Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ripley 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=160, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 April 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (160)
134Simon AllenM50UnattachedGBR
15Jason BaldwinM45Unattached GBR
57Hannah BarnettWSENNorth Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
141Tony BarrableM60Team Derby RunnerGBR
36Gary BatesM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
13Michelle BaxterW40Mansfield Harriers GBR
8Greg BaylissMSENRipley Running ClubGBR
69Vanessa BeadsworthW40UnattachedGBR
139Steve BeddoeM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
18Trevor BeechM45Savona Striders - SkegnessGBR
111Kevin BellM40UnattachedGBR
110Rachel BellWSENUnattachedGBR
46Liam BendMSENUnattachedGBR
109Paula Bennett-SmithW40UnattachedGBR
87Lisa BennistonW50Unattached GBR
42John BeresfordM55UnattachedGBR
41Judi BeresfordW50Derbyshire Fire and RescueGBR
82Liz BeresfordWSENJog DerbyshireGBR
22Matthew BickerstaffMSENHeanor RCGBR
113Verity BinghamWSENUnattachedGBR
32Ashleigh BlountWSENUnattachedGBR
106Karen BookerW45AAJ LoscoeGBR
65Andy BradleyM60Ripley RCGBR
153Tom BrooksMSENUnattachedGBR
37Andrew BrownMSENUnattachedGBR
92Alan BrowneM70North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
101Emma CableWSENRipely Jog GroupGBR
152Carrie ChanWSENIlkeston running clubGBR
129Wayne ChurchM40North Derbyshire RCGBR
105Charlotte ClarkeWU19Ripley RCGBR
149Isobel ClarkeW40UnattachedGBR
116Tim ClaytonM50Ripley R CGBR
17Charmaine ClementsWSENUnattached GBR
145Rachel CliffW40AAJGBR
76Stuart ColebrookM40UnattachedGBR
20Geoff CooperM45Ripley RCGBR
150Helen CopeWSENUnattachedGBR
49Andrew CrosbyM50UnattachedGBR
131Dave CrowderM50Ripley Running ClubGBR
124Marcos Cuevas-NunezM40JnattachedGBR
156Stephen DaviesM55Mansfield HarriersGBR
160Lynne DelaneyW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
48Kirsty DentonW40UnattachedGBR
35Claire DuroseW40Ripley Jog GroupGBR
125Andrew EmeryMSENUnattachedGBR
64Damian EvansM40UnattachedGBR
121John EyleyMSENUnattachedGBR
30Shelley FaireyWSENUnattached GBR
11Kat FletcherWSENNoneGBR
157Caroline FlynnW55Jog DerbyshireGBR
119Riva FrancisWSENNot affiliatedGBR
21Paul GartonM40Team Derby RunnerGBR
47Stephen GascoyneM55UnattachedGBR
120Liz GibsonWSENRipley RCGBR
1Malc GonnellaM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
108Kathryn GouldW55UnattachedGBR
85Jody GravellWSENUnattachedGBR
118Nick GreenMSENUnattachedGBR
75Lorraine GriffithsW55Ripley RCGBR
12Debbie HalesW45Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
154Matthew HammondMSENUnattachedGBR
93Kathryn HarrisonW40Not attachedGBR
5Ian HartshorneM50Smalley road runnersGBR
66Matthew HenningM45Shelton StridersGBR
55David HickenM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
34Laura HickeyWSENIlkeston RCGBR
79Emma HollandWSENN/AGBR
135Sarah HolmesWSENBelper HarriersGBR
144Carl HopkinsonM50Ripley Running ClubGBR
16Chris HousleyM45Unattached GBR
90Sarah HuskinsonWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
9Stephen HutsbyM45Unattached GBR
61Samantha IliffeWSENNorth Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
138Claire InnesWSENUnattachedGBR
4James JacksonM40Smalley road runnersGBR
19Matthew JacksonMSENHeanor RCGBR
26Rachel JonesW40Ripley RCGBR
33Zoe JonesW50UnattachedGBR
50David KeeganM70Shelton StridersGBR
91Martin KerrMSENShelton StridersGBR
6Richard KimberM40Ripley Running ClubGBR
89Simon KimminsM55Wingerworth WobblersGBR
63Lisa KirkleyW45UnattachedGBR
80James LambMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
122Alicja LangleyWSENIlkeston RCGBR
56Christopher LeachMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
123Lisa LeeW40Ilkeston RCGBR
86Lisa LeggettWSENUnattachedGBR
100William LitherlandMSENUnattachedGBR
25Kevin LoftusM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
24Charlotte LoweWSENUnattachedGBR
155Tanya MaceW50Sutton HarriersGBR
2Claire MathiasWSENUnattachedGBR
73Dean MclaughlinMSENNORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUBGBR
29David MillingtonMSENIlkeston RCGBR
54Ian MonaghanM45North Derbyshire running club GBR
14Jack MorleyMU23North Derbyshire RCGBR
44Darren MortonM45UnattachedGBR
67Patrick MunroM40Shelton StridersGBR
107Chris NappinM40UnattachedGBR
72Lisa NappinW40UnattachedGBR
115Daniel NormanMSENUnattachedGBR
98Christopher O'DonnellM45Ripley RCGBR
133Michelle OliverWSENAll About Jogging GBR
143Neil OliverM60Little Eaton HornetsGBR
112Ryan OrtonMU18Ripley RCGBR
53Nick OxleyM50North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
104Tara OxleyWSENIlkeston Running ClubGBR
127Heidi PalmerWSENUnattachedGBR
83Bupendra ParmarM50Ripley RCGBR
74Kerry ParsonsWSENN/AGBR
60Janene PennyW45Team Derby RunnerGBR
132Martin PennyM45Ripley Running Club GBR
51Liz PhillipsW45Shelton StridersGBR
52Paul PhillipsM55Shelton StridersGBR
45Martin PickerM45Ripley Running ClubGBR
114Jo PotterWSENRipley Running ClubGBR
23Lauren-Kay RadfordWSENAlfreton Jog ClubGBR
159Fiona RoweW40Ripley Running ClubGBR
71Ruth SampsonW40UnattachedGBR
140Paul SanbyM45AAJGBR
148Kelly ScottWSENUnattachedGBR
147Lee ScottMSENUnattachedGBR
28Claire SharpeWSENN/AGBR
84Brian SherrasM60Ripley RCGBR
99Karen SherrasW45St Theresas ACGBR
88Clair SlackW40AAJGBR
151Lisa SlaterW40AAJ LoscoeGBR
137Harry SloanM65Shelton StridersGBR
142Adrian SmithM50UnattachedGBR
62Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
128Kirk SmithMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
81Wayne SmithM45UnattachedGBR
103David SpencerM55Midland Masters ACGBR
102Steph SpencerW40Derby ACGBR
96Gary TaylorMSENKimberley & District StridersGBR
3Matt TaylorMSENUnattachedGBR
94Sarah TaylorWSENIlkeston RCGBR
68Samantha TebbuttW40Notts women runners GBR
27Gemma ThornleyWSENN/AGBR
136Dave ThorntonM60Shelton StridersGBR
43John ThorntonM65Shelton StridersGBR
78Zoe TomlinsonW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
126Tom TophamMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
146Ruth ToynW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
31Joe TromanMSENUnattachedGBR
7Alexis TurnerWSENUnattached GBR
117Sarah WadeWSENSmalley Road RunnersGBR
38Andrew WallM45Belper BCGBR
39Jeanette WallW40Belper BCGBR
40Chris WestM45UnattachedGBR
158Richard WestMSENRipley running clubGBR
70Andrew WetherillM55Mansfield Harriers acGBR
97Neil WilsonM40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
58Sally WintertonW50Shelton StridersGBR
95Kerry WithingtonWSENUnattachedGBR
59Neil WorthM50Team derby runnerGBR
77Neil WorthyM40Ripley RCGBR
130Chris YappM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
10Wayne YearwoodM50Ripley Running Club GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd