Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Snowdonia 7s 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=172, Online=100%)

Force name - Please ensure you have used your Force name as your Club name.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Time
Open (96)
1Steven HaywoodDorsetGBRPurbeck Plodderstba
Tim TraversDorsetGBRtba
Leo GlendonDorsetGBRtba
Carmel RyanDorsetGBRtba
3Sam Hudson-GoolKentGBRThree lads and a ladytba
Stephen BatemanKentGBRtba
Pete CornwellKentGBRtba
Julia PextonKentGBRtba
4Luke KnightUnattachedGBRA Team from West Midlands Policetba
Ed FosterUnattachedGBRtba
Andy ReidUnattachedGBRtba
Dave WilsonUnattachedGBRtba
5Terry AlcockHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRThese Herts Beat the Fastesttba
Jonathan RocheHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
Stephen HagueHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
Grant BennettHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
7Ryan CowleyUnattachedGBR4:3 Boystba
Adrian MoranUnattachedGBRtba
Graham DowdenUnattachedGBRtba
Edward AnrudeUnattachedGBRtba
8James WanNWPGBRNWP probationerstba
Edward ReynoldsNWPGBRtba
Adam SargentNWPGBRtba
Rich FishlockeNWPGBRtba
10Stu SimonsEssex PoliceGBREssex Mountain Rescuetba
Darren PittEssex PoliceGBRtba
Andy SawyerEssex PoliceGBRtba
Adam FieldEssex PoliceGBRtba
12Andy ParsonsBedfordshireGBR'Lorem Stratoria'tba
Gareth SufflingBedfordshireGBRtba
Ian MawdesleyBedfordshireGBRtba
Keith JohnsonBedfordshireGBRtba
13Baz OmoUnattachedGBRThe Unmentionablestba
Andy RoperUnattachedGBRtba
Janis RozentalsUnattachedGBRtba
Anthony SallUnatatchedGBRtba
16Mark WhiteDorsetGBRDorset Atba
Rebecca JoyceDorsetGBRtba
Christian BryantDorsetGBRtba
Ben SwainDorsetGBRtba
20Andrew QuinnMetropolitan PoliceGBRHave A Go Hero'stba
Edward LesswareMetropolitan PoliceGBRtba
Gary WilliamsMetropolitan PoliceGBRtba
Barry ReeveMetropolitan PoliceGBRtba
21Trevor DaleTrail running associationGBRChaffing the Dreamtba
Craig RumensUnattachedGBRtba
Jonathan CuffUnattachedGBRtba
Thomas FarrellUnattachedGBRtba
24Richard SpinksNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 1tba
Chris BrooksNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Nick PalingNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Leo BlythNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
27Paul LawrenceHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRAustin 7 Appreciation Societytba
Andy PopeHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
Des KellyHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
Paula ReynoldsHertfordshire ConstabularyGBRtba
28Kirk DaviesSIB REGT RMPGBRSIB REGT RMPtba
Dale PattersonSIB REGT RMPGBRtba
Danny CoombsSIB REGT RMPGBRtba
Leoni QuinSIB REGT RMPGBRtba
29Tim VinerNoneGBRWMP OPU +1tba
Ross AshmoreNoneGBRtba
Bob ConwayNoneGBRtba
Rob McnallyNoneGBRtba
30Gareth JaggardNWPGBRSubverttba
Lee BaileyNWPGBRtba
Paul TerryNWPGBRtba
Victoria KnightNWPGBRtba
31Andrew SlatteryCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria Atba
Simon GrayCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
Chris NewmanCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
Nina WalkingshawCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
33Andrew YuillHertfordshire policeGBRSnowdonian speedsterstba
Paul GrahamHertfordshire policeGBRtba
Whalley MatthewHertfordshire policeGBRtba
Rebecca Primrose Hertfordshire policeGBRtba
37Mark PorterLancashire Constabulary ACGBRLancon Ctba
Nicolle CroftLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba
Mark MulryanLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba
Steve BroadbentLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba
39Adrian MartinStaffordshire PoliceGBRInvestigating knotstba
Andrew HawkinsStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
John DowieStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
Peter O'ReillyStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
41Nigel HewettStaffordshire PoliceGBRNinja knotstba
James MillwardStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
Sam CartlidgeStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
David WallStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
42Neil CoppackNorth Wales PoliceGBR3 farts n a sprogtba
Craig JonesNorth Wales PoliceGBRtba
Tom PrytherchNorth Wales PoliceGBRtba
Owain LlewellynNorth Wales PoliceGBRtba
43Gareth EvansNWPCYMTeam Plodtba
Stephen RobertsNWPCYMtba
Gareth VaughanNWPCYMtba
Jonathan FyshNWPCYMtba

Ladies (4)
36Laura LawlerLancashire Constabulary ACGBRLancon Btba
Rachael FungLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba
Fiona JacksonLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba
Lois MyersLancashire Constabulary ACGBRtba

Mixed (Minimum 2 ladies) (44)
2Lucy KirwanWest MidlandsGBRTeam Skittlestba
Lucy HarrisWest MidlandsGBRtba
Michael RutherfordWest MidlandsGBRtba
Glyn JonesWest MidlandsGBRtba
9Philip BussyEssex PoliceGBRFell Raiserstba
Russ ChamberlainEssex PoliceGBRtba
Louise GilesEssex PoliceGBRtba
Jo HallmanEssex PoliceGBRtba
14Hayley CarrollBedfordshireGBRBlood,Sweat and Beerstba
Matt CarrollBedfordshireGBRtba
Debbie FrantiniBedfordshireGBRtba
Carly McIllwainBedfordshireGBRtba
15Vicky WillettBedfordshireGBR4 in a Bedtba
Sophia BartlettBedfordshireGBRtba
Ben CravenBedfordshireGBRtba
Lee HainesBedfordshireGBRtba
18Carl BrandwoodSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRMixed Nutstba
Simon BraddySUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
Sophie MitchellSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
Diane PeakeSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
22Beth GoucherWest Midlands PoliceGBRWMP Mixedtba
Chloe GilmoreWest Midlands PoliceGBRtba
Darren AtkinsonWest Midlands PoliceGBRtba
Harvey MulinganiWest Midlands PoliceGBRtba
23Gary CornsGMP mixedGBRGMP mixed tba
Katrina HughesGMP mixedGBRtba
Cheryl HughesGMP mixedGBRtba
Steve QuinnGMP mixedGBRtba
26Ian SturgessNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 3tba
Lisa GoughNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Ann LewinNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Andy VinsenNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
32Richard MavinCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria Btba
Justin BibbyCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
Helen MavinCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
Mo KellyCumbria ConstabularyGBRtba
34Beere SolomonHertfordshire policeGBRSnowdonian super sonicstba
Emma HarrisonHertfordshire policeGBRtba
Harrison TimothyHertfordshire policeGBRtba
Fahmy MinasHertfordshire policeGBRtba
40Tessa CrabbStaffordshire PoliceGBRMixed knotstba
Tarra KellyStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
Luke van de SandeStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
Richard HeathStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba

Vets (All 40+ on race day) (28)
6Neil LoyN/AGBRThe Corrstba
Kate TompkinsN/AGBRtba
Kerr MichealaN/AGBRtba
Booth SarahN/AGBRtba
11Tony RussellSuffolk Constabulary GBRSnowdon 9'stba
Stuart Parke City of London GBRtba
David EllisSuffolk constabulary GBRtba
Robbie Beecroft Suffolk constabulary GBRtba
17Stephen MorrisWMP FOUGBRFOU Atba
Stuart ManleyWMP FOUGBRtba
Matthew JarrottWMP FOUGBRtba
Jason NunnWMP FOUGBRtba
19Jerry OstrowskiMetropolitan Police GBRFour non Blondestba
Eric OstrowskiMetropolitan Police GBRtba
Barry KorroMetropolitan Police GBRtba
Eugene O'HareMetropolitan PoliceGBRtba
25Nick DeanNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 2tba
Chris GayNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Lucy CampbellNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
Mick AndrewNorfolk ConstabularyGBRtba
35Dennis NelsonLANCON AGBRLANCON Atba
Janine Fallon LANCON AGBRtba
Aaran Sayle LANCON AGBRtba
Graham Brown-smithLANCON AGBRtba
38Phil FortunStaffordshire PoliceGBRVintage knotstba
Andrew MaxfieldStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
David GilesStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba
Matthew BennionStaffordshire PoliceGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd