-EllisWU10UnattachedGBR
172Lilia SmithWU9UnattachedGBR
46Charlie SoppMU6UnattachedGBR
47Thomas SoppM40Falmouth road runnersGBR
235Evie SpiriakWU3UnattachedGBR
233Sara SpiriakWSENUnattachedGBR
234Simon SpiriakMSENUnattachedGBR
97Dylan StevensMU11St Stephen AcadamyGBR
112Kaden SweeneyMU10Unattached GBR
113Tahlia SweeneyWU8Unattached GBR
227Tamsyn SyrettMU7UnattachedGBR
226William SyrettMU4UnattachedGBR
99Amelie ThomasWU8UnattahedGBR
98Sophia ThomasWU10UnattahedGBR
159Logan TreziseMU11Mawnan Fun RunGBR
192Merryn TreziseWU10UnattachedGBR
220Sophia WalkerWU12UnattachedGBR
178Billy-Bob WebsterMU7UnattachedGBR
87Mark WebsterMSENCornwall ACGBR
191Arthur WhetterMU4Mawnan Pre-SchoolGBR
190Trystan WhetterMU7Mawnan SchoolGBR
61Jowan WhitehouseMU9Trewirgie Junior SchoolGBR
85Mackenzie WilliamsMU11UnattachedGBR
84Tilly WilliamsWU9UnattachedGBR
232Sam WinfreyMU8Mawnan SchoolGBR
173Sam WylieMU8UnattachedGBR

5K (79)
102Ben AndrewsMU12UnattachedGBR
101Damian AndrewsMSENUnattachedGBR
100Emma AndrewsWSENBodmin women's GBR
103Jayden AndrewsMU7UnattachedGBR
106Tabitha BanksWU12UnattachedGBR
10James BarnetMSENFalmouth RRCGBR
153Rebecca BartleWSENUnattachedGBR
199Lucy BateWU13UnattachedGBR
126Miguel BelertM40UnattachedGBR
215Alex BellMU11UnattachedGBR
216Freddie BellMU9UnattachedGBR
214Nick BellM45UnattachedGBR
213Sheena BellW40UnattachedGBR
24Kathryn BowmanWSENUnattached GBR
29Lorretta BowmanWSENUnattatchedGBR
150Nicola BreasleyWSENUnattached GBR
9Sophie BrownWSENNoneGBR
74Emma CarterWSENUnattachedGBR
1Sarah CaveWSENUnattachedGBR
185Bracken CrawfordWU8NAGBR
184Geno CrawfordMSENNAGBR
72Chris DeveyMSENUnattachedGBR
115Jocelyn Eccleston WU11Cornwall ACGBR
79Hannah FoxW40Mile HighGBR
183Rick GaskellM70UnattachedGBR
39Oliver GraceM45Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
138Fiona GranvilleW60TruroGBR
48*Anna HarroldWSENUnattachedGBR
5Clare HawkinsWSENUnattached GBR
7Ella HawkinsWU15Unattached GBR
8George HawkinsMU13Unattached GBR
104Oliver HeffernanMU14UnattachedGBR
117Lindsay HeslopW65UnattachedGBR
189Tracey HodgesW40Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
147Jilly HoltW55UnattachedGBR
201James HortonMU13Cornwall ACGBR
200Lauren HortonWU15UnattachedGBR
170Sarah HoskinWSENMile HighGBR
52*Melanie HoughtonWSENUnattachedGBR
142Glyn JonesM65UnattachedGBR
6Simon KirbyM45Unattached GBR
2Mollie LaityWU12UnattachedGBR
217Jack LewinMU12UnattachedGBR
4Andrew MartinM45UnattachedGBR
95Eithne May-BennettWU12UnattachedGBR
94Rosie May-BennettWU18UnattachedGBR
195Toby MiddetonMU12UnattachedGBR
66Jessica MiddletonWSENUnattached GBR
194Lisa MiddletonWSENUnattachedGBR
196Owen MiddletonMU11UnattachedGBR
193Paul MiddletonM40Truro RCGBR
44Nicole MorrishW45UnattachedGBR
188Ollie MountMU12UnattachedGBR
197Roy NewtonM70Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
124Gisele NorthWSENNoneGBR
225Sarah NowellW40Falmouth RRCGBR
27Evie PayneM50UnattachedGBR
141Julia PearceW40Cornwall ACGBR
37Jackie PentreathW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
120Rosie PointonWU11UnattachedGBR
121Tim PointonM40UnattachedGBR
228Robert PooleyMSENCarn RunnersGBR
45Daisy RichardsWU14UnattachedGBR
41Colette SandersonW55UnattachedGBR
31Gracie SellarsWU9UnattachedGBR
137Darren ShawM45UnattachedGBR
136Alorrany Silva dos SantosWU18UnattachedGBR
116Kat SmiejanWSENUnattachedGBR
139Claire StanforthW40UnattachedGBR
135Sam TrelevenMU13UnattachedGBR
134Sandra TrelevenW45Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
77Peter TullyMSENNoneGBR
73Jo TurnerW45UnattachedGBR
28Mick WardM50UnattachedGBR
133Ethan WhiteMU11UnnatachedGBR
131Mark WhiteMSENUnnatachedGBR
132Tamiya WhiteWU13UnnatachedGBR
221Blake WilliamsMU12Newquay & Par ACGBR
143Rob WoodM70UnattachedGBR

10K (53)
68Matthew AbbottMSENUnattachedGBR
222Holly BarberWSENUnattachedGBR
26Aaron BenneyMSENMile highGBR
224Petrina BradbrookW45UnattachedGBR
36Louisa BrayW55UnattachedGBR
11Tony BrewerMSENMile highGBR
129Tandy BrumbyW55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
15Julie BurleyWSENUnattachedGBR
167Lee BurrowsM40Cornwall ACGBR
55Steph CollierWSENUnattachedGBR
32Jackie CopeW60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
67Paul CranchM60UnattachedGBR
160Martin DaltonM65Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
109Martin DinhamM45UnattachedGBR
42Shaun DunbarM50Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
130Simon FlemingM55Unattached GBR
203Michael FoskerM40UnattachedGBR
78Matthew FoxM40Mile HighGBR
69Rachael HarrisWSENUnattached GBR
125Lucy HigginsWSENNewquay Road Runners GBR
140April HodgesW45Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
13Tilly HodgesWU19UnattachedGBR
144Richard HoneymanM55Seaford Striders RCGBR
107Peter HooperM45Unattached GBR
16Joanna HortonW40UnattachedGBR
180Kerrie HutchinsonWU23NoneGBR
21Josie KenyonWSENUnattachedGBR
65Andrew LaurieM50Falmouth RRCGBR
128Edward LloydM65Tankerton Running GroupGBR
33Natalie MaguireW40Cornwall ACGBR
56Luke MarderMSENUnattachedGBR
93Richard MayM50UnattachedGBR
35Yvonne MealyWSENUnattachedGBR
60Niall MurphyM60UnattachedGBR
18Simon OsborneM40Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
38Nick PentreathM50Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
96Tom PowellMSENFalmouth RRCGBR
40Allen RebeccaWSENCarn RunnersGBR
25Darren RidgwayM40Unattached GBR
17Toni RidgwayWSENUnattached GBR
146Tim Scott-EllisM50UnattachedGBR
30Vanessa SellarsWSENUnattachedGBR
3Fiona SpargoWSENNoneGBR
223Rebecca StobartWSENUnattachedGBR
108Helen SuffellW65UnattachedGBR
81Rob ThompsonM45UnattachedGBR
168Cathy TregearW55UnattachedGBR
231Ella Van EvelingenWSENUnattachedGBR
105Claire WhitehouseWSENUnattachedGBR
179Anna WilkinsWU23UnattahcedGBR
198Bob WillcocksM55Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
80David WiltonM60Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
169Kirsty WordenWSENUnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd