Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Magor 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=340, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (340)
278Lee AherneM50Parc Bryn BachGBR
42Bernard AldersonMSENUnattachedGBR
159Rory AldrittMSENCaldicot running clubGBR
225Alex AldworthMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
294Andy ArmstrongM50N/AGBR
295Deb ArmstrongW50N/AGBR
276James AshleyM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
267Jonathon AstleyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
21Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
319Daphne AusterberryW70Chepstow HarriersGBR
263Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
323Kevin BagenalM40UnattachedGBR
250Wendy BakerW40Unattached GBR
231Ross BamseyMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
197Darren BarfieldMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
133Sian BarkerWSENRun with us merthyrGBR
207Bruce BarnesMSENNo clubGBR
141Mark BarnettM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
146Paul BarnstonM45#teampickleGBR
130Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
239Samantha BaughWSENBeginnerGBR
290Geoffrey BaylissM70Chepstow HarriersGBR
71Tom BealeMSENUnattached GBR
26Brian BenjaminM70Bitton Road RinnersGBR
329Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
20Michelle BennettW40Edds EaglesGBR
19Rob BennettMSENEdds EaglesGBR
84Maxine BenthamW40UnattachedGBR
271Kate BerryW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
272Mike BerryM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
60Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
293Dave BonnerMSENN/AGBR
246Sarah BoothbyWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
287Lukasz BorysiukMSENUnattachedGBR
136Gillian BoshoffW45NoneGBR
315Gavin BraceMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
162Nick BrenchleyMSENBitton RoadrunnersGBR
15David BrittonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Jason BroadMSENUnattachedGBR
14Christopher BrownMSENBitton Road Runners GBR
66Kerry BuddenWSENUnattached GBR
142Angela BushellW45Thornbury RCGBR
288Martin BussellM50Islwyn running club GBR
171Andrew ButtonM50UnattachedGBR
170Rona ButtonW50UnattachedGBR
46Graham CameronM40ABI GO!GBR
140Hayley CampbellWSENUnattachedGBR
188Joanne Caresimo WSENCaerphilly Canaries GBR
16Amanda CarterW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
227Luke William ChaconMU19GBR
241Angela ChampionW40Les CroupiersGBR
93Mair ChiversW55Bristol up and runnersGBR
203Hannah ClarkWSENUnattachedGBR
22Hayley ClaytonW40UnattachedGBR
33Alyson ColmanW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
34David ColmanM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
114Veneta CooneyW45UnattachedGBR
10Leigh CooperMSENUnattachedGBR
111Tracy CooperWSENUnattachedGBR
304Ben CottamM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
45Hayden CottonMSENUnattached GBR
339Tony CoverM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
260Rob CowlardM40Thornbury Running ClubGBR
190Jon CracknellMSENUnattachedGBR
73James CrossfieldMSENUnattachedGBR
233Ralph DaveyM70Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
337Rosie DaveyWSENCaerleon RCGBR
252Sian DavidWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
281Alex DaviesMSENUnattachedGBR
214Jeff DaviesM65Meirionnydd RCGBR
259Rhiannon DaviesW40Run caerphilly GBR
40Stephen DaviesMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBR
9Steve DaviesMSENUnattachedGBR
12Terry DavisM60Britton Road RunnersGBR
335Clive DentonM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
283Paul DicksonMSENCaerphilly Canaries GBR
186Emily DonelonWSENUnattachedGBR
99Lisa DonovanWSENUnattachedGBR
310Mark DouglasMSENPontypridd RoadentsGBR
102Michelle DowdenWSENUnattachedGBR
61Tim DredgeMSENCaldicotGBR
158Craig DrewMSENUnattachedGBR
87Tony DronfieldM50UnattachedGBR
144Andrew DuncanMSENChippenham HarriersGBR
55Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
201David EagonMSENUnattachedGBR
220Chris EdgeM40UnattachedGBR
219Rachael EdgeW40UnattachedGBR
336Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
332Gareth EdwardsMSENUNATTACHEDGBR
331Hayley EdwardsWSENUNATTACHEDGBR
82Jerome EdwardsM40Les CroupiersGBR
138Matthew ElmsMSENUnattachedGBR
191Aeron EvansMU19Unattached GBR
282Brian EvansM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
178David EvansMSENUnattachedGBR
289Louise EvansWSENUnattachedGBR
176Muktaar FarhanMSENCardiff AACGBR
128Vicky FearWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
183Kinga FeketeWSENN/AGBR
163Claire FisherWSENUnattachedGBR
318Stephen FisherM60UnattachedGBR
206Kev FitzgeraldM65UnattachedGBR
251Glyn FletcherMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
261Goncalo FonsecaMU23Caerphilly Leisure CenterGBR
326Adrian FrowenM50UnattachedGBR
164John FryM70Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
49Andrea GaleW45UnattachedGBR
11Eve Gallop-EvansW50Les Croupiers RCGBR
4Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
48Tara GawthornW45UnattachedGBR
64Denis Geoghegan M40Unattached GBR
308Leif GeogheganMSENUnattachedGBR
92Anna GeorgeW40UnattachedGBR
309Philip GeorgeM55UnattachedGBR
122Sally GermanW45Up and RunnersGBR
285David GoodallM60White Rock RunnersGBR
312Rachel GouldingWSENUnattachedGBR
124Michael GrantM40Unattached GBR
179David GregoryM40ABI GO!GBR
2Abigail GriffeyWSENUnattachedGBR
334Andrew GriffithsMSENNoneGBR
131Claire GriffithsWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
8Mathew GriffithsMSENUnattachedGBR
125Thomas GriffithsMSENUnattachedGBR
230Susie GurnerWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
32David HammondM45UnattachedGBR
31Janeann HammondW45UnattachedGBR
56Patricia HarleyW65Bitton Road RunnersGBR
307Anita HarperW45Caerphilly runnersCYM
240James HarrisM40N/aGBR
17Graham HawkinsM55UnattachedGBR
18Grant HawkinsMSENUnattachedGBR
57Hayley HawkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
316Jordan HawkinsMSENParc bryn bachGBR
196Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
117Karin HaywoodW45UnattachedGBR
217David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
229Ruth HazellWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
103Paula Heasman-WalshWSENUnattachedGBR
105Jason HeslopM45ABI GO!GBR
1Annette HeylingsW60Dursley Running Club GBR
180Helen HinsleyW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
51Jodie HodderWSENUnattachedGBR
247David HodginsM45UnattachedGBR
91Andy HoffrockM50ABI GO!GBR
147Stewart HoleMSENUnattachedGBR
108Richard HolmesM50UnattachedGBR
53Robert HopkinsMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
273Jamie HowellsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
209Joshua HuddMU16Chepstow HarriersGBR
68Laurence HumphreysMSENFairwater RunnersGBR
166Kit HunwicksMSENUnattachedGBR
27Michele HurstW40Westbury harriersGBR
116Jayne HuttonW55This Mum Runs BathGBR
132Donna JamesW45Run with usGBR
327Mark JamesM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
101Nigel JamesM55UnattachedGBR
248Hannah JarvisWSENDorking and Mole Valley ACGBR
74Edward JeffriesMSENUnattachedGBR
75Steven JeffriesM60UnattachedGBR
340Lydia JenkinsWSENJust JogGBR
139Rebecca JevonsWSENUnattachedGBR
96Aaron JonesM40No Meat AthleteGBR
321Abigail JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
135Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
311Beth JonesWU19Parc Bryn Bach Running clubGBR
322Mathew JonesM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
97Suzi JonesW40No Meat AthleteGBR
127Emma KaridianW40UnattachedGBR
204Sarah KellandWSENFairwater RunnersGBR
269Ian KentMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
242Darren KippestM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
120Simon KnightM45UnattachedGBR
43Dave KnockMSENUnattachedGBR
115Rebecca LambertWSENUnattachedGBR
299Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
143Darren LeggM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
5Elio LeporeM60Les CroupiersGBR
258Carl LewisMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
303Caroline LewisW45UnattachexGBR
168Claire LewisW45BFunctionalGBR
85Michael LewisM75Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
90Nicola LewisWSENUnattached GBR
25Nicky LloydMSENAbercarn RFCGBR
208Daniel Lou-HingMSENUnattachedGBR
107Stephen LovellM50UnattachedGBR
134Dave LowthianM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
148Richard LundM40CaldicotGBR
62Sara Mai LaneWSENUnattachedGBR
330Victoria MainWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
126Richie MannMSENSan Domenico RCCYM
54Lloyd ManshipMSENABI GO!GBR
172Isabel MarshWU23UnattachedGBR
137Samuel MarshMSENUnattachedGBR
118Eamon MckiernanM40UnattachedGBR
195Stewart McMillanM50Chippenham Harriers GBR
169Beverley Meek-welshW55UnattchedGBR
286Fiona MillerW45Portishead R CGBR
237Gemma MondayWSENUnattached GBR
121Sam MondayMSENUnattachedGBR
305Karolyn MorganW45Islwyn Running ClubGBR
306Michael MorganM50UnattachedGBR
268Nick MorganM45GBR
296Stephen MorganM55Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
129Sue MorganW55Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
202Paul MortonMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
35Sue MowatW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
167Claire MoyneW40UnattachedGBR
314Gillian MurphyW60Les CroupiersGBR
313Michael MurphyM60Les CroupiersGBR
320Luke MurrayM40Clevedon ACGBR
277Julie NashW45Run CaerphillyGBR
244Alun NelsonM40UnattachedGBR
47Caroline NelsonW45ABI GO!GBR
187Stephen NewM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
292Lee NormintonMSENN/AGBR
89Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
52Rob OllertonM60UnattachedGBR
255Shaun O'MahoneyMSENUnattachedGBR
300Kevin OslandM55UnattachedGBR
218Sue OstW40UnattachedGBR
256Becks OwenWSENCaerphilly CanariesGBR
253Jason PaddingtonM40UnattachedGBR
80Peter PageMSENTeg TriathletesGBR
270Jamie ParryMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
86Steven ParryMSENUnattachedGBR
224Bill ParsonsM65Caerphilly RunnersGBR
28Debra ParsonsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
338Dee PattemoreWSENUnattachedGBR
275Gavin PattersonMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
212Joanne PeacockW50Caerleon RCGBR
94Andrew PearceM50UnattachedGBR
95Charlotte PearceW45UnattachedGBR
215David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
223Steven PhillipsM40IslwynGBR
291Sarah PhilpottWSENUnattachedGBR
70Charlotte PointonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
210Laurence PoleM40Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
193Zara PondW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
185Fern PowellWSENCaerleon RCGBR
245Gethin PowellMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
156Angharad PriceWSENGBR
39Gary PriceM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
257Kim PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
194Robert PriceMSENUnattachedGBR
106Shane PriceMSENUnattachedGBR
200Sian PryceW50UnattachedGBR
264Niki PuleioMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBR
123Darren RamageM40Road Runners ClubGBR
145Shane ReeceMSENUnattachedGBR
302Dan ReillyMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
63Jo RiceWSENUnattached GBR
24Amy RichardsWSENUnattachedGBR
81Emma RichardsWSENIslwyn RCGBR
216Frazer RichardsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
161Maria RichardsW40Ponty-y-pwl & district runnersGBR
155Mark RichardsonM45UnattachedGBR
110Michael RileyMSENLes CroupiersGBR
153Catherine RobertsW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
69Deana RobertsW40UNATTACHED GBR
3Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
7Alan RockliffeM55UnattachedGBR
6Kim RockliffeW55UnattachedGBR
78Tracey RogersWSENNoneGBR
13Catherine RoseW65Britton Road RunnersGBR
211Rebecca RothwellWSENLliswerry Runners GBR
72Katie RumbleWSENUnattachedGBR
83Kristina RushtonW45UnattachedGBR
152Luisa SadlerWSENUnattachedGBR
317Jackson SamuelMU18Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
100Catryn SandersonWSENUnattachedGBR
228John SeawardMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
198Susan SheehyW55UnattachedGBR
279Peter ShortM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
232Clare SimWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
113Claire SimpsonW40UnattachedGBR
184Rebecca SlaymakerWSENBedford and CountyGBR
29Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBR
222Alexandra SmithW40UnattachedGBR
65Angela SmithW40UnattachedGBR
98Cheryl SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
333Gwen SmithW503M GorseiononGBR
284Matthew SmithMSENTeam ReesGBR
59Robert SmithMSENUnattachedGBR
149Paul SperrinM55Bitton GBR
150Zoe SperrinWSENUnattached GBR
36Louisa StallworthyW45Unattached portisheadGBR
199Wendy StampW60Pegasus Running Club 7939349GBR
249Kathryn StoateW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
254Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus Running Club CardiffGBR
173Richard TalbotM40UnattachedGBR
23Damon TarbathM40UnattachedGBR
160Sean TaylorM40MMRTGBR
192Sian TaylorWSENLes CroupiersGBR
238Adrian TewM55UnattachedGBR
109Ben ThomasMSENUnattachedGBR
235Emma ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
236James ThomasMSENUnattachedGBR
266James ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
151Paul ThomasM45Thornbury RCGBR
221Rose ThomasW65Rhayader Running ClubGBR
328Nick ThompsonM45UnattachedGBR
119William TrewMSENChippenham HarriersGBR
58Rachel VernallW45UnattachedGBR
104Peter VokesMSENUnattachedGBR
79Haydn VowlesMSENUnattachedGBR
175Helen WakeleyW45Unattached GBR
174Mark WakeleyM45Unattached GBR
243Gary WaldenM45UnattachedGBR
181Dean WallbankM45UnattachedGBR
157Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
182Deborah WarrenW40UnattachedGBR
44Abby WatkinsWSENUnattached GBR
297Elaine WharmbyW50Pegasus RCGBR
298Garry WharmbyM50Pegasus RCGBR
265Sydney WheelerM75Chepstow HarriersGBR
37Dan WildyMU23UnattachedGBR
77Elaine WildyW70UNATTACHEDGBR
38Neil WildyM45UnattachedGBR
76Tony WildyM75UNATTACHEDGBR
67Amanda WilliamsW40UnattachedGBR
154Joanne WilliamsW40UnattachedGBR
226Natasha WilliamsW50UnattachedGBR
301Sian WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
280Stephen WilliamsM55Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
177Yvonne WilliamsW60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
213Christopher WilsonM45Caldicot Running ClubGBR
30Lee WilsonM45UnattachedGBR
112Kristina WindsorWSENUnaffiliated GBR
262Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
274Rachel Withey-RobertsWSENCaerphilly runGBR
205Clare WoodW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
189Bob WooltertonM70 U/AGBR
88Dave WrightM40UnattachedGBR
324Laura WrightWU17CAACGBR
325Ruth WrightW45Unattached GBR
234Rich WyseMSENUnaffiliated GBR
165Andy YuMSENUnattachedGBR
41Nichola ZerkWSENUnattached GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd