Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 10K / 4K - November Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=151, Online=83%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (125)
77Katharine AbbottW45UnattachedGBR
90Anderson AndreenaW50UnattctachedGBR
136Jodie AndrewsWSENUnattachedGBR
62Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
110Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
124Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
80Kirsty BarrettWSENRun:NailseaGBR
11Adam BeaumontM40UnattachedGBR
108Christine BellW55Staple Hill Runners GBR
9Victoria BenjafieldWSENUnattachedGBR
145Gwen BennionW40NoneGBR
7Luke BibbeyMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
34*Allison BlairW45UnattachedGBR
16Vanessa BridgwaterW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
32*Jess BrookesWSENUnattachedGBR
64Chris BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
132Janet BrownW55Bitton Road Runners GBR
67John BuddM60UnattachedGBR
6Michelle ByrneWSENUnattached GBR
125Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENUnattachedGBR
95Vicky CatnachWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
21Sam ChanMSENUnattachedGBR
111Neill ClaringboldMSENUnattachedGBR
54*Emma CockramWSENUnattachedGBR
24*Nicola CoganWSENUnattachedGBR
13Charlie CoggansMSENUnattachedGBR
12Samantha CoggansWSENUnattachedGBR
99Lisa ColecliffeWSENRun:NailseaGBR
69David CoppinM40N/aGBR
68Zoe CoppinWSENN/aGBR
91Charlotte CovingtonWSENUnattachedGBR
92Timothy CovingtonMSENUnattachedGBR
66Chelsea CoxWSENUnattachedGBR
81Jonathan CruickshankMSENUnattachedGBR
31*Steven CullifordM50UnattachedGBR
75Ella CurnowWSENUnattachedGBR
146Rachel DoddWSENUnattached GBR
106Chester DurrantM45UnattachedGBR
147Steve EdgeM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
126Elaine EldridgeW40Weston ACGBR
93Debbie EvansW45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
94Jamie EvansM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
43Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
44Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
56Deb FarrellW50Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
8Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
70Martino FincatoMSENUNATTACHEDGBR
55Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
57Yasmin FrickerWSENUnattached GBR
137Catherine GamblinWSENCleeve Ladies RunningGBR
19Anika GardinerWSENUnattachedGBR
53*Malwina GawlikWSENNBRGGBR
30*Kathryn GiddingsWSENUnattachedGBR
36*Philip GiddingsMSENUnattachedGBR
144*Richard GiddingsMSENUnattachedGBR
39Jon GlanvillMSENUnattachedGBR
135Ali GroveWSENUnattachedGBR
140Nick GunnMSENUnattachedGBR
139Suzanne GunnWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
4Katy HateleyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
15Georgina HewsonW40UnattachedGBR
116Melanie HillW45White Rock RunnersGBR
117Simon HillM50White Rock RunnersGBR
97Richard HolborowMSENUnattached GBR
74Charlie HoldsworthMSENUnattachedGBR
40Murray HolmesMSENUnattachedGBR
73Reuben HoltMSENUnattachedGBR
109Joanna HowellWSENUnattachedGBR
18Jack HughesMSENUnattachedGBR
86Ian HunneybellM50UnattachedGBR
71Bethan IngellWSENUNATTACHEDGBR
14Harleigh JanesWSENUnattached GBR
22Sophie JarzebowskiWSENUnattachedGBR
50Adam JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
59Carrie JonesWSENUnittachedGBR
58Jake JonesMSENUnittachedGBR
100Simon JuddM55BRISTOL HHHGBR
23*Lucy KershawWSENUnattachedGBR
37Robert KingMSENUnattachedGBR
25*Janejira KittivorapartWSENUnattachedGBR
128Stewart KnottM40UnaffiliatedGBR
119*Gail LarkinW40UnattachedGBR
150Melissa LarkinWSENUnattachedGBR
10Elizabeth LawlerWSENCleeve LadiesGBR
3*Dan LawrenceMSENUnattachedGBR
47Susan MaceyW55Unattached GBR
127Patrick McleodM50UnattachedGBR
17Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBR
85George MorrisMSENUnattachedGBR
114Jo NgW45UnattachedGBR
98Diana NicollW55Run:NailseaGBR
133Helen OsborneWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
113Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
102Evi PappaWSENRun:NailseaGBR
88Charlotte PrescottWSENUnattachedGBR
89Jo PriceWSENUnattctachedGBR
82Mike RichesMSENUnattachedGBR
78Catherine RidgeWSENUnattached GBR
26*Kay RidgwellW55Westbury HarriersGBR
42Oli RobinsonMSENUnattachedGBR
60Georgina SaundersWSENUnattachedGBR
96Louisa SaundersWSENNailsea RCGBR
79Kerry SimpkinsWSENRUN:NAILSEAGBR
35*Belinda SingletonW45UnattachedGBR
33*Rachel SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
72Katja SohrWSENUnattachedGBR
38Ben SpeakeM40UnattachedGBR
76Marion StanleyW45UnattachedGBR
84*Deborah Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
29*Jannete StevensWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
87Claire TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
115Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
61Claire ThomasW50UnattachedGBR
83Colin ThomasMSENUnattachedGBR
107Victoria ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
101Sue UpfieldW55BRISTOL HHHGBR
46Rachel WatmoughWSENUnattached GBR
104*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
149Kiat WhittleWSENUnattachedGBR
120Kerry WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
121Matthew WilliamsM40UnattachedGBR
153Nicholas WoodM45UnattachedGBR
41Alex WoodwardMSENNoneGBR
27*Louise WottonW40UnattachedGBR
28*Robin WottonMSENUnattachedGBR

4K (25)
65Amey AtkinsonWU23Unattached GBR
48Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBR
63Helen BrownWSENUnattachedGBR
142Lewis BryanMSENUnattached GBR
141Emma ByardWSENUnattached GBR
112Nikki ChannonWSENUnattachedGBR
5*Anne DyteW40UnattachedGBR
20Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBR
152Kate EvesonW45UnattachedGBR
151Taryn FletcherW40UnattachedGBR
105*Dan GodfreyMSENUnattachedGBR
118Bailey HammondMU11UnattachedGBR
131Caroline HarveyW70Chew Valley SnailsGBR
49David HoltM55UnattachedGBR
103*Jessica KingWSENUnattachedGBR
130James KnottMU14UnaffiliatedGBR
129Kate KnottW40UnaffiliatedGBR
51Joanna MauleW45Somer ACGBR
52Tyler MauleMU13Somer ACGBR
148Andrew MayMSENUnattachedGBR
143Chelsea NeehaulWU16Unattached GBR
134Thomas OsborneMU9Bitton Road RunnersGBR
123Freddie Toase MU6UnattachedGBR
122Max ToaseMU9UnattachedGBR
2*Kelly WoodWSENUnattachedGBR

10K Canicross (1)
1Diana WilsonWSENWessex canicross GBR

4K Canicross (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd